Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 196 367Zlatý národní mistr
2Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S190 294Bronzový velmistr
3Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 181 572Zlatý národní mistr
4Macura Milan1933S1984 180 641Stříbrný národní mistr
5Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W178 241Stříbrný národní mistr
6Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 164 690Bronzový národní mistr
7Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 161 162Velmistr
8Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 143 557Národní mistr
9Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW141 946Bronzový národní mistr
10Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW141 277Stříbrný regionální mistr
11Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S133 542Velmistr
12Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 130 202Národní mistr
13Scháňka Martin2683S1991 128 172Zlatý regionální mistr
14Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W126 864Zlatý národní mistr
15Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J124 664Stříbrný regionální mistr
16Medlín Aleš1333S1967 123 052Národní mistr
17Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W120 428Velmistr
18Kopecký Michal2292S1986 119 659Stříbrný národní mistr
19Volhejn Vít280S1964 112 671Národní mistr
20Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J111 422Stříbrný regionální mistr
21Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 107 321Zlatý regionální mistr
22Králík František2154UHRS1990 107 148Zlatý regionální mistr
23Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J85 113Stříbrný regionální mistr
24Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J83 225Stříbrný regionální mistr
25Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S80 904Zlatý národní mistr
26Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J77 426Stříbrný regionální mistr
27Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 77 334Bronzový regionální mistr
28Vlčková Pavla2351S1986W73 675Bronzový národní mistr
29Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W69 905Zlatý regionální mistr
30Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y69 794Bronzový regionální mistr
31Lauer Zbyněk56BKPS1953S69 271Stříbrný národní mistr
32Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J66 711Stříbrný regionální mistr
33Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W65 064Zlatý regionální mistr
34Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 62 351Bronzový regionální mistr
35Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 62 135Stříbrný regionální mistr
36Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W60 482Zlatý regionální mistr
37Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 58 365Národní mistr
38Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S56 875Stříbrný národní mistr
39Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 55 714Bronzový národní mistr
40Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S54 768Národní mistr
41Zadražil Michal1748BKPS1973 53 110Národní mistr
42Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 50 942Zlatý regionální mistr
43Pěkný Pavel1912CBMR1977 46 441Stříbrný regionální mistr
44Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S46 349Národní mistr
45Macurová Michaela2239S1977W45 602Regionální mistr
46Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 45 329Stříbrný regionální mistr
47Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S43 948Bronzový národní mistr
48Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 43 904Stříbrný národní mistr
49Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 43 097Zlatý regionální mistr
50Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W42 134Zlatý regionální mistr
51Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S41 890Zlatý regionální mistr
52Textor Michael33BKPS1948S38 793Bronzový národní mistr
53Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 36 732Stříbrný regionální mistr
54Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S36 385Národní mistr
55Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S35 950Stříbrný národní mistr
56Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S34 905Stříbrný regionální mistr
57Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 33 336Zlatý regionální mistr
58Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 30 266Národní mistr
59Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S28 980Stříbrný regionální mistr
60Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 28 549Stříbrný regionální mistr
61Hruška František2881PARS1952S27 433Regionální mistr
62Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 27 191Zlatý regionální mistr
63Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S26 714Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Medlínová Blanka325BKPR1950SW24 817Stříbrný regionální mistr
65Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 24 487Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 24 078Stříbrný regionální mistr
67Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S23 863Zlatý regionální mistr
68Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW23 013Stříbrný klubový mistr
69Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W22 106Bronzový regionální mistr
70Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W22 028Bronzový regionální mistr
71Hebák Petr10S1940S22 020Bronzový národní mistr
72Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S21 923Zlatý regionální mistr
73Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S21 878Bronzový národní mistr
74Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S21 566Zlatý regionální mistr
75Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S21 527Národní mistr
76Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 18 773Stříbrný regionální mistr
77Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S18 414Stříbrný regionální mistr
78Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S18 411Zlatý regionální mistr
79Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 17 435Bronzový regionální mistr
80Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y16 623Stříbrný klubový mistr
81Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW16 103Zlatý klubový mistr
82Martynek Jan714PARS1947S15 996Zlatý regionální mistr
83Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 15 683Stříbrný klubový mistr
84Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S15 405Zlatý regionální mistr
85Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W15 335Stříbrný regionální mistr
86Jelínek Petr1944TRUS1982 14 761Stříbrný regionální mistr
87Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S14 710Bronzový národní mistr
88Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 14 710Stříbrný regionální mistr
89Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y14 451Stříbrný klubový mistr
90Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNS1989W14 304Bronzový regionální mistr
91Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW14 042Stříbrný klubový mistr
92Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW13 805Stříbrný klubový mistr
93Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW13 392Stříbrný regionální mistr
94Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W12 918Bronzový regionální mistr
95Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 12 094Stříbrný regionální mistr
96Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 11 718Stříbrný regionální mistr
97Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S10 815Stříbrný regionální mistr
98Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 10 733Regionální mistr
99Černá Anna Marie2464CHBS1987W10 716Stříbrný regionální mistr
100Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y10 396Bronzový klubový mistr
101Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 10 297Stříbrný regionální mistr
102Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W9 609Zlatý klubový mistr
103Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S9 567Národní mistr
104Jelínková Lucia2189TRUS1982W9 421Stříbrný regionální mistr
105Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW9 347Zlatý regionální mistr
106Kubšovský Luděk739SEVS1942S8 994Bronzový regionální mistr
107Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S8 990Bronzový regionální mistr
108Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W8 788Bronzový klubový mistr
109Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 8 776Bronzový klubový mistr
110Vondráčková Lucie2182BKPR1982W8 259Bronzový regionální mistr
111Kindl Jan3005S1998J8 130Bronzový klubový mistr
112Kvaček Robert3004S1998J8 124Bronzový klubový mistr
113Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S7 979Stříbrný regionální mistr
114Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S7 547Regionální mistr
115Petera Josef272TRUS1963 7 527Bronzový regionální mistr
116Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 7 448Bronzový klubový mistr
117Teňak Pavel3024S1965 7 440Bronzový klubový mistr
118Pojman Miloslav2396CHBS1985 7 048Bronzový regionální mistr
119Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 6 766Regionální mistr
120Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W6 735Regionální mistr
121Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S6 714Zlatý klubový mistr
122Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S6 177Bronzový regionální mistr
123Navrátil František718PARS1943S6 158Stříbrný regionální mistr
124Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y5 908Bronzový klubový mistr
125Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y5 845Bronzový klubový mistr
126Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 5 609Stříbrný klubový mistr
127Černý Vratislav1436BKPS1962 5 547Bronzový klubový mistr
128Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W5 334Stříbrný klubový mistr
129Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW5 228Bronzový klubový mistr
130Janíková Jitka2715UHRS1994JW4 981Zlatý klubový mistr
131Franz Milan704PARS1948S4 360Národní mistr
132Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002Y4 261Bronzový klubový mistr
133Tomáš Jiří534BKPS1953S4 178Bronzový regionální mistr
134Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W4 174Bronzový regionální mistr
135Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S4 118Bronzový regionální mistr
136Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S4 093Bronzový regionální mistr
137Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 4 091Bronzový regionální mistr
138Klímová Hana2098BKPR1976W4 002Bronzový klubový mistr
139Winter Josef425BRNS1952S3 910Stříbrný regionální mistr
140Gabriel Richard2944HAVS1999Y2 477Klubový mistr
141Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W1 903Bronzový regionální mistr
142Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K1 390Klubový mistr
143Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K1 378Klubový mistr
144Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y1 367Klubový mistr
145Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y1 212Klubový mistr
146Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 989Bronzový regionální mistr
147Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 941Stříbrný klubový mistr
148Krásová Diana1754BKPR1968W625Bronzový regionální mistr
149Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW611Klubový mistr
150Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y574Klubový mistr
151Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 527Regionální mistr
152Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S305Stříbrný klubový mistr
153Stareček Ivan2086HAVS1975 266Stříbrný klubový mistr
154Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S228Stříbrný klubový mistr
155Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W227Bronzový klubový mistr
156Volák Ladislav481SEVS1955S222Bronzový klubový mistr
157Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S215Klubový mistr
158Pszczolka Petr2723HAVS1972 213Klubový mistr
159Mödritzer Miloslav1341BKPR1956S186Bronzový regionální mistr
160Králík Michal801UHRR1965 170Stříbrný klubový mistr
161Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 165Klubový mistr
162Hora Jakub2840CHBR1981 158Klubový mistr
163Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 151Regionální mistr
164Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S150Národní mistr
165Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 138Bronzový klubový mistr
166Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003Y125Klubový mistr
167Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW125Klubový mistr
168Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S120Bronzový regionální mistr
169Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S112Bronzový klubový mistr
170Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S104Zlatý klubový mistr
171Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW103Bronzový regionální mistr
172Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J102Klubový mistr
173Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y100Klubový mistr
174Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW98Bronzový klubový mistr
175Riedl Jan2965UHRS2003Y97Klubový mistr
176Píšová Verica2476CBMS1961W93Bronzový klubový mistr
177Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W86Klubový mistr
178Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 86Bronzový klubový mistr
179Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995J72Bronzový klubový mistr
180Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 64Bronzový klubový mistr
181Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW60Bronzový klubový mistr
182Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1949SW59Bronzový klubový mistr
183Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S59Stříbrný klubový mistr
184Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S56Klubový mistr
185Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S52Adept
186Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S52Klubový mistr
187Brabenec Dalibor2805BKPR1953S50Adept
188Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S48Stříbrný klubový mistr
189Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S48Stříbrný klubový mistr
190Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 48Bronzový klubový mistr
191Kubica Adam2768UHRR1995J47Klubový mistr
192Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S45Bronzový klubový mistr
193Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959SW43Bronzový klubový mistr
194Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW43Stříbrný klubový mistr
195Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW41Klubový mistr
196Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW38Klubový mistr
197Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S38Klubový mistr
198Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW38Klubový kandidát
199Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW36Pokročilý
200Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S36Pokročilý
201Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y36Pokročilý
202Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W36Stříbrný regionální mistr
203Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW30Klubový mistr
204Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW24Zlatý klubový mistr
205Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVS2004K20Pokročilý
206Graf Vladimír2635HERR1956S19Klubový mistr
207Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S18Pokročilý
208Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S18Klubový kandidát
209Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 18Pokročilý
210Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S18Pokročilý
211Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S16Stříbrný klubový mistr
212Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W16Stříbrný klubový mistr
213Špak Josef3069CBMR1988 15Klubový mistr
214Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S14Stříbrný klubový mistr
215Novotný Josef1345HERR1949S13Bronzový klubový mistr
216Kahánek Remigio2072HERR1945S13Klubový mistr
217Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW13Klubový mistr
218Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW13Klubový mistr
219Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW12Bronzový klubový mistr
220Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S12Bronzový klubový mistr
221Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW12Stříbrný klubový mistr
222Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVR2004K12Pokročilý
223Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y12Pokročilý
224Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999Y10Pokročilý
225Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW10Stříbrný klubový mistr
226Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S10Klubový mistr
227Urban Jan277NEKR1957S9Stříbrný klubový mistr
228Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S8Regionální mistr
229Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW6Pokročilý
230Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW6Adept
231Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW6Adept
232Pavelka Jiří3203HAVR2006K6Adept
233Nytra Ondřej3219HAVR2006K6Nováček
234Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y6Klubový kandidát
235Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y6Klubový kandidát
236Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW6Nováček
237Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 6Nováček
238Tatranský Ivan2747HAVS1934S5Klubový mistr
239Macho Marek2945HAVR1999Y5Klubový kandidát
240Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW4Bronzový klubový mistr
241Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W4Bronzový klubový mistr
242Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 3Pokročilý
243Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W3Klubový kandidát
244Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW3Klubový kandidát
245Červenka Jiří1764BKPR1968 2Regionální mistr
246Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW2Stříbrný klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6