Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 697723Národní mistr
2Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W556932Zlatý regionální mistr
3Králík František2154UHRS1990 525553Zlatý regionální mistr
4Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 346522Stříbrný regionální mistr
5Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J316642Stříbrný regionální mistr
6Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 370Stříbrný regionální mistr
7Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 271436Stříbrný regionální mistr
8Kučera Pavel572UHRN1955S151999Bronzový regionální mistr
9Jaroš Vlastimil568UHRN1944S111813Bronzový regionální mistr
10Janíková Jitka2715UHRS1994JW058416Zlatý klubový mistr
11Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W057340Zlatý klubový mistr
12Králík Michal801UHRR1965 038873Stříbrný klubový mistr
13Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW036478Stříbrný klubový mistr
14Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW031508Stříbrný klubový mistr
15Řehořek Filip2761UHRN1995J020429Stříbrný klubový mistr
16Cetkovská Martina2659UHRN1988W020231Stříbrný klubový mistr
17Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y018933Bronzový klubový mistr
18Mráz Jan2700UHRN1995J013649Bronzový klubový mistr
19Kluková Zuzana2716UHRN1991W012121Bronzový klubový mistr
20Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 011365Bronzový klubový mistr
21Luong Ha My2771UHRN1996JW09456Bronzový klubový mistr
22Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 09101Bronzový klubový mistr
23Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W07777Bronzový klubový mistr
24Ondruchová Klára2663UHRN1993W06831Bronzový klubový mistr
25Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W04366Klubový mistr
26Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW03801Klubový mistr
27Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW03618Klubový mistr
28Kubica Adam2768UHRR1995J03551Klubový mistr
29Vilímková Ester2781UHRN1999YW03478Klubový mistr
30Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S03356Klubový mistr
31Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW03352Klubový mistr
32Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW02615Klubový mistr
33Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003Y01921Klubový mistr
34Dosoudilová Petra2660UHRN1989W01826Klubový mistr
35Houfek Michal2714UHRR1983 01681Klubový mistr
36Riedl Jan2965UHRS2003Y01671Klubový mistr
37Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01541Klubový mistr
38Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01530Klubový mistr
39Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW01366Klubový mistr
40Procházka Adam2846UHRN2000Y01291Klubový mistr
41Juříková Kristýna2601UHRN1994JW01248Klubový mistr
42Kedra Tomáš2670UHRN1987 0186Klubový mistr
43Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW00998Klubový kandidát
44Alfery Jiří2657UHRN1990 00804Klubový kandidát
45Pöhlmann Pavla2158UHRN1966W00714Klubový kandidát
46Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00704Klubový kandidát
47Kalvoda Zdeněk2668UHRN1982 00683Klubový kandidát
48Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 00568Klubový kandidát
49Petrášek Zdeněk2957UHRN1960 00530Klubový kandidát
50Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00500Klubový kandidát
51Píchová Iva2842UHRN1978W00496Pokročilý
52Skatula Leo2745UHRN1928S00399Pokročilý
53Petrášková Olga2958UHRN1963W00361Pokročilý
54Jarošová Marie2667UHRN1982W00357Pokročilý
55Pražáková Marie1119UHRN1938SW00357Pokročilý
56Lysoněk Tomáš2662UHRN1994J00344Pokročilý
57Dostálková Hana2666UHRN1950SW00327Pokročilý
58Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005K00242Pokročilý
59Tománek Jan2577UHRN1990 00213Pokročilý
60Keus Roel2886UHRN2004K00197Adept
61Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00195Adept
62Gajdošová Dagmar2602UHRN1943SW00181Adept
63Gabrielová Hana2959UHRR1967W00151Adept
64Podivínský Vít2273UHRN1987 00142Adept
65Kedra Michal2669UHRN1987 0085Adept
66Viceníková Jitka2782UHRN2000YW0081Adept
67Lepková Miroslava3160UHRR1961W0050Adept
68Hašková Ladislava2746UHRN1951SW0031Nováček
69Dočková Eva2713UHRN1958SW0031Nováček
70Adamec Václav2786UHRN1998J0029Nováček
71Zajíc Jan2969UHRN2003Y0024Nováček
72Švanygová Jana2791UHRR1974W0017Nováček
73Juřenová Eliška2792UHRN1980W0017Nováček
74Šáchová Ivana2793UHRN1975W0015Nováček
75Vilímek Aron2939UHRN2001Y0012Nováček
76Šmídová Denisa2845UHRN1999YW006Nováček
77Jedelská Valerie3073UHRN2004KW003Nováček
78Knotová Kristýna3074UHRN2004KW003Nováček
79Kunc Andrej3075UHRN2003Y000Nováček
80Hodák Jan3072UHRN2004K000Nováček
81Letáková Marie3077UHRN2004KW000Nováček
82Martynák Jan3078UHRN2003Y000Nováček
83Mikesková Nela3079UHRN2004KW000Nováček
84Miklendová Pavlína3080UHRN2003YW000Nováček
85Seitl Petr3081UHRN2004K000Nováček
86Vaňková Klára3082UHRN2003YW000Nováček
87Ksioskiewicz Jan2962UHRN2002Y000Nováček
88Máčalová Andrea2963UHRN2003YW000Nováček
89Beníček Pavel2966UHRN2003Y000Nováček
90Mertl Tomáš3222UHRR  000Nováček
91Mach Jan2892UHRN2001Y000Nováček
92Bílek Vojtěch2893UHRN2002Y000Nováček
93Szczypczyk Agnieszka2885UHRN1991W000Nováček
94Fornůsek Jan2762UHRN1997J000Nováček
95Pavlica František2763UHRN1999Y000Nováček
96Alfery Vladimír2658UHRN1993 000Nováček
97Hroch Daniel2661UHRN1990 000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6