Český bridžový svaz

Celostátní liga


10. 11. 2012 - 14. 4. 2013


Týmový turnaj


Praha, Uherské Hradiště





Výbor ČBS


Kubica






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1ACOL Hnátová Daniela (187), Diamant Jan (289), Kurka Josef (314), Svoboda Otakar (341), Pavlík Lukáš (1329), Spálovský Luboš (1761), Kopecký Michal (2292) 25 SB  440 KB1440 KB0
2CALLIMERO Kopřiva Jiří (52), Vondřich Vladimír (70), Kuk Richard (313), Svobodová Pavla (342), Vrkoč Petr (669), Zajíček Bohumír (1747), Pěkný Pavel (1912) 23 SB  320 KB1240 KB0
3JAS Hebák Petr (10), Jireš Petr (14), Kolínský Viktor (49), Volhejn Vít (280), Macura Milan (1933), Chalupová Jana (2187), Scháňka Martin (2683) 21 SB  760 KB1120 KB0
4P.S. Pulkrab Petr (1734), Zadražil Michal (1748), Vozábal David (1868), Martynek Jan (1893), Šlemr Jakub (2290), Vlčková Pavla (2351) 20 SB  640 KB960 KB0
5STAR Křížek František (16), Štulc Jiří (31), Textor Michael (33), Lauer Zbyněk (56), Medlín Jiří (2304), Staněk Miroslav (2486) 19 SB  560 KB840 KB0
6CHAOS GAMBLERS Bahníková Eva (337), Pírek Zdeněk (1374), Bahník Ondřej (2095), Dudková Markéta (2263), Barnet Lukáš (2264), Černá Anna Marie (2464) 18 SB  480 KB720 KB0
7TRIGA Jelínek Zdeněk (13), Hradil Miroslav (44), Najzar Lubomír (126), Holý Jaroslav (892), Jelínek Petr (1944), Jelínková Lucia (2189) 17 SB  440 KB640 KB0
8FAJA Kupková Lucie (878), Frabša Zdeněk (926), Nulíček Vladimír (1188), Emmer Jiří (2108), Bušek Vladimír (2146), Kopecká Karolína (2153) 16 SB  400 KB560 KB0
9LADIES Erde Alexander (39), Tomčíková Zdena (180), Erdeová Jana (301), Mašek Jiří (323), Maňák Jaroslav (664), Fořtová Eva (1985) 15 SB  360 KB480 KB0
10PERNŠTEJN Bahník Miloš (694), Diblík Rudolf (699), Fořt Tomáš (703), Krausová Anna (711), Navrátil František (718), Šklíba Milan (725), Mödritzer Miloslav (1341) 14 SB  360 KB440 KB0
11Ó LEITERMANN Králík František (2154), Žylka Kamil (2346), Novotný Jan (2431), Králík Jan (2452), Kolek Lukáš (2672), Bouřa Patrik (2701), Vojtík Jakub (2702) 13 SB  360 KB400 KB0
12LOGIK Šlachta Dušan (688), Večeřa Bohuslav (832), Vachtarčík Daniel (2343), Hájková Soňa (2380), Janas Adam (2491), Bielecki Piotr (2684) 12 SB  320 KB320 KB0
13ESO Haman Aleš (394), Winter Josef (425), Kučera Pavel (572), Kyptová Monika (1393), Pivnička Jan (2404), Humpál Michael (2523) 11 SB  320 KB280 KB0
14LABE Formánek Josef (702), Illa Zdeněk (708), Kraus Jiří (710), Ludvík Bohumil (713), Martynek Jan (714), Dvořák Martin (2488), Meduna Jan (2664) 10 SB  320 KB240 KB0
15TEPLICE Kulišan Jiří (54), Kulišanová Jarmila (55), Jabornický Pavel (458), Křivánek Jiří (737), Kubšovský Luděk (739), Netuka Jiří (741), Jotov Miroslav (748) 9 SB  360 KB240 KB0
16LGM Kálal Jiří (262), Petera Josef (272), Podolský Jaroslav (881), Baláš Jiří (1842), Tyč Ondřej (1843), Tichá Kateřina (2383), Kálalová Anna (2573) 8 SB  840 KB200 KB0
17INFERNETO Krása Ondřej (1728), Maršíková Helena (1865), Vondráčková Lucie (2182), Sigmund Martin (2194), Wasilewski Jakub (2450), Schulzová Kristýna (2622), Leitermann Ondřej (2735) 8 SB  320 KB160 KB0
18MASKOVANÝ HUBERT Hájek Jaroslav (2031), Botur Michael (2676), Kohutová Lucie (2733), Szotkowski Martin (2759), Kowalczyk Zbigniew (2831) 7 SB  840 KB160 KB0
19SUKL Sajal Pavel (24), Literák Lubomír (57), Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Stupka Petr (198), Tomáš Jiří (534), Rubáč Tomáš (1389) 7 SB  320 KB120 KB0
20CHAOS Posledník Přemysl (1895), Hlaváč Jan (2048), Vajdová Pavlína (2062), Dostál Martin (2211), Roubal Zdeněk (2288), Lusk Jan (2354), Frank Václav (2443) 6 SB  840 KB120 KB0
21PIVAŘI Ertner Jan (607), Ertnerová Markéta (608), Horáček Josef (610), Hozda Miloš (612), Sedral Jiří (626), Škalda Jan (1825) 6 SB  360 KB120 KB0
22DĚVČICE Z UH Machát Vladimír (320), Cetkovská Martina (2659), Klemš Erik (2696), Janíková Jitka (2715) 5 SB  840 KB80 KB0
23POMOCNÉ DRUŽSTVO Králík Michal (801), Mráz Jan (2700), Lapčíková Renata (2760), Řehořek Filip (2761) 5 SB  360 KB80 KB0
24SENO Trávníčková Jana (1132), Suchá Eva (1347) 4 SB  880 KB80 KB0
25SLADKÝ MELOUN Koláček Štěpán (2699), Melčák Martin (2712), Papala František (2742), Šolc Dominik (2754), Častoňová Anna (2755) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
26PST Täuber Jiří (1394), Täuberová Zdeňka (1395), Pokorný Oldřich (2526), Sadvárová Lucie (2682) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
27DĚVČICE Z GUH Vilímková Ester (2781), Viceníková Jitka (2782), Otradovcová Zuzana (2784), Tomaštíková Julie (2785) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
28DANOVY HOLKY Luong Ha My (2771), Botur David (2772), Rejlová Lenka (2773), Swaczynová Adéla (2775), Dvořáková Radka (2776), Kaštan Ondřej (2778) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.3