Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S186 968Stříbrný velmistr
2Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W176 486Zlatý národní mistr
3Macura Milan1933S1984 173 493Stříbrný národní mistr
4Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 157 175Zlatý národní mistr
5Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 153 799Zlatý národní mistr
6Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 147 973Bronzový velmistr
7Medlín Aleš1333S1967 143 517Národní mistr
8Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 142 487Národní mistr
9Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 141 829Zlatý regionální mistr
10Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J127 085Stříbrný regionální mistr
11Scháňka Martin2683S1991 124 254Národní mistr
12Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J123 168Stříbrný regionální mistr
13Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW122 422Bronzový národní mistr
14Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 122 021Bronzový národní mistr
15Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W113 433Zlatý národní mistr
16Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J108 864Stříbrný regionální mistr
17Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW103 790Stříbrný regionální mistr
18Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S98 777Velmistr
19Volhejn Vít280S1964 97 667Bronzový národní mistr
20Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 94 143Národní mistr
21Kopecký Michal2292S1986 89 880Stříbrný národní mistr
22Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 88 818Stříbrný regionální mistr
23Králík František2154UHRS1990 88 157Zlatý regionální mistr
24Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 84 582Stříbrný národní mistr
25Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y84 553Bronzový regionální mistr
26Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J81 502Stříbrný regionální mistr
27Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 76 504Bronzový národní mistr
28Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S73 763Národní mistr
29Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W70 282Zlatý regionální mistr
30Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W67 421Velmistr
31Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J67 382Stříbrný regionální mistr
32Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 65 214Národní mistr
33Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 64 998Bronzový regionální mistr
34Textor Michael33BKPS1948S62 532Bronzový národní mistr
35Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959 61 514Bronzový národní mistr
36Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y59 701Zlatý klubový mistr
37Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W58 989Zlatý regionální mistr
38Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 51 467Zlatý regionální mistr
39Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 51 256Zlatý regionální mistr
40Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W49 720Bronzový regionální mistr
41Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J49 575Stříbrný regionální mistr
42Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 49 111Stříbrný regionální mistr
43Macurová Michaela2239S1977W45 887Bronzový regionální mistr
44Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S45 351Velmistr
45Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 43 350Zlatý regionální mistr
46Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W42 777Zlatý regionální mistr
47Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 41 957Stříbrný regionální mistr
48Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W38 440Stříbrný regionální mistr
49Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W37 680Zlatý regionální mistr
50Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959 35 723Zlatý regionální mistr
51Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S34 764Stříbrný národní mistr
52Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S34 063Národní mistr
53Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S33 110Stříbrný regionální mistr
54Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S31 357Národní mistr
55Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S30 034Stříbrný regionální mistr
56Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 29 531Zlatý klubový mistr
57Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S29 296Stříbrný národní mistr
58Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S26 556Bronzový národní mistr
59Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 25 187Stříbrný regionální mistr
60Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 25 105Zlatý regionální mistr
61Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 25 103Stříbrný regionální mistr
62Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 24 710Bronzový regionální mistr
63Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 24 271Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W23 081Regionální mistr
65Medlínová Blanka325BKPS1950SW22 666Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Hruška František2881PARS1952S22 481Bronzový regionální mistr
67Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW21 068Stříbrný klubový mistr
68Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 20 898Zlatý regionální mistr
69Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW19 974Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW19 532Stříbrný klubový mistr
71Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y18 273Stříbrný klubový mistr
72Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S17 863Zlatý regionální mistr
73Teňak Pavel3024S1965 16 108Stříbrný klubový mistr
74Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W16 093Bronzový regionální mistr
75Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W15 697Stříbrný klubový mistr
76Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 15 689Stříbrný klubový mistr
77Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 15 685Stříbrný regionální mistr
78Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW15 660Regionální mistr
79Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W15 102Stříbrný regionální mistr
80Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 15 008Zlatý klubový mistr
81Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 14 912Stříbrný regionální mistr
82Hebák Petr10R1940S14 680Bronzový národní mistr
83Martynek Jan714PARS1947S14 627Zlatý regionální mistr
84Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y14 053Bronzový klubový mistr
85Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S14 013Stříbrný regionální mistr
86Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S13 930Bronzový národní mistr
87Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 13 930Stříbrný regionální mistr
88Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W13 549Stříbrný klubový mistr
89Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S13 113Zlatý regionální mistr
90Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S13 018Zlatý regionální mistr
91Kuk Richard313BKPS1959 12 810Stříbrný regionální mistr
92Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 12 160Národní mistr
93Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S12 030Stříbrný regionální mistr
94Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 11 786Regionální mistr
95Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW11 604Stříbrný klubový mistr
96Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S11 450Stříbrný regionální mistr
97Navrátil František718PARS1943S11 388Stříbrný regionální mistr
98Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNS1989W11 373Bronzový regionální mistr
99Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S11 074Zlatý regionální mistr
100Kindl Jan3005S1998J10 732Bronzový klubový mistr
101Kvaček Robert3004S1998J10 728Bronzový klubový mistr
102Franz Milan704PARS1948S10 193Národní mistr
103Pojman Miloslav2396CHBS1985 10 175Bronzový regionální mistr
104Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 10 088Bronzový regionální mistr
105Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W10 036Regionální mistr
106Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S9 877Zlatý regionální mistr
107Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S9 469Stříbrný regionální mistr
108Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y8 922Bronzový klubový mistr
109Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S8 790Národní mistr
110Černá Anna Marie2464CHBS1987W8 570Stříbrný regionální mistr
111Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W8 318Bronzový regionální mistr
112Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S8 180Regionální mistr
113Petera Josef272TRUS1963 8 138Bronzový regionální mistr
114Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRS1994W7 088Zlatý klubový mistr
115Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 7 086Bronzový regionální mistr
116Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 7 070Stříbrný klubový mistr
117Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S6 974Národní mistr
118Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW6 151Zlatý regionální mistr
119Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 5 862Stříbrný regionální mistr
120Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S5 638Bronzový národní mistr
121Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y5 451Bronzový klubový mistr
122Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 5 188Stříbrný národní mistr
123Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW5 038Bronzový klubový mistr
124Winter Josef425BRNS1952S4 784Stříbrný regionální mistr
125Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 4 598Bronzový regionální mistr
126Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K4 556Bronzový klubový mistr
127Leitermann Ondřej2735S1986 4 383Stříbrný klubový mistr
128Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVS1942S4 292Bronzový regionální mistr
129Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S4 290Bronzový regionální mistr
130Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 4 288Bronzový regionální mistr
131Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S4 286Bronzový regionální mistr
132Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 4 282Stříbrný regionální mistr
133Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 3 603Bronzový klubový mistr
134Jelínek Petr1944TRUR1982 3 587Stříbrný regionální mistr
135Leitermannová Lucie2182BKPS1982W3 307Bronzový regionální mistr
136Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S3 066Bronzový regionální mistr
137Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S3 038Bronzový regionální mistr
138Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 2 700Bronzový klubový mistr
139Černý Vratislav1436BKPS1962 2 659Bronzový klubový mistr
140Kokot Joanna3424HAVS1997JW2 646Klubový mistr
141Valášková Markéta2263HAVS1988W2 359Stříbrný regionální mistr
142Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y2 244Bronzový klubový mistr
143Walach Vít2877HAVR2001Y2 239Bronzový klubový mistr
144Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y2 235Klubový mistr
145Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 2 142Regionální mistr
146Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S2 070Zlatý klubový mistr
147Novotný Jan2431UHRR1985 2 051Stříbrný regionální mistr
148Hora Jakub2840CHBR1981 2 002Klubový mistr
149Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S1 970Bronzový regionální mistr
150Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W1 602Stříbrný klubový mistr
151Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J1 225Bronzový klubový mistr
152Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y993Klubový mistr
153Stareček Ivan2086HAVR1975 837Stříbrný klubový mistr
154Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 795Bronzový klubový mistr
155Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W280Stříbrný regionální mistr
156Sigmund Martin2194CBMS1982 276Stříbrný regionální mistr
157Králík Michal801UHRR1965 260Stříbrný klubový mistr
158Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S209Stříbrný klubový mistr
159Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S201Stříbrný klubový mistr
160Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S195Bronzový klubový mistr
161Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 155Bronzový klubový mistr
162Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W136Bronzový regionální mistr
163Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S133Klubový mistr
164Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW131Klubový mistr
165Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVR2003Y130Klubový kandidát
166Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW120Bronzový regionální mistr
167Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995J98Bronzový klubový mistr
168Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 96Klubový mistr
169Jiránek Josef460SEVS1942S96Stříbrný klubový mistr
170Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW72Zlatý klubový mistr
171Riedl Jan2965UHRR2003Y70Klubový mistr
172Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW58Bronzový klubový mistr
173Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006KW58Klubový kandidát
174Nymš Martin2190TRUR1986 56Stříbrný klubový mistr
175Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S54Bronzový klubový mistr
176Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVR2004Y53Pokročilý
177Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S53Klubový mistr
178Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW52Klubový mistr
179Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 51Bronzový klubový mistr
180Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W51Bronzový klubový mistr
181Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S51Adept
182Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S50Bronzový klubový mistr
183Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S50Klubový mistr
184Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW48Klubový mistr
185Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006K42Klubový kandidát
186Krása Mikuláš3236BKPR2005K36Klubový kandidát
187Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959 33Zlatý klubový mistr
188Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S32Stříbrný klubový mistr
189Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S32Stříbrný klubový mistr
190Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 29Bronzový klubový mistr
191Jelínková Lucia2189TRUR1982W28Stříbrný regionální mistr
192Němčíková Lucie3201HAVS2006KW26Pokročilý
193Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW24Pokročilý
194Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S24Pokročilý
195Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW24Stříbrný klubový mistr
196Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959W24Bronzový klubový mistr
197Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 23Bronzový klubový mistr
198Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW22Adept
199Píšová Verica2476CBMR1961W21Bronzový klubový mistr
200Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW21Bronzový klubový mistr
201Klímová Hana2098BKPR1976W20Bronzový klubový mistr
202Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW20Klubový mistr
203Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S20Klubový mistr
204Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S16Bronzový klubový mistr
205Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y16Pokročilý
206Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S12Klubový kandidát
207Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S12Klubový mistr
208Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 12Klubový kandidát
209Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S12Klubový kandidát
210Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW11Bronzový klubový mistr
211Herout Josef521HAVR1955S10Stříbrný klubový mistr
212Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999JW10Klubový mistr
213Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW10Pokročilý
214Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 10Pokročilý
215Horna Pavel3243JMBR1970 8Nováček
216Škoda Pavel3263JMBR1973 8Adept
217Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959W8Adept
218Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW8Nováček
219Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W8Nováček
220Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S8Nováček
221Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W8Stříbrný klubový mistr
222Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y8Klubový kandidát
223Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW8Klubový mistr
224Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW8Stříbrný klubový mistr
225Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S8Stříbrný klubový mistr
226Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006K6Adept
227Novotný Josef1345HERR1949S6Bronzový klubový mistr
228Honzáková Lenka3137S2005KW6Adept
229Karlík Petr3349S2008K6Adept
230Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW6Bronzový klubový mistr
231Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S5Klubový mistr
232Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW4Klubový mistr
233Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S4Regionální mistr
234Miklovič Matúš2946HAVS1999J3Pokročilý
235Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S3Stříbrný klubový mistr
236Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1937SW3Bronzový klubový mistr
237Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW2Bronzový klubový mistr
238Urban Jan277ŽK R1957S2Stříbrný klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.7