Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S2346192Bronzový velmistr
2Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S188161Velmistr
3Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S1695260Zlatý národní mistr
4Lauer Zbyněk56BKPS1953S1436493Stříbrný národní mistr
5Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S1319764Stříbrný národní mistr
6Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S1259458Stříbrný národní mistr
7Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S1077450Bronzový národní mistr
8Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S1062209Bronzový národní mistr
9Textor Michael33BKPS1948S1052768Bronzový národní mistr
10Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW1041280Bronzový národní mistr
11Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S964507Bronzový národní mistr
12Hebák Petr10S1940S938157Bronzový národní mistr
13Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S879674Národní mistr
14Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S812164Národní mistr
15Franz Milan704PARS1948S795507Národní mistr
16Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S791806Národní mistr
17Křížek František16BKPS1942S741240Národní mistr
18Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S685195Národní mistr
19Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S63944Národní mistr
20Etlík Tomáš7BKPR1937S622923Národní mistr
21Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S571934Zlatý regionální mistr
22Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW530878Zlatý regionální mistr
23Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S475664Zlatý regionální mistr
24Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S471520Zlatý regionální mistr
25Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S4644Zlatý regionální mistr
26Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S440799Zlatý regionální mistr
27Martynek Jan714PARS1947S413471Zlatý regionální mistr
28Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S382549Stříbrný regionální mistr
29Navrátil František718PARS1943S378673Stříbrný regionální mistr
30Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S358886Stříbrný regionální mistr
31Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S344104Stříbrný regionální mistr
32Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S30228Stříbrný regionální mistr
33Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW294843Stříbrný regionální mistr
34Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S246860Stříbrný regionální mistr
35Medlínová Blanka325BKPS1950SW238499Stříbrný regionální mistr
36Winter Josef425BRNS1952S211794Stříbrný regionální mistr
37Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S196702Bronzový regionální mistr
38Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW193612Bronzový regionální mistr
39Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S17361Bronzový regionální mistr
40Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S165334Bronzový regionální mistr
41Kučera Pavel572UHRR1955S151999Bronzový regionální mistr
42Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S146559Bronzový regionální mistr
43Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S142384Bronzový regionální mistr
44Tomáš Jiří534BKPS1953S139549Bronzový regionální mistr
45Kubšovský Luděk739SEVS1942S130440Bronzový regionální mistr
46Mödritzer Miloslav1341BKPR1956S115314Bronzový regionální mistr
47Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S082271Regionální mistr
48Hruška František2881PARS1952S081185Regionální mistr
49Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S078771Regionální mistr
50Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW067316Zlatý klubový mistr
51Formánek Josef702PARR1948S052748Zlatý klubový mistr
52Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S052660Zlatý klubový mistr
53Ertnerová Markéta608TRUS1951SW051683Zlatý klubový mistr
54Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW049547Stříbrný klubový mistr
55Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S047642Stříbrný klubový mistr
56Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S046460Stříbrný klubový mistr
57Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S040504Stříbrný klubový mistr
58Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S04080Stříbrný klubový mistr
59Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S033251Stříbrný klubový mistr
60Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S032251Stříbrný klubový mistr
61Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW031995Stříbrný klubový mistr
62Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW031222Stříbrný klubový mistr
63Holakovský Josef76BKPS1939S027756Stříbrný klubový mistr
64Herout Josef521HAVR1955S027334Stříbrný klubový mistr
65Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S027331Stříbrný klubový mistr
66Urban Jan277NEKR1957S023726Stříbrný klubový mistr
67Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW023601Stříbrný klubový mistr
68Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S022614Stříbrný klubový mistr
69Sláma Vít1330BRNR1958S02141Stříbrný klubový mistr
70Pick Petr2534BKPR1943S020519Stříbrný klubový mistr
71Kokešová Ludmila1724NEKR1953SW019330Bronzový klubový mistr
72Dobiáš Josef700PARR1947S019163Bronzový klubový mistr
73Jotov Miroslav748SEVS1948S018960Bronzový klubový mistr
74Trávníčková Jana1132BKPR1948SW01877Bronzový klubový mistr
75Frantík František299BKPR1954S017549Bronzový klubový mistr
76Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW016894Bronzový klubový mistr
77Hanák Vladimír876BKPR1940S016320Bronzový klubový mistr
78Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S015290Bronzový klubový mistr
79Šubrt Jiří103BKPR1934S015156Bronzový klubový mistr
80Toufar Pavel106BKPR1933S01566Bronzový klubový mistr
81Roninová Renata1493BKPR1952SW014857Bronzový klubový mistr
82Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1949SW012722Bronzový klubový mistr
83Korynta Jan307BKPR1952S012574Bronzový klubový mistr
84Harwot Štěpán2475TRUR1949S012475Bronzový klubový mistr
85Sedral Jiří626TRUS1955S012209Bronzový klubový mistr
86Pulkrab Pavel440CBMR1938S011595Bronzový klubový mistr
87Novotný Josef1345HERR1949S01138Bronzový klubový mistr
88Volák Ladislav481SEVR1955S010769Bronzový klubový mistr
89Burda Karel250NEKR1940S010239Bronzový klubový mistr
90Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW010215Bronzový klubový mistr
91Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW09859Bronzový klubový mistr
92Borecký Jaroslav114BKPR1940S09434Bronzový klubový mistr
93Dyk Petr293BKPR1950S09396Bronzový klubový mistr
94Říha Ivan1714NEKR1943S09219Bronzový klubový mistr
95Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW08923Bronzový klubový mistr
96Dudek Jiří291BKPR1951S08838Bronzový klubový mistr
97Šimek Petr176BKPR1950S08570Bronzový klubový mistr
98Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S08560Bronzový klubový mistr
99Dyková Tamara295BKPR1952SW07291Bronzový klubový mistr
100Klíma Jan83BKPR1938S07252Bronzový klubový mistr
101Tomanová Anna231BKPR1941SW06860Bronzový klubový mistr
102Volák Josef236BKPR1943S06389Bronzový klubový mistr
103Rokosová Eva2555BKPR1951SW06187Bronzový klubový mistr
104Železná Jarmila1378NEKR1936SW06178Bronzový klubový mistr
105Nedbal Jan93BKPR1939S06121Bronzový klubový mistr
106Voráč Jiří238BKPR1943S06103Bronzový klubový mistr
107Picková Helena2535BKPR1943SW05977Bronzový klubový mistr
108Čížková Marta116NEKR1925SW05936Bronzový klubový mistr
109Neševová Olga2816BKPR1946SW05751Bronzový klubový mistr
110Paříková Libuše2421BKPR1947SW05654Bronzový klubový mistr
111Vítečková Jana2592BKPR1940SW05621Bronzový klubový mistr
112Nešev Ivan2808BKPR1946S05500Bronzový klubový mistr
113Wojnar Eduard2073HERR1940S05352Bronzový klubový mistr
114Kostková Milena2205HERR1946SW05184Bronzový klubový mistr
115Dvořáková Zdenka2646BKPR1940SW05178Bronzový klubový mistr
116Kňourek Jan494BKPR1945S05162Bronzový klubový mistr
117Tomanová Zuzana2794BKPR1944SW0595Bronzový klubový mistr
118Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S0554Bronzový klubový mistr
119Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW04995Klubový mistr
120Ronin Michal1492BKPR1950S04815Klubový mistr
121Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW04720Klubový mistr
122Vondráčková Blanka2122BKPR1954SW04697Klubový mistr
123Šlachta Dušan688HAVS1958S04608Klubový mistr
124Fuchs Alexandr2218BKPR1954S04553Klubový mistr
125Pokorný Oldřich2526CBMR1949S04218Klubový mistr
126Fišer Jiří847BKPR1939S04192Klubový mistr
127Timar Julius726NEKR1944S04186Klubový mistr
128Ambrož Luděk111BKPR1945S04144Klubový mistr
129Růžičková Marcela1793NEKR1941SW04107Klubový mistr
130Macek Vladimír2652BKPR1949S03958Klubový mistr
131Zbořilová Drahuše2585BKPR1944SW03911Klubový mistr
132Krebsová Stanislava2645BKPR1944SW03876Klubový mistr
133Malá Věra321BKPR1953SW03791Klubový mistr
134Žejdl Brenda2947R1950SW03751Klubový mistr
135Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW03671Klubový mistr
136Bubník Gerhardt3025BKPS1935S03548Klubový mistr
137Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW03508Klubový mistr
138Kubišta Karel614TRUS1954S03283Klubový mistr
139Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S03221Klubový mistr
140Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW03221Klubový mistr
141Tatranský Ivan2747HAVS1934S03215Klubový mistr
142Hofmanová Helena260NEKR1933SW03121Klubový mistr
143Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW0358Klubový mistr
144Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1954SW02864Klubový mistr
145Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S02842Klubový mistr
146Mareček Milan2697NEKR1950S02710Klubový mistr
147Gebertová Alena2795BKPR1946SW02659Klubový mistr
148Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW02647Klubový mistr
149Henzl Josef2483PARR1942S02492Klubový mistr
150Suková Marta2689BKPR1948SW02477Klubový mistr
151Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW02408Klubový mistr
152Boháček Josef1896NEKR1945S02356Klubový mistr
153Dvořáková Jarmila2718BKPR1948SW02257Klubový mistr
154Pikousová Věra1388NEKR1947SW02143Klubový mistr
155Janoušková Věra2812BKPR1949SW02124Klubový mistr
156Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW0272Klubový mistr
157Kahánek Remigio2072HERR1945S0263Klubový mistr
158Vronská Renata2538BKPR1954SW0241Klubový mistr
159Engelová Mária2595BKPR1943SW01952Klubový mistr
160Graf Vladimír2635HERR1956S01944Klubový mistr
161Prášil Milan1167CBMR1945S01943Klubový mistr
162Weberová Alena2690BKPR1956SW01864Klubový mistr
163Václavík František2864NEKR1948S01759Klubový mistr
164Rozsíval Tomáš987BKPR1950S01722Klubový mistr
165Jandová Hana2363BKPR1939SW01655Klubový mistr
166Bém Jiří1826NEKR1945S01573Klubový mistr
167Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01491Klubový mistr
168Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01480Klubový mistr
169Eliášová Miloslava2868BKPR1953SW01397Klubový mistr
170Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S01343Klubový mistr
171Uvíra Vilém2790CBMR1944S01215Klubový mistr
172Míčová Marie2504HERR1945SW01125Klubový mistr
173Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S0199Klubový mistr
174Kaňková Irena2719BKPR1954SW0188Klubový mistr
175Kloudová Marie2814BKPR1950SW0138Klubový mistr
176Bosáková Zdenka2916BKPR1949SW0132Klubový mistr
177Hasanová Anna3028BKPR1945SW00979Klubový kandidát
178Havlínová Jitka2921BKPR1951SW00973Klubový kandidát
179Hajdoková Elena2501BKPR1952SW00968Klubový kandidát
180Slabá Lenka2589CBMR1958SW00922Klubový kandidát
181Bezděková Věra2528BKPR1944SW00902Klubový kandidát
182Marečková Anna3088NEKR1955SW00900Klubový kandidát
183Horáková Dana2503HERR1946SW00860Klubový kandidát
184Mužík Zdeněk2850NEKR1958S00831Klubový kandidát
185Nádvorníková Niva2798BKPR1952SW00811Klubový kandidát
186Kolářová Blanka2739CBMR1952SW00808Klubový kandidát
187Wellemín Petr2451BKPR1951S00796Klubový kandidát
188Bihelerová Maja2914BKPR1945SW00785Klubový kandidát
189Vlasák Pavel2433BKPR1944S00678Klubový kandidát
190Rauch Margaret2989R1941SW00657Klubový kandidát
191Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW00628Klubový kandidát
192Těšíková Milena1884BKPR1954SW00588Klubový kandidát
193Černovská Lenka2895BKPR1952SW00551Klubový kandidát
194Hladká Marie2900BKPR1947SW00547Klubový kandidát
195Pelikán Ctibor3099BRNR1947S00498Pokročilý
196Kocián Mojmír3084HERR1947S00457Pokročilý
197Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00454Pokročilý
198Fišerová Milada914BKPR1947SW00448Pokročilý
199Jungová Kateřina3158BKPR1957SW00413Pokročilý
200Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S00400Pokročilý
201Brožek Blahoslav2917BKPR1932S00388Pokročilý
202Dočekalová Jarmila2681CBMR1942SW00382Pokročilý
203Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S00366Pokročilý
204Štefanová Jitka929BKPR1940SW00366Pokročilý
205Doležal Radoslav3141BKPR1948S00361Pokročilý
206Blahušková Jana3037BKPR1953SW00322Pokročilý
207Čížek Pavel3036BKPR1948S00322Pokročilý
208Kříž Zdeněk3087BKPR1941S00262Pokročilý
209Horáček Jan3086BKPR1941S00262Pokročilý
210Špatná Hana2527CBMR1952SW00244Pokročilý
211Honajzer Jaroslav2562HERR1946S00232Pokročilý
212Beran Stanislav2950CBMR1946S00229Pokročilý
213Webb-Johnson Carey3196BKPR1957S00222Pokročilý
214Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S00204Pokročilý
215Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW00197Adept
216Jelínek Karel2951CBMR1941S00191Adept
217Sadílková Hana3033BKPR1956SW00175Adept
218Homolka Milan2570BKPR1949S0099Adept
219Padruňková Daniela3035BKPR1952SW0095Adept
220Mouchová Magda3144BKPR1949SW0094Adept
221Novák Miroslav3162HERR1949S0081Adept
222Štaflová Jana3184BKPR1942SW0063Adept
223Báča Ladislav3038BKPR1941S0059Adept
224Báčová Hana3031BKPR1946SW0059Adept
225Lukáš František2926BKPR1947S0059Adept
226Brabenec Dalibor2805BKPR1953S0057Adept
227Bišicky Zuzana3071BKPR1948SW0053Adept
228Pastrňáková Magda2634HERR1953SW0039Nováček
229Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW0038Nováček
230Čabrilová Danuše3157BKPR1949SW0030Nováček
231Weissgarber Milan3142BKPR1940S0025Nováček
232Daněk Svatopluk2899BKPR1937S0025Nováček
233Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S0016Nováček
234Váhalová Drahomíra3111SEVR1947SW009Nováček
235Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW006Nováček
236Rawlence Simon3125R1947S005Nováček
237Helclová Jarmila3213BKPR1942SW001Nováček
238Pacáková Marie3212BKPR1944SW001Nováček
239Pacák Antonín3211BKPR1941S001Nováček
240Novotná Anna3210BKPR1941SW001Nováček
241Koritschanová Zuzana3209BKPR1951SW000Nováček
242Urbanová Alexandra3208BKPR1951SW000Nováček
243Vondrová Květa3206BKPR1957SW000Nováček
244Vávrová Jana3182BKPR1958SW000Nováček
245Svatoňová Věra3179BKPR1953SW000Nováček
246Schmidlová Milada3178BKPR1957SW000Nováček
247Mrázková Anna3175BKPR1954SW000Nováček
248Klimentová Stanislava3172BKPR1951SW000Nováček
249Dedková Ivana3166BKPR1940SW000Nováček
250Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S000Nováček
251Schrecker Tom3039R1932S000Nováček
252Červený Karel2976BKPR1939S000Nováček
253Červená Hana2974BKPR1949SW000Nováček
254Bartoš František2806BKPR1953S000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.4