Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Macura Milan1933S1984 211 561Stříbrný národní mistr
2Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S210 292Bronzový velmistr
3Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 205 612Zlatý národní mistr
4Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W202 278Stříbrný národní mistr
5Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 199 738Velmistr
6Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 188 682Bronzový národní mistr
7Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 187 786Stříbrný národní mistr
8Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S166 378Velmistr
9Kopecký Michal2292S1986 160 895Stříbrný národní mistr
10Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 159 849Národní mistr
11Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW157 507Stříbrný regionální mistr
12Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW155 351Bronzový národní mistr
13Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W153 302Velmistr
14Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 151 775Stříbrný národní mistr
15Scháňka Martin2683S1991 148 218Zlatý regionální mistr
16Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 144 273Národní mistr
17Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W140 164Zlatý národní mistr
18Volhejn Vít280S1964 130 130Národní mistr
19Medlín Aleš1333S1967 127 696Národní mistr
20Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J117 838Stříbrný regionální mistr
21Králík František2154UHRS1990 117 359Zlatý regionální mistr
22Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 105 101Zlatý regionální mistr
23Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J102 182Bronzový regionální mistr
24Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J98 601Stříbrný regionální mistr
25Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S97 293Zlatý národní mistr
26Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J93 817Stříbrný regionální mistr
27Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J91 076Stříbrný regionální mistr
28Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W86 331Zlatý regionální mistr
29Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J82 848Stříbrný regionální mistr
30Vlčková Pavla2351S1986W81 442Bronzový národní mistr
31Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 80 633Bronzový regionální mistr
32Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y76 008Regionální mistr
33Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 74 574Národní mistr
34Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 73 178Zlatý regionální mistr
35Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 71 833Bronzový regionální mistr
36Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W71 140Zlatý regionální mistr
37Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 70 411Stříbrný regionální mistr
38Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W69 900Zlatý regionální mistr
39Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S69 040Bronzový národní mistr
40Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S68 870Stříbrný národní mistr
41Lauer Zbyněk56BKPS1953S64 551Stříbrný národní mistr
42Zadražil Michal1748BKPS1973 62 516Národní mistr
43Nulíček Vladimír1188HAVS1959 59 795Národní mistr
44Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 59 029Stříbrný regionální mistr
45Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 58 997Bronzový národní mistr
46Pěkný Pavel1912CBMS1977 57 500Stříbrný regionální mistr
47Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 55 407Stříbrný národní mistr
48Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 51 111Zlatý regionální mistr
49Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W49 146Zlatý regionální mistr
50Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S48 380Národní mistr
51Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S47 976Stříbrný národní mistr
52Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 47 899Stříbrný regionální mistr
53Macurová Michaela2239S1977W46 822Regionální mistr
54Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959 44 840Zlatý regionální mistr
55Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 44 451Národní mistr
56Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S43 034Stříbrný regionální mistr
57Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S42 914Národní mistr
58Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 41 992Zlatý regionální mistr
59Textor Michael33BKPS1948S38 056Bronzový národní mistr
60Hruška František2881PARS1952S34 414Regionální mistr
61Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 33 535Zlatý regionální mistr
62Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S32 373Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 31 406Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S31 341Stříbrný regionální mistr
65Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W29 387Bronzový regionální mistr
66Medlínová Blanka325BKPS1950SW29 238Stříbrný regionální mistr
67Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W29 148Bronzový regionální mistr
68Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 28 049Stříbrný regionální mistr
69Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S27 655Bronzový národní mistr
70Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S27 328Zlatý regionální mistr
71Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S26 838Národní mistr
72Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S26 299Zlatý regionální mistr
73Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S25 431Zlatý regionální mistr
74Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW25 180Stříbrný klubový mistr
75Hebák Petr10S1940S24 736Bronzový národní mistr
76Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 24 518Stříbrný regionální mistr
77Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW23 934Zlatý klubový mistr
78Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S23 266Zlatý regionální mistr
79Kuk Richard313BKPS1959 22 532Stříbrný regionální mistr
80Martynek Jan714PARS1947S21 621Zlatý regionální mistr
81Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 20 993Stříbrný regionální mistr
82Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW20 071Stříbrný regionální mistr
83Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W19 866Stříbrný regionální mistr
84Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 19 712Bronzový regionální mistr
85Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y18 946Stříbrný klubový mistr
86Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 18 711Stříbrný regionální mistr
87Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 18 266Stříbrný klubový mistr
88Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S17 618Bronzový národní mistr
89Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S17 252Zlatý regionální mistr
90Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W17 227Bronzový regionální mistr
91Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 16 876Stříbrný regionální mistr
92Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW16 486Stříbrný klubový mistr
93Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW16 434Zlatý regionální mistr
94Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW15 980Stříbrný klubový mistr
95Jelínek Petr1944SEVS1982 15 839Stříbrný regionální mistr
96Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S15 682Stříbrný regionální mistr
97Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNS1989W15 571Bronzový regionální mistr
98Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 14 287Stříbrný regionální mistr
99Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S13 641Bronzový regionální mistr
100Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S13 091Stříbrný regionální mistr
101Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y12 943Bronzový klubový mistr
102Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 12 766Stříbrný regionální mistr
103Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993JW12 382Zlatý klubový mistr
104Valášková Markéta2263HAVS1988W12 291Stříbrný regionální mistr
105Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S12 072Bronzový regionální mistr
106Kubšovský Luděk739SEVS1942S11 925Bronzový regionální mistr
107Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S11 752Regionální mistr
108Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y11 634Bronzový klubový mistr
109Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 11 590Regionální mistr
110Navrátil František718PARS1943S10 958Stříbrný regionální mistr
111Petera Josef272TRUS1963 10 783Bronzový regionální mistr
112Teňak Pavel3024S1965 10 666Bronzový klubový mistr
113Jelínková Lucia2189SEVS1982W10 622Stříbrný regionální mistr
114Vondráčková Lucie2182BKPR1982W10 424Bronzový regionální mistr
115Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S10 131Národní mistr
116Černá Anna Marie2464CHBS1987W10 112Stříbrný regionální mistr
117Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 10 034Bronzový klubový mistr
118Pojman Miloslav2396CHBS1985 9 898Bronzový regionální mistr
119Kindl Jan3005S1998Y9 869Bronzový klubový mistr
120Kvaček Robert3004S1998Y9 505Bronzový klubový mistr
121Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S9 449Zlatý klubový mistr
122Franz Milan704PARS1948S9 257Národní mistr
123Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 9 217Regionální mistr
124Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998YW9 110Bronzový klubový mistr
125Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 8 991Bronzový regionální mistr
126Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 8 800Stříbrný regionální mistr
127Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W8 761Regionální mistr
128Tomáš Jiří534BKPS1953S8 032Bronzový regionální mistr
129Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W7 674Stříbrný klubový mistr
130Winter Josef425BRNS1952S7 661Stříbrný regionální mistr
131Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 7 590Stříbrný klubový mistr
132Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S7 268Bronzový regionální mistr
133Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S6 878Bronzový regionální mistr
134Janíková Jitka2715UHRS1994JW6 855Zlatý klubový mistr
135Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W6 773Bronzový regionální mistr
136Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y6 725Bronzový klubový mistr
137Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W6 098Bronzový klubový mistr
138Černý Vratislav1436BKPS1962 5 834Bronzový klubový mistr
139Leitermann Ondřej2735S1986 5 755Stříbrný klubový mistr
140Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002Y5 583Bronzový klubový mistr
141Klímová Hana2098R1976W5 124Bronzový klubový mistr
142Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S5 047Národní mistr
143Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 4 941Bronzový klubový mistr
144Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S4 482Stříbrný klubový mistr
145Mödritzer Miloslav1341BKPR1956S4 328Bronzový regionální mistr
146Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S4 321Bronzový klubový mistr
147Jotov Miroslav748SEVS1948S4 308Bronzový klubový mistr
148Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S4 167Stříbrný klubový mistr
149Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y3 835Klubový mistr
150Urban Jan277NEKR1957S3 651Stříbrný klubový mistr
151Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y3 544Klubový mistr
152Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959 3 321Zlatý klubový mistr
153Gabriel Richard2944HAVS1999Y3 288Klubový mistr
154Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW3 143Stříbrný klubový mistr
155Etlík Tomáš7BKPR1937S3 013Národní mistr
156Stareček Ivan2086HAVR1975 2 971Stříbrný klubový mistr
157Králík Michal801UHRR1965 2 963Stříbrný klubový mistr
158Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1949SW2 774Bronzový klubový mistr
159Šlachta Dušan688HAVS1958S2 752Klubový mistr
160Hanák Vladimír876BKPR1940S2 729Bronzový klubový mistr
161Bubník Gerhardt3025BKPS1935S2 628Klubový mistr
162Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S2 516Stříbrný klubový mistr
163Žejdl Brenda2947R1950SW2 460Klubový mistr
164Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S2 429Stříbrný klubový mistr
165Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S2 378Stříbrný klubový mistr
166Pick Petr2534BKPR1943S2 269Stříbrný klubový mistr
167Hanák Vladimír2209NEKR1965 2 156Bronzový klubový mistr
168Kadlec Pavel2238R1982 2 113Stříbrný klubový mistr
169Kučera Pavel572UHRR1955S2 058Bronzový regionální mistr
170Šimek Petr176BKPR1950S2 027Bronzový klubový mistr
171Dudek Jiří291BKPR1951S2 027Bronzový klubový mistr
172Tomanová Zuzana2794BKPR1944SW1 947Bronzový klubový mistr
173Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W1 937Bronzový regionální mistr
174Hink Jan1766NEKR1959 1 936Bronzový klubový mistr
175Neševová Olga2816BKPR1946SW1 929Bronzový klubový mistr
176Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW1 888Bronzový klubový mistr
177Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 1 838Bronzový klubový mistr
178Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S1 819Stříbrný klubový mistr
179Kokešová Ludmila1724NEKR1953SW1 813Bronzový klubový mistr
180Krása Miroslav1815R1978 1 806Bronzový klubový mistr
181Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y1 802Klubový mistr
182Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W1 763Bronzový klubový mistr
183Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S1 762Stříbrný klubový mistr
184Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K1 761Klubový mistr
185Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W1 744Bronzový klubový mistr
186Sigmund Martin2194CBMR1982 1 727Stříbrný regionální mistr
187Tomaštíková Julie2785UHRS1999YW1 698Klubový mistr
188Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW1 685Stříbrný klubový mistr
189Rokosová Eva2555BKPR1951SW1 681Bronzový klubový mistr
190Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W1 597Stříbrný klubový mistr
191Ertnerová Markéta608TRUS1951SW1 578Zlatý klubový mistr
192Dyková Tamara295BKPR1952SW1 567Bronzový klubový mistr
193Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 1 557Bronzový klubový mistr
194Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 1 547Klubový mistr
195Herout Josef521HAVR1955S1 500Stříbrný klubový mistr
196Gebertová Alena2795BKPR1946SW1 496Klubový mistr
197Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S1 483Stříbrný klubový mistr
198Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003K1 476Klubový mistr
199Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K1 463Klubový mistr
200Kubišta Karel614TRUS1954S1 383Klubový mistr
201Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W1 378Stříbrný regionální mistr
202Krásová Diana1754BKPR1968W1 376Bronzový regionální mistr
203Voráč Jiří238BKPR1943S1 344Bronzový klubový mistr
204Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 1 339Bronzový klubový mistr
205Tomanová Anna231BKPR1941SW1 337Bronzový klubový mistr
206Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW1 331Bronzový klubový mistr
207Sedral Jiří626TRUS1955S1 331Bronzový klubový mistr
208Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W1 327Klubový mistr
209Picková Helena2535BKPR1943SW1 310Bronzový klubový mistr
210Riedl Jan2965UHRR2003K1 292Klubový mistr
211Trávníčková Jana1132BKPR1948SW1 262Bronzový klubový mistr
212Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y1 243Klubový mistr
213Dyk Petr293BKPR1950S1 241Bronzový klubový mistr
214Kahánek Remigio2072HERR1945S1 239Klubový mistr
215Radojčič Zoran2936CHBS1965 1 221Klubový mistr
216Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW1 215Stříbrný klubový mistr
217Píšová Verica2476CBMR1961W1 198Bronzový klubový mistr
218Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW1 168Klubový mistr
219Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 1 142Regionální mistr
220Volák Josef236BKPR1943S1 128Bronzový klubový mistr
221Kubica Adam2768UHRR1995J1 122Klubový mistr
222Toufar Pavel106BKPR1933S1 120Bronzový klubový mistr
223Janoušková Věra2812BKPR1949SW1 119Klubový mistr
224Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y1 110Klubový mistr
225Roninová Renata1493BKPR1952SW1 109Bronzový klubový mistr
226Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1954SW1 106Klubový mistr
227Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 1 105Bronzový klubový mistr
228Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW1 060Bronzový klubový mistr
229Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW1 036Klubový mistr
230Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S1 036Klubový mistr
231Novotný Josef1345HERR1949S1 029Bronzový klubový mistr
232Graf Vladimír2635HERR1956S1 003Klubový mistr
233Šmidtová Lenka1452BKPR1970W964Bronzový klubový mistr
234Suková Marta2689BKPR1948SW939Klubový mistr
235Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW939Klubový mistr
236Macháček David2897BKPR1978 935Klubový mistr
237Vacek Jiří2730BKPR1961 934Klubový mistr
238Vítečková Jana2592BKPR1940SW926Bronzový klubový mistr
239Mareček Milan2697NEKR1950S920Klubový mistr
240Pulkrab Pavel440CBMR1938S919Bronzový klubový mistr
241Nešev Ivan2808BKPR1946S915Bronzový klubový mistr
242Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S906Klubový mistr
243Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S891Bronzový klubový mistr
244Václavík František2864NEKR1948S877Klubový mistr
245Borecký Jaroslav114BKPR1940S868Bronzový klubový mistr
246Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003KW864Klubový mistr
247Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 843Klubový mistr
248Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S838Regionální mistr
249Vávra David3126S2000Y833Klubový kandidát
250Šubrt Jiří103BKPR1934S830Bronzový klubový mistr
251Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW825Klubový mistr
252Sláma Vít1330BRNR1958S818Stříbrný klubový mistr
253Špak Josef3069CBMR1988 804Klubový kandidát
254Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959W799Bronzový klubový mistr
255Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW793Bronzový klubový mistr
256Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW784Stříbrný klubový mistr
257Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J777Klubový mistr
258Pokorný Oldřich2526CBMR1949S776Klubový mistr
259Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW765Klubový kandidát
260Holakovský Josef76BKPS1939S752Stříbrný klubový mistr
261Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S751Klubový mistr
262Uvíra Vilém2790CBMR1944S746Klubový mistr
263Hrubant Ivan1497BKPR1961 732Zlatý klubový mistr
264Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW716Bronzový regionální mistr
265Dvořáková Zdenka2646BKPR1940SW709Bronzový klubový mistr
266Ronin Michal1492BKPR1950S704Klubový mistr
267Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW685Klubový mistr
268Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S682Bronzový klubový mistr
269Marečková Anna3088NEKR1955SW673Klubový kandidát
270Kňourek Jan494BKPR1945S663Bronzový klubový mistr
271Gabriel Lukáš3064HAVR2000Y660Klubový kandidát
272Kloudová Marie2814BKPR1950SW643Klubový mistr
273Havlínová Jitka2921BKPR1951SW638Klubový kandidát
274Nedbal Jan93BKPR1939S633Bronzový klubový mistr
275Frantík František299BKPR1954S621Bronzový klubový mistr
276Korynta Jan307BKPR1952S621Bronzový klubový mistr
277Formánek Josef702PARR1948S588Zlatý klubový mistr
278Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW587Klubový mistr
279Míčová Marie2504HERR1945SW576Klubový mistr
280Wojnar Eduard2073HERR1940S566Bronzový klubový mistr
281Burda Karel250NEKR1940S566Bronzový klubový mistr
282Bosáková Zdenka2916BKPR1949SW563Klubový mistr
283Janů Jiří1026NEKR1965 556Klubový mistr
284Janečková Jana2631HERR1960W554Klubový kandidát
285Říha Ivan1714NEKR1943S540Bronzový klubový mistr
286Železná Jarmila1378NEKR1936SW536Bronzový klubový mistr
287Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S534Klubový mistr
288Čechová Věra2522CBMR1959W533Klubový mistr
289Hasanová Anna3028BKPR1945SW524Klubový kandidát
290Čížková Marta116NEKR1925SW523Bronzový klubový mistr
291Klíma Jan83BKPR1938S513Bronzový klubový mistr
292Macek Vladimír2652BKPR1949S503Klubový mistr
293Paříková Libuše2421BKPR1947SW501Bronzový klubový mistr
294Pelikán Ctibor3099BRNR1947S498Pokročilý
295Pexa Karel2525CBMR1970 493Klubový mistr
296Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W488Klubový kandidát
297Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW484Bronzový klubový mistr
298Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW476Klubový mistr
299Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW474Klubový mistr
300Bihelerová Maja2914BKPR1945SW468Klubový kandidát
301Horáková Dana2503HERR1946SW464Klubový kandidát
302Prášil Milan1167CBMR1945S461Klubový mistr
303Patka Michal2817BKPR1961 455Klubový mistr
304Eliášová Miloslava2868BKPR1953SW451Klubový mistr
305Rauch Margaret2989R1941SW451Klubový kandidát
306Rozsíval Tomáš987BKPR1950S429Klubový mistr
307Hora Jakub2840CHBR1981 424Klubový mistr
308Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW423Klubový kandidát
309Ambrož Luděk111BKPR1945S421Klubový mistr
310Jungová Kateřina3158BKPR1957SW414Pokročilý
311Pavlík Tomáš3085HAVR2001Y410Klubový kandidát
312Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW410Pokročilý
313Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 406Pokročilý
314Krebsová Stanislava2645BKPR1944SW404Klubový mistr
315Hajdoková Elena2501BKPR1952SW384Klubový kandidát
316Kostková Milena2205HERR1946SW382Bronzový klubový mistr
317Kocián Mojmír3084HERR1947S376Pokročilý
318Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y372Klubový kandidát
319Doležal Radoslav3141BKPR1948S361Pokročilý
320Dobiáš Josef700PARR1947S361Bronzový klubový mistr
321Valíček Michal2474BKPR1960 360Klubový mistr
322Volák Ladislav481SEVR1955S354Bronzový klubový mistr
323Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S347Pokročilý
324Červenka Jiří1764BKPR1968 345Regionální mistr
325Tůma Luboš3045BRNR1960 341Pokročilý
326Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y339Klubový kandidát
327John Jiří2823TRUR1961 335Klubový mistr
328Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 328Regionální mistr
329Hofmanová Helena260NEKR1933SW325Klubový mistr
330Houfek Michal2714UHRR1983 323Klubový mistr
331Petrášek Zdeněk2957UHRR1960 323Klubový kandidát
332Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S315Pokročilý
333Janko Vratislav2185TRUR1962 307Bronzový klubový mistr
334Sukhanenko Irina2827BKPR1962W306Klubový kandidát
335Sukhanenko Viktor2828BKPR1961 306Klubový kandidát
336Hladík Ota3161HERR1967 304Pokročilý
337Lúžny Ján1932NEKR1967 300Bronzový klubový mistr
338Hladká Marie2900BKPR1947SW300Klubový kandidát
339Dvořáková Jarmila2718BKPR1948SW292Klubový mistr
340Mužík Zdeněk2850NEKR1958S276Klubový kandidát
341Heřmanová Michaela3193BKPR1969W273Pokročilý
342Vondráčková Blanka2122BKPR1954SW269Klubový mistr
343Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S268Bronzový regionální mistr
344Fišer Jiří847BKPR1939S267Klubový mistr
345Henzl Josef2483PARR1942S261Klubový mistr
346Matoušková Martina3173BKPR1978W260Pokročilý
347Timar Julius726NEKR1944S249Klubový mistr
348Růžičková Marcela1793NEKR1941SW249Klubový mistr
349Žák Daniel3164HERR1974 243Pokročilý
350Čížek Pavel3036BKPR1948S240Pokročilý
351Blahušková Jana3037BKPR1953SW240Pokročilý
352Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVR2004K238Pokročilý
353Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S234Klubový mistr
354Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S229Pokročilý
355Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVR2003K228Pokročilý
356Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW225Klubový mistr
357Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW224Pokročilý
358Webb-Johnson Carey3196BKPR1957SW222Pokročilý
359Petrášková Olga2958UHRR1963W216Pokročilý
360Polouček Pavel3055BRNR1971 215Pokročilý
361Horáček Jan3086BKPR1941S212Pokročilý
362Kříž Zdeněk3087BKPR1941S212Pokročilý
363Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVR2004K207Pokročilý
364Fuchs Alexandr2218BKPR1954S206Klubový mistr
365Vronská Renata2538BKPR1954SW203Klubový mistr
366Brožek Blahoslav2917BKPR1932S202Pokročilý
367Čech Martin3056BRNR1970 202Pokročilý
368Pamánek Denis3041HAVR2004K201Pokročilý
369Sadílková Hana3033BKPR1956SW194Adept
370Černovská Lenka2895BKPR1952SW181Klubový kandidát
371Boháček Josef1896NEKR1945S181Klubový mistr
372Jindra Jaroslav2183TRUR1985 173Klubový mistr
373Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S169Pokročilý
374Patřičný Martin2395CHBR1985 168Bronzový klubový mistr
375Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005K164Adept
376Kaňková Irena2719BKPR1954SW163Klubový mistr
377Nádvorníková Niva2798BKPR1952SW159Klubový kandidát
378Lukšová Hana2903BKPR1969W159Pokročilý
379Horák Libor2425BRNR1977 157Stříbrný klubový mistr
380Werner Michal3021R1997J154Pokročilý
381Amlerová Kateřina2952BKPR1987W151Pokročilý
382Frank Václav2443R1990 149Regionální mistr
383Weberová Alena2690BKPR1956SW143Klubový mistr
384Kolářová Blanka2739CBMR1952SW140Klubový kandidát
385Zbořilová Drahuše2585BKPR1944SW136Klubový mistr
386Pikousová Věra1388NEKR1947SW134Klubový mistr
387Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003K129Pokročilý
388Blažek Filip3090HAVR2004K129Adept
389Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW129Adept
390Malá Věra321BKPR1953SW128Klubový mistr
391Koval Kristián3093HAVR2005K127Adept
392Niedelský Vojtěch3094HAVR2004K127Adept
393Vlasák Pavel2433BKPR1944S125Klubový kandidát
394Slabá Lenka2589CBMR1958SW121Klubový kandidát
395Macho Marek2945HAVS1999Y120Klubový kandidát
396Beran Stanislav2950CBMR1946S114Pokročilý
397Křížek František16BKPS1942S107Národní mistr
398Gabrielová Hana2959UHRR1967W107Adept
399Škovran Stanislav2764BKPR1966 106Klubový kandidát
400Pokorný Petr1271NEKR1966 102Klubový kandidát
401Krupičková Nikol2948HAVR2002YW101Pokročilý
402Blaha Petr3017R2001Y99Pokročilý
403Voborný Radek2598BKPR1962 98Klubový mistr
404Jelínek Karel2951CBMR1941S97Adept
405Komárková Hana3020R1997JW96Adept
406Hovorka Jiří2508CHBR1974 95Pokročilý
407Zeman Pavel3054BRNR1971 95Adept
408Široká Martina3143BKPR1959W94Adept
409Mouchová Magda3144BKPR1949SW94Adept
410Novák Miroslav3162HERR1949S93Adept
411Padruňková Daniela3035BKPR1952SW92Adept
412Miler Jiří1710NEKR1964 91Klubový mistr
413Handlovič Milan3018R2003K87Adept
414Pěkná Alžběta3106CBMR2005KW87Adept
415Miklovič Matúš2946HAVS1999Y86Pokročilý
416Jandová Hana2363BKPR1939SW86Klubový mistr
417Roubal Zdeněk2288CHBR1978 82Bronzový klubový mistr
418Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S76Adept
419Píchová Iva2842UHRR1978W72Pokročilý
420Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW67Adept
421Dočekalová Jarmila2681CBMR1942SW67Pokročilý
422Hejduková Jolana3205BKPR1971W65Adept
423Štaflová Jana3184BKPR1942SW63Adept
424Luxová Kristýna3013R2002YW62Adept
425Nymš Martin2190TRUR1986 61Stříbrný klubový mistr
426Pavelka Jiří3203HAVR2006K60Adept
427Mierva Klaudie3200HAVR2006KW59Adept
428Špatná Hana2527CBMR1952SW56Pokročilý
429Cetkovská Martina2659UHRR1988W55Stříbrný klubový mistr
430Bém Jiří1826NEKR1945S53Klubový mistr
431Bišicky Zuzana3071BKPR1948SW53Adept
432Báča Ladislav3038BKPR1941S53Adept
433Báčová Hana3031BKPR1946SW53Adept
434Těšíková Milena1884BKPR1954SW52Klubový kandidát
435Brabenec Dalibor2805BKPR1953S52Adept
436Tesařík Vladimír3116SEVR1961 52Adept
437Menšík Marek3040HAVR2003K42Adept
438Dítětová Radka2130BKPR1991W40Klubový kandidát
439Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW38Nováček
440Wellemín Petr2451BKPR1951S35Klubový kandidát
441Brodilová Laura3138R2005K33Nováček
442Král Petr3117SEVR1963 31Nováček
443Macháčková Markéta3012R2002YW30Nováček
444Wiecková Ivana3163HERR1963W30Nováček
445Čabrilová Danuše3157BKPR1949SW30Nováček
446Nový Vítězslav3194BKPR1967 30Nováček
447Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S30Nováček
448Lepková Miroslava3160UHRR1961W29Nováček
449Ježek Lubomír3192CHBR1992 28Nováček
450Bezděková Věra2528BKPR1944SW28Klubový kandidát
451Weissgarber Milan3142BKPR1940S25Nováček
452Pachotová Marcela2633HERR1959W25Nováček
453Štefanová Jitka929BKPR1940SW24Pokročilý
454Pastrňáková Magda2634HERR1953SW23Nováček
455Roskovská Lucie3133R2005KW23Nováček
456Janko Michal2980TRUR1982 19Nováček
457Klaban František3120SEVR1973 18Nováček
458Dostál Martin2211CHBR1979 16Regionální mistr
459Honajzer Jaroslav2562HERR1946S15Pokročilý
460Bendová Apolena3016R2003KW15Nováček
461Hlaváč Zbyšek3139BKPR2006K15Nováček
462Lusková Veronika3140CHBR1981W14Nováček
463Masagutov Daniel3019R2002Y14Nováček
464Eršil Ondřej3204HAVR2006K13Nováček
465Nytra Ondřej3219HAVR2006K10Nováček
466Pilařová Anna3199R2005KW10Nováček
467Jurčák Petr2215CHBR1977 10Nováček
468Salaba Aleš3122SEVR1979 10Nováček
469Váhalová Drahomíra3111SEVR1947SW9Nováček
470Imramovský Luděk3132R2006K7Nováček
471Olmer Adam3102R2005K6Nováček
472Dočkálek Adam3103R2003K6Nováček
473Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 6Nováček
474Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW6Nováček
475Roskovská Veronika3134R2005KW5Nováček
476Rawlence Simon3125R1947S5Nováček
477Tatranský Ivan2747HAVS1934S5Klubový mistr
478Harwot Štěpán2475TRUR1949S4Bronzový klubový mistr
479Jedelská Valerie3073UHRR2004KW3Nováček
480Knotová Kristýna3074UHRR2004KW3Nováček
481Honzáková Lenka3137R2005KW3Nováček
482Macháčková Barbora3104R2005KW3Nováček
483Kolářová Kateřina3100R2005KW3Nováček
484Brůna Jiří3121SEVR1984 2Nováček
485Štusáková Jana3135R2005KW1Nováček
486Novotná Anna3210BKPR1941SW1Nováček
487Pacák Antonín3211BKPR1941S1Nováček
488Pacáková Marie3212BKPR1944SW1Nováček
489Helclová Jarmila3213BKPR1942SW1Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.5