Český bridžový svaz

VC Ústí nad Labem


15. 9. 2018


Párový turnaj


Velké Březno


Ostatní VC


Severočeský BK


Zdeněk Frabša


Uzavřen


700,00


200 při přihlášení do 12. 9.
100 pro žáky
100 pro dorost



http://www.czechbridge.cz/tournaments/131


nospam@nospam.com




#NázevKat.Čl.Výkonnostní třídaKBDatumVklad
1 Kyptová Monika WSBronzový regionální mistr30 03122. 6.250,00
  Humpál Michael  SStříbrný regionální mistr48 603 250,00
2 Pulkrab Petr  SStříbrný národní mistr150 38122. 6.250,00
  Martynek Jan  SStříbrný národní mistr186 239 250,00
3 Křivánek Jiří SSBronzový regionální mistr23213. 7.250,00
  Hora Jakub  RKlubový mistr355 250,00
4 Täuberová Zdeňka WSStříbrný klubový mistr9 77019. 7.250,00
  Täuber Jiří SSZlatý klubový mistr11 617 250,00
5 Tomis Zdeněk YSRegionální mistr73 7105. 8.150,00
  Janas Adam  SBronzový regionální mistr64 089 250,00
6 Volhejn Petr YSBronzový klubový mistr5 2155. 8.150,00
  Volhejn Vít  SNárodní mistr130 970 250,00
7 Baláš Jiří  SStříbrný regionální mistr31 1509. 8.250,00
  Horáček Josef SSStříbrný regionální mistr31 170 250,00
8 Kubšovský Luděk SSBronzový regionální mistr9 48723. 8.250,00
  Jabornický Pavel SSBronzový regionální mistr9 643 250,00
9 Netuka Jiří SSBronzový regionální mistr4 46723. 8.250,00
  Volák Ladislav SRBronzový klubový mistr24 250,00
10 Tesařík Vladimír  RNováček1223. 8.250,00
  Král Petr  RNováček12 250,00
11 Salaba Aleš  RNováček023. 8.250,00
  Klaban František  RNováček6 250,00
12 Melčák Martin JSBronzový regionální mistr85 38727. 8.250,00
  Klemš Erik JSBronzový regionální mistr100 785 250,00
13 Kolářová Eva SWRNováček62. 9.250,00
  Šmitberský Antonín  RNováček6 250,00
14 Vondřich Vladimír SSZlatý regionální mistr20 8733. 9.250,00
  Vrkoč Petr SSZlatý regionální mistr29 697 250,00
15 Erdeová Jana WSZlatý národní mistr124 2364. 9.250,00
  Nulíček Vladimír  SNárodní mistr60 404 250,00
16 Mašek Jiří SSNárodní mistr40 5344. 9.250,00
  Literák Lubomír SSBronzový regionální mistr15 081 250,00
17 Nováková Eva  N 05. 9.250,00
  Řehák Vladimír SNNováček0 250,00
18 Spálovský Luboš  SZlatý regionální mistr123 72810. 9.250,00
  Kupková Lucie WSZlatý regionální mistr75 761 250,00
19 Laštovička Zdeněk  SZlatý regionální mistr41 64211. 9.250,00
  Raboch Pavel  SRegionální mistr11 524 250,00
20 Medlín Jiří  SZlatý regionální mistr79 68411. 9.250,00
  Medlínová Blanka SWSStříbrný regionální mistr30 799 250,00
21 Schulzová Kristýna WSBronzový regionální mistr31 63511. 9.250,00
  Hnátová Daniela WSStříbrný národní mistr165 272 250,00
22 Hubená Jana WSBronzový klubový mistr5 58212. 9.250,00
  Hubený Petr  SBronzový klubový mistr4 935 250,00
23 Molák Jiří SRBronzový klubový mistr4 30512. 9.250,00
  Žmak Maxim  SZlatý klubový mistr32 906 250,00
24 Novák Jaromír SNNováček012. 9.250,00
  Kabourková Alena SWNNováček0 250,00
      Celkem:11800,00
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.4