Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 787642Národní mistr
2Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W568927Zlatý regionální mistr
3Králík František2154UHRS1990 550743Zlatý regionální mistr
4Novotný Jan2431UHRN1985 346796Stříbrný regionální mistr
5Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995 318425Stříbrný regionální mistr
6Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 37401Stříbrný regionální mistr
7Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 273683Stříbrný regionální mistr
8Kučera Pavel572UHRU1955S151999Bronzový regionální mistr
9Jaroš Vlastimil568UHRU1944S111813Bronzový regionální mistr
10Lapčíková Renata2760UHRR1993W075267Regionální mistr
11Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRR1994W059583Zlatý klubový mistr
12Králík Michal801UHRR1965 040780Stříbrný klubový mistr
13Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000JW036926Stříbrný klubový mistr
14Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W032231Stříbrný klubový mistr
15Řehořek Filip2761UHRR1995 020433Stříbrný klubový mistr
16Franková Martina2659UHRU1988W020231Stříbrný klubový mistr
17Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRN2000J018941Bronzový klubový mistr
18Mráz Jan2700UHRU1995 013649Bronzový klubový mistr
19Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 012248Bronzový klubový mistr
20Kluková Zuzana2716UHRU1991W012121Bronzový klubový mistr
21Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 09930Bronzový klubový mistr
22Luong Ha My2771UHRU1996JW09456Bronzový klubový mistr
23Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W08968Bronzový klubový mistr
24Ondruchová Klára2663UHRR1993W06843Bronzový klubový mistr
25Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W05259Bronzový klubový mistr
26Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW04624Klubový mistr
27Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S03923Klubový mistr
28Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW03875Klubový mistr
29Kubica Adam2768UHRN1995 03668Klubový mistr
30Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999JW03623Klubový mistr
31Vilímková Ester2781UHRU1999JW03478Klubový mistr
32Křivdová Marie2743UHRU1934SW03185Klubový mistr
33Zdráhal Filip2967UHRN2003Y02137Klubový mistr
34Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW0277Klubový mistr
35Riedl Jan2965UHRN2003Y01865Klubový mistr
36Houfek Michal2714UHRR1983 01839Klubový mistr
37Kutilová Petra2660UHRU1989W01826Klubový mistr
38Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01691Klubový mistr
39Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01672Klubový mistr
40Procházka Adam2846UHRU2000J01291Klubový mistr
41Juříková Kristýna2601UHRU1994W01248Klubový mistr
42Kedra Tomáš2670UHRN1987 01130Klubový mistr
43Hrochová Julie3065UHRN2002YW0182Klubový mistr
44Alfery Jiří2657UHRU1990 00804Klubový kandidát
45Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00738Klubový kandidát
46Pöhlmann Pavla2158UHRR1966W00724Klubový kandidát
47Kalvoda Zdeněk2668UHRU1982 00683Klubový kandidát
48Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 00595Klubový kandidát
49Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00578Klubový kandidát
50Petrášek Zdeněk2957UHRU1960 00530Klubový kandidát
51Píchová Iva2842UHRR1978W00500Klubový kandidát
52Skatula Leo2745UHRU1928S00399Pokročilý
53Petrášková Olga2958UHRU1963W00361Pokročilý
54Jarošová Marie2667UHRU1982W00357Pokročilý
55Pražáková Marie1119UHRU1938SW00357Pokročilý
56Lysoněk Tomáš2662UHRU1994 00344Pokročilý
57Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005Y00333Pokročilý
58Dostálková Hana2666UHRU1950SW00327Pokročilý
59Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00247Pokročilý
60Tománek Jan2577UHRR1990 00213Pokročilý
61Keus Roel2886UHRU2004Y00197Adept
62Gajdošová Dagmar2602UHRU1943SW00181Adept
63Gabrielová Hana2959UHRN1967W00155Adept
64Podivínský Vít2273UHRU1987 00142Adept
65Lepková Miroslava3160UHRR1961W00124Adept
66Otradovec Dan3335UHRR2007K00113Adept
67Kedra Michal2669UHRU1987 0085Adept
68Viceníková Jitka2782UHRU2000JW0081Adept
69Kunc Jan3507UHRR2008K0051Adept
70Jedelský Alan3367UHRN2006K0033Nováček
71Hašková Ladislava2746UHRU1951SW0031Nováček
72Dočková Eva2713UHRU1958SW0031Nováček
73Adamec Václav2786UHRU1998J0029Nováček
74Zajíc Jan2969UHRU2003Y0024Nováček
75Petrželka David3365UHRN2006K0021Nováček
76Šmíd Simon3366UHRN2006K0021Nováček
77Mlčková Alena3406UHRR1966W0017Nováček
78Mertlová Jana2791UHRR1974W0017Nováček
79Juřenová Eliška2792UHRU1980W0017Nováček
80Šáchová Ivana2793UHRU1975W0015Nováček
81Vilímek Aron2939UHRU2001Y0012Nováček
82Šmídová Denisa2845UHRU1999JW006Nováček
83Jedelská Valerie3073UHRU2004YW003Nováček
84Knotová Kristýna3074UHRU2004YW003Nováček
85Kunc Andrej3075UHRU2003Y000Nováček
86Hodák Jan3072UHRU2004Y000Nováček
87Letáková Marie3077UHRU2004YW000Nováček
88Martynák Jan3078UHRU2003Y000Nováček
89Mikesková Nela3079UHRU2004YW000Nováček
90Miklendová Pavlína3080UHRU2003YW000Nováček
91Seitl Petr3081UHRU2004Y000Nováček
92Vaňková Klára3082UHRU2003YW000Nováček
93Ksioskiewicz Jan2962UHRU2002Y000Nováček
94Máčalová Andrea2963UHRU2003YW000Nováček
95Beníček Pavel2966UHRU2003Y000Nováček
96Mertl Tomáš3222UHRR1969 000Nováček
97Mach Jan2892UHRU2001Y000Nováček
98Bílek Vojtěch2893UHRU2002Y000Nováček
99Szczypczyk Agnieszka2885UHRU1991W000Nováček
100Fornůsek Jan2762UHRU1997J000Nováček
101Pavlica František2763UHRU1999J000Nováček
102Alfery Vladimír2658UHRU1993 000Nováček
103Hroch Daniel2661UHRU1990 000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.8