Český bridžový svaz

VC Sněžka


2. 6. 2018


Párový turnaj


Voletiny


Ostatní VC


BK Trutnov z.s.





Uzavřen


500,00


100 při přihlášení do 31. 5.
100 pro žáky
100 pro dorost
100 pro juniory



http://czechbridge.cz/tournaments/115


nospam@nospam.com




#NázevKat.Čl.Výkonnostní třídaKBDatumVklad
1 Martynková Jana WRBronzový regionální mistr5 5869. 5.200,00
  Pulkrab Petr  SStříbrný národní mistr166 285 200,00
2 Teňak Pavel  SBronzový klubový mistr6 7879. 5.200,00
  Kopecký Michal  SStříbrný národní mistr164 560 200,00
3 Erdeová Jana WSZlatý národní mistr134 72510. 5.200,00
  Nulíček Vladimír  SNárodní mistr64 146 200,00
4 Chotaš Jiří  RBronzový klubový mistr1 66714. 5.200,00
  Ertner Jan SSStříbrný regionální mistr19 020 200,00
5 Svoboda Otakar SSBronzový velmistr204 54318. 5.200,00
  Emmer Jiří  SZlatý regionální mistr69 169 200,00
6 Vágner Jiří SRBronzový klubový mistr71820. 5.200,00
  Horáček Josef SSStříbrný regionální mistr20 484 200,00
7 Hnátová Daniela WSStříbrný národní mistr167 75021. 5.200,00
  Scháňka Martin  SZlatý regionální mistr141 677 200,00
8 Černý Vratislav  SBronzový klubový mistr5 68021. 5.200,00
  Raboch Pavel  SRegionální mistr5 776 200,00
9 Svobodová Pavla SWSBronzový národní mistr144 22025. 5.200,00
  Mašek Jiří SSNárodní mistr50 217 200,00
10 Křivánek Jiří SSBronzový regionální mistr16526. 5.200,00
  Hora Jakub  RKlubový kandidát266 200,00
11 Škalda Jan  SBronzový regionální mistr19 98727. 5.200,00
  Židková Renata WNNováček0 200,00
12 Vávra Přemysl YSKlubový mistr76827. 5.100,00
  Vávra David YSKlubový kandidát430 100,00
13 Täuberová Zdeňka WSStříbrný klubový mistr10 50028. 5.200,00
  Täuber Jiří SSZlatý klubový mistr12 258 200,00
14 Diblík Rudolf SSStříbrný regionální mistr15 71528. 5.200,00
  Martynek Jan SSZlatý regionální mistr29 643 200,00
15 Hájková Soňa WSZlatý regionální mistr65 17028. 5.200,00
  Janas Adam  SBronzový regionální mistr64 393 200,00
16 Böhmová Jiřina SWSZlatý klubový mistr23 07029. 5.200,00
  Schulzová Věra WSBronzový regionální mistr16 444 200,00
17 Kazmierczak Andrzej  N 029. 5.200,00
  Zimniak Sławomir  N 0 200,00
18 Suder Ryszard  N 029. 5.200,00
  Swendrowski Eugeniusz  N 0 200,00
19 Kopecká Karolína WSZlatý regionální mistr76 76529. 5.200,00
  Vozábal David  SVelmistr210 519 200,00
20 Henzlová Irena SWRKlubový mistr49930. 5.200,00
  Bahník Miloš SSBronzový národní mistr32 346 200,00
21 Hubený Petr  SBronzový klubový mistr4 76431. 5.200,00
  Hubená Jana WSBronzový klubový mistr5 500 200,00
22 Coňková Marcela SWRKlubový mistr1 35031. 5.200,00
  Laštovička Zdeněk  SZlatý regionální mistr40 191 200,00
23 Hofmanová Helena SWRKlubový mistr32331. 5.200,00
  Picmausová Olga SWRBronzový klubový mistr213 200,00
24 Kyptová Monika WSBronzový regionální mistr28 6821. 6.250,00
  Hozda Miloš  SStříbrný regionální mistr33 151 250,00
25 Roland Lippik  N 02. 6.250,00
  Krzysztof Grela  N 0 250,00
      Celkem:10000,00
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.4