Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Macura Milan1933S1984 184 030Stříbrný národní mistr
2Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 178 615Zlatý národní mistr
3Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S176 918Bronzový velmistr
4Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 175 058Velmistr
5Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W174 184Stříbrný národní mistr
6Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 162 944Zlatý národní mistr
7Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 162 571Bronzový národní mistr
8Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW147 433Stříbrný regionální mistr
9Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S142 719Velmistr
10Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 136 899Národní mistr
11Scháňka Martin2683S1991 134 087Zlatý regionální mistr
12Kopecký Michal2292S1986 132 456Stříbrný národní mistr
13Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW128 292Bronzový národní mistr
14Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W127 820Velmistr
15Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W123 204Zlatý národní mistr
16Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 121 892Národní mistr
17Medlín Aleš1333S1967 113 874Národní mistr
18Volhejn Vít280S1964 108 536Národní mistr
19Králík František2154UHRS1990 107 148Zlatý regionální mistr
20Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J105 366Stříbrný regionální mistr
21Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 98 143Zlatý regionální mistr
22Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J92 110Stříbrný regionální mistr
23Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J85 113Stříbrný regionální mistr
24Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J83 225Stříbrný regionální mistr
25Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S82 796Zlatý národní mistr
26Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J77 426Stříbrný regionální mistr
27Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 77 023Bronzový regionální mistr
28Vlčková Pavla2351S1986W73 675Bronzový národní mistr
29Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W71 611Zlatý regionální mistr
30Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y67 362Bronzový regionální mistr
31Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 66 898Bronzový regionální mistr
32Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J66 711Stříbrný regionální mistr
33Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W66 077Zlatý regionální mistr
34Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 65 095Národní mistr
35Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 62 155Stříbrný regionální mistr
36Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W62 097Zlatý regionální mistr
37Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 60 041Zlatý regionální mistr
38Lauer Zbyněk56BKPS1953S58 515Stříbrný národní mistr
39Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S58 316Stříbrný národní mistr
40Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 55 714Bronzový národní mistr
41Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S53 222Národní mistr
42Zadražil Michal1748BKPS1973 53 110Národní mistr
43Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 50 998Stříbrný regionální mistr
44Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S49 027Bronzový národní mistr
45Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W44 153Zlatý regionální mistr
46Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 43 904Stříbrný národní mistr
47Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S43 749Národní mistr
48Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 43 097Zlatý regionální mistr
49Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 42 986Stříbrný regionální mistr
50Macurová Michaela2239S1977W42 073Regionální mistr
51Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S40 272Zlatý regionální mistr
52Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S38 274Národní mistr
53Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S38 113Stříbrný národní mistr
54Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 37 481Zlatý regionální mistr
55Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S36 709Stříbrný regionální mistr
56Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 32 534Národní mistr
57Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 31 065Zlatý regionální mistr
58Textor Michael33BKPS1948S30 963Bronzový národní mistr
59Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 30 585Stříbrný regionální mistr
60Hruška František2881PARS1952S29 870Regionální mistr
61Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S29 483Stříbrný regionální mistr
62Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S27 641Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Medlínová Blanka325BKPR1950SW27 510Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 26 566Stříbrný regionální mistr
65Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W25 980Bronzový regionální mistr
66Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W25 395Bronzový regionální mistr
67Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S25 353Zlatý regionální mistr
68Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S24 348Zlatý regionální mistr
69Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 24 078Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S23 056Národní mistr
71Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW22 997Stříbrný klubový mistr
72Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S22 578Bronzový národní mistr
73Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S22 392Zlatý regionální mistr
74Hebák Petr10S1940S22 020Bronzový národní mistr
75Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S21 107Stříbrný regionální mistr
76Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S20 848Zlatý regionální mistr
77Martynek Jan714PARS1947S20 329Zlatý regionální mistr
78Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 19 514Bronzový regionální mistr
79Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW19 221Zlatý klubový mistr
80Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 18 773Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W17 444Stříbrný regionální mistr
82Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y16 558Stříbrný klubový mistr
83Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 15 635Stříbrný klubový mistr
84Jelínek Petr1944TRUS1982 15 415Stříbrný regionální mistr
85Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S15 285Zlatý regionální mistr
86Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW15 156Stříbrný regionální mistr
87Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNS1989W15 114Bronzový regionální mistr
88Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W14 973Bronzový regionální mistr
89Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S14 710Bronzový národní mistr
90Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 14 710Stříbrný regionální mistr
91Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW14 515Stříbrný klubový mistr
92Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW13 813Stříbrný klubový mistr
93Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 12 781Stříbrný regionální mistr
94Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 12 369Stříbrný regionální mistr
95Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S11 742Stříbrný regionální mistr
96Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S11 254Stříbrný regionální mistr
97Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVS1942S10 758Bronzový regionální mistr
98Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S10 754Bronzový regionální mistr
99Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 10 709Regionální mistr
100Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y10 396Bronzový klubový mistr
101Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y10 316Stříbrný klubový mistr
102Jelínková Lucia2189TRUS1982W10 075Stříbrný regionální mistr
103Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W10 003Zlatý klubový mistr
104Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S9 711Regionální mistr
105Petera Josef272TRUS1963 9 691Bronzový regionální mistr
106Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S9 567Národní mistr
107Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 9 497Bronzový klubový mistr
108Navrátil František718PARS1943S9 433Stříbrný regionální mistr
109Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW9 347Zlatý regionální mistr
110Vondráčková Lucie2182BKPR1982W9 317Bronzový regionální mistr
111Pojman Miloslav2396CHBS1985 9 168Bronzový regionální mistr
112Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 8 886Regionální mistr
113Černá Anna Marie2464CHBS1987W8 824Stříbrný regionální mistr
114Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S8 297Bronzový regionální mistr
115Kindl Jan3005S1998J8 130Bronzový klubový mistr
116Kvaček Robert3004S1998J8 124Bronzový klubový mistr
117Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W7 903Regionální mistr
118Teňak Pavel3024S1965 7 392Bronzový klubový mistr
119Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S6 723Zlatý klubový mistr
120Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 6 556Stříbrný klubový mistr
121Franz Milan704PARS1948S6 523Národní mistr
122Tomáš Jiří534BKPS1953S6 298Bronzový regionální mistr
123Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 6 211Bronzový regionální mistr
124Winter Josef425BRNS1952S6 090Stříbrný regionální mistr
125Janíková Jitka2715UHRS1994JW6 044Zlatý klubový mistr
126Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 6 014Stříbrný regionální mistr
127Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S5 884Bronzový regionální mistr
128Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S5 857Bronzový regionální mistr
129Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW5 830Bronzový klubový mistr
130Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y5 775Bronzový klubový mistr
131Černý Vratislav1436BKPS1962 5 547Bronzový klubový mistr
132Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W5 343Stříbrný klubový mistr
133Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002Y4 237Bronzový klubový mistr
134Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W4 184Bronzový regionální mistr
135Klímová Hana2098BKPR1976W4 021Bronzový klubový mistr
136Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W3 908Bronzový klubový mistr
137Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 3 896Bronzový klubový mistr
138Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y2 879Bronzový klubový mistr
139Gabriel Richard2944HAVS1999Y2 477Klubový mistr
140Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 2 384Bronzový regionální mistr
141Mödritzer Miloslav1341BKPR1956S2 349Bronzový regionální mistr
142Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 2 320Stříbrný klubový mistr
143Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S2 313Národní mistr
144Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W1 903Bronzový regionální mistr
145Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y1 698Klubový mistr
146Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y1 373Klubový mistr
147Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K1 366Klubový mistr
148Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K1 354Bronzový klubový mistr
149Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 1 017Regionální mistr
150Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW611Klubový mistr
151Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W609Stříbrný regionální mistr
152Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y481Klubový mistr
153Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S305Stříbrný klubový mistr
154Stareček Ivan2086HAVS1975 283Stříbrný klubový mistr
155Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 266Regionální mistr
156Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W232Bronzový klubový mistr
157Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S228Stříbrný klubový mistr
158Volák Ladislav481SEVS1955S222Bronzový klubový mistr
159Pszczolka Petr2723HAVS1972 219Klubový mistr
160Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S215Klubový mistr
161Králík Michal801UHRR1965 170Stříbrný klubový mistr
162Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 165Klubový mistr
163Hora Jakub2840CHBR1981 160Klubový mistr
164Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 146Bronzový klubový mistr
165Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW143Klubový mistr
166Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW137Bronzový regionální mistr
167Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003Y125Klubový mistr
168Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S120Bronzový regionální mistr
169Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S112Bronzový klubový mistr
170Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW112Bronzový klubový mistr
171Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S104Zlatý klubový mistr
172Píšová Verica2476CBMS1961W101Bronzový klubový mistr
173Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y100Klubový mistr
174Riedl Jan2965UHRS2003Y97Klubový mistr
175Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W86Klubový mistr
176Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 86Bronzový klubový mistr
177Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 64Bronzový klubový mistr
178Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW60Bronzový klubový mistr
179Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 59Bronzový klubový mistr
180Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S59Stříbrný klubový mistr
181Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1949SW59Bronzový klubový mistr
182Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S56Klubový mistr
183Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S52Adept
184Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S52Klubový mistr
185Brabenec Dalibor2805BKPR1953S50Adept
186Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S48Stříbrný klubový mistr
187Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S48Stříbrný klubový mistr
188Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S45Bronzový klubový mistr
189Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959SW43Bronzový klubový mistr
190Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW43Stříbrný klubový mistr
191Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW41Klubový mistr
192Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW38Klubový mistr
193Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S38Klubový mistr
194Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW38Klubový kandidát
195Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW36Pokročilý
196Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S36Pokročilý
197Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW35Klubový mistr
198Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J30Bronzový klubový mistr
199Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW24Zlatý klubový mistr
200Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVS2004K20Pokročilý
201Graf Vladimír2635HERR1956S19Klubový mistr
202Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S18Pokročilý
203Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S18Klubový kandidát
204Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 18Pokročilý
205Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S18Pokročilý
206Špak Josef3069CBMR1988 17Klubový mistr
207Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S16Stříbrný klubový mistr
208Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W16Stříbrný klubový mistr
209Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S14Stříbrný klubový mistr
210Novotný Josef1345HERR1949S13Bronzový klubový mistr
211Kahánek Remigio2072HERR1945S13Klubový mistr
212Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW13Klubový mistr
213Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW13Klubový mistr
214Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW12Bronzový klubový mistr
215Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S12Bronzový klubový mistr
216Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW12Stříbrný klubový mistr
217Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y12Pokročilý
218Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVR2004K12Pokročilý
219Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y12Pokročilý
220Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999Y10Pokročilý
221Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW10Stříbrný klubový mistr
222Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S10Klubový mistr
223Urban Jan277NEKR1957S9Stříbrný klubový mistr
224Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S8Regionální mistr
225Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW6Pokročilý
226Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW6Adept
227Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW6Adept
228Pavelka Jiří3203HAVR2006K6Adept
229Nytra Ondřej3219HAVR2006K6Nováček
230Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y6Klubový kandidát
231Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y6Klubový kandidát
232Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW6Nováček
233Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 6Nováček
234Tatranský Ivan2747HAVS1934S5Klubový mistr
235Macho Marek2945HAVR1999Y5Klubový kandidát
236Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW5Klubový kandidát
237Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW4Bronzový klubový mistr
238Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W4Bronzový klubový mistr
239Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 3Klubový kandidát
240Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W3Klubový kandidát
241Červenka Jiří1764BKPR1968 2Regionální mistr
242Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW2Stříbrný klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6