Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S2231816Bronzový velmistr
2Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W1926465Velmistr
3Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 1924941Velmistr
4Bahník Petr695BKPS1958 1798356Zlatý národní mistr
5Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S1643340Zlatý národní mistr
6Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W1485449Stříbrný národní mistr
7Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 1420641Stříbrný národní mistr
8Lauer Zbyněk56BKPS1953S1391904Stříbrný národní mistr
9Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 1344252Stříbrný národní mistr
10Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 1329117Stříbrný národní mistr
11Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W1310815Stříbrný národní mistr
12Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S128845Stříbrný národní mistr
13Kopecký Michal2292S1986 1287516Stříbrný národní mistr
14Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S1226781Stříbrný národní mistr
15Macura Milan1933S1984 1168203Bronzový národní mistr
16Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 1158394Bronzový národní mistr
17Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S107063Bronzový národní mistr
18Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 1057803Bronzový národní mistr
19Textor Michael33BKPS1948S1036795Bronzový národní mistr
20Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S1033763Bronzový národní mistr
21Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW961492Bronzový národní mistr
22Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S956480Bronzový národní mistr
23Vlčková Pavla2351S1986W929413Bronzový národní mistr
24Hebák Petr10S1940S9158Bronzový národní mistr
25Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S879534Národní mistr
26Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 878236Národní mistr
27Nosek Jan19BKPR1939S862858Národní mistr
28Zadražil Michal1748BKPS1973 89800Národní mistr
29Nulíček Vladimír1188HAVS1959 83276Národní mistr
30Illa Zdeněk708PARR1951S791900Národní mistr
31Franz Milan704PARR1948S791391Národní mistr
32Volhejn Vít280S1964 791296Národní mistr
33Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S774693Národní mistr
34Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 753989Národní mistr
35Křížek František16BKPS1942S741213Národní mistr
36Pivnička Jan2404BKBS1950S671240Národní mistr
37Frabša Zdeněk926UHRS1969 627950Národní mistr
38Etlík Tomáš7BKPR1937S621164Národní mistr
39Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S616573Národní mistr
40Haman Aleš394BKBS1948S557655Zlatý regionální mistr
41Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959 548401Zlatý regionální mistr
42Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W536190Zlatý regionální mistr
43Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 533541Zlatý regionální mistr
44Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW527267Zlatý regionální mistr
45Medlín Aleš1333S1967 525687Zlatý regionální mistr
46Spálovský Luboš1761TRIS1961 516122Zlatý regionální mistr
47Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W59556Zlatý regionální mistr
48Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 51175Zlatý regionální mistr
49Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 487664Zlatý regionální mistr
50Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S466174Zlatý regionální mistr
51Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S465233Zlatý regionální mistr
52Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W456329Zlatý regionální mistr
53Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S454366Zlatý regionální mistr
54Scháňka Martin2683S1991 435818Zlatý regionální mistr
55Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W42251Zlatý regionální mistr
56Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S421803Zlatý regionální mistr
57Martynek Jan714PARS1947S48497Zlatý regionální mistr
58Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 397566Stříbrný regionální mistr
59Králík František2154UHRS1990 392841Stříbrný regionální mistr
60Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 389657Stříbrný regionální mistr
61Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S37838Stříbrný regionální mistr
62Navrátil František718PARS1943S374246Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W373169Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 371822Stříbrný regionální mistr
65Dudková Markéta2263HAVR1988W361968Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Pěkný Pavel1912CBMS1977 349939Stříbrný regionální mistr
67Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S346599Stříbrný regionální mistr
68Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBS1971 344882Stříbrný regionální mistr
69Baláš Jiří1842NMMS1973 341435Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 34075Stříbrný regionální mistr
71Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 337118Stříbrný regionální mistr
72Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S32632Stříbrný regionální mistr
73Černá Anna Marie2464S1987W310902Stříbrný regionální mistr
74Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW292645Stříbrný regionální mistr
75Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S276925Stříbrný regionální mistr
76Bušek Vladimír2146UHRR1982 271302Stříbrný regionální mistr
77Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 263737Stříbrný regionální mistr
78Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S239733Stříbrný regionální mistr
79Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J238404Stříbrný regionální mistr
80Jelínek Petr1944SEVS1982 237238Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 230518Stříbrný regionální mistr
82Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 228953Stříbrný regionální mistr
83Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J227485Stříbrný regionální mistr
84Medlínová Blanka325TRIS1950SW221444Stříbrný regionální mistr
85Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 214153Stříbrný regionální mistr
86Sigmund Martin2194CBMS1982 212891Stříbrný regionální mistr
87Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W211817Stříbrný regionální mistr
88Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 211385Stříbrný regionální mistr
89Kuk Richard313BKPS1959 210458Stříbrný regionální mistr
90Winter Josef425BKBS1952S27927Stříbrný regionální mistr
91Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 27219Stříbrný regionální mistr
92Jelínková Lucia2189SEVS1982W26125Stříbrný regionální mistr
93Krausová Anna711PARR1940SW19827Bronzový regionální mistr
94Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW193248Bronzový regionální mistr
95Králík Jan2452UHRS1992J191205Bronzový regionální mistr
96Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S190768Bronzový regionální mistr
97Krásová Diana1754BKPS1968W179790Bronzový regionální mistr
98Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J173701Bronzový regionální mistr
99Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S172911Bronzový regionální mistr
100Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W172455Bronzový regionální mistr
101Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J165924Bronzový regionální mistr
102Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S165135Bronzový regionální mistr
103Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W157877Bronzový regionální mistr
104Škalda Jan1825NMMS1969 155310Bronzový regionální mistr
105Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997YW154909Bronzový regionální mistr
106Vondráčková Lucie2182BKPS1982W153495Bronzový regionální mistr
107Kučera Pavel572UHRR1955S151860Bronzový regionální mistr
108Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S144196Bronzový regionální mistr
109Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S141808Bronzový regionální mistr
110Tomáš Jiří534BKPS1953S135546Bronzový regionální mistr
111Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 134908Bronzový regionální mistr
112Batela Luboš357CBRR1952S131720Bronzový regionální mistr
113Galbavý Štěpán2244BKPR1972 130426Bronzový regionální mistr
114Kubšovský Luděk739SEVS1942S128238Bronzový regionální mistr
115Rubáč Tomáš1389NEKS1963 123900Bronzový regionální mistr
116Tichá Kateřina2383HAVS1989W123703Bronzový regionální mistr
117Martynková Jana2401TRUS1978W118875Bronzový regionální mistr
118Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J116416Bronzový regionální mistr
119Pojman Miloslav2396CHBS1985 114712Bronzový regionální mistr
120Mödritzer Miloslav1341NERS1956S114104Bronzový regionální mistr
121Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J11471Bronzový regionální mistr
122Roubal Milan827HAVS1957S19493Bronzový regionální mistr
123Batelová Eva358CBRR1953SW18272Bronzový regionální mistr
124Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992JW15610Bronzový regionální mistr
125Suchá Eva1347TRIS1967W13977Bronzový regionální mistr
126Petera Josef272NMMS1963 12384Bronzový regionální mistr
127Frank Václav2443R1990 099426Regionální mistr
128Tyč Ondřej1843NMMS1974 098671Regionální mistr
129Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 090226Regionální mistr
130Janeček Miloslav1958NMMS1983 087902Regionální mistr
131Polanský Vlastimil416BKBR1947S078334Regionální mistr
132Kálalová Anna2573CHBS1987W077917Regionální mistr
133Kálal Jiří262NMMS1955S076379Regionální mistr
134Dostál Martin2211CHBR1979 07692Regionální mistr
135Hrubant Ivan1497BKPR1961 071790Zlatý klubový mistr
136Hruška František2881PARS1952S070701Zlatý klubový mistr
137Janas Adam2491HAVS1992J070109Zlatý klubový mistr
138Nesvadba Petr646HAVS1946S059347Zlatý klubový mistr
139Böhmová Jiřina1818TRIS1952SW054397Zlatý klubový mistr
140Kratochvílová Helena2400HERR1989W053545Zlatý klubový mistr
141Formánek Josef702PARR1948S052577Zlatý klubový mistr
142Kopecký Jan263NEKR1928S052125Zlatý klubový mistr
143Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW05163Zlatý klubový mistr
144Benák Jaroslav1087OLYR1959 049887Stříbrný klubový mistr
145Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW049191Stříbrný klubový mistr
146Janíková Jitka2715UHRS1994JW048328Stříbrný klubový mistr
147Macurová Michaela2239S1977W048164Stříbrný klubový mistr
148Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958 047882Stříbrný klubový mistr
149Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 046802Stříbrný klubový mistr
150Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S046774Stříbrný klubový mistr
151Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993JW04519Stříbrný klubový mistr
152Bečka Jiří1864TRIR1933S044299Stříbrný klubový mistr
153Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S0392Stříbrný klubový mistr
154Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S038650Stříbrný klubový mistr
155Dvořák Martin2488HAVS1993J03789Stříbrný klubový mistr
156Králík Michal801UHRR1965 036846Stříbrný klubový mistr
157Lusk Jan2354CHBR1975 035219Stříbrný klubový mistr
158Leitermann Ondřej2735S1986 034501Stříbrný klubový mistr
159Horák Pavel2424BKBR1975 033606Stříbrný klubový mistr
160Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW031663Stříbrný klubový mistr
161Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S031248Stříbrný klubový mistr
162Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S030775Stříbrný klubový mistr
163Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y030229Stříbrný klubový mistr
164Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW029504Stříbrný klubový mistr
165Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W029214Stříbrný klubový mistr
166Kowalczyk Zbigniew2831HAVS1948S027423Stříbrný klubový mistr
167Holakovský Josef76BKPS1939S027407Stříbrný klubový mistr
168Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW026959Stříbrný klubový mistr
169Herout Josef521HAVS1955S026529Stříbrný klubový mistr
170Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S026251Stříbrný klubový mistr
171Nymš Martin2190TRUR1986 025196Stříbrný klubový mistr
172Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W024732Stříbrný klubový mistr
173Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 024449Stříbrný klubový mistr
174Horák Libor2425BKBR1977 023366Stříbrný klubový mistr
175Jelínková Marie46TOPR1950SW022936Stříbrný klubový mistr
176Stareček Ivan2086HAVR1975 022841Stříbrný klubový mistr
177Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW022609Stříbrný klubový mistr
178Urban Jan277NEKR1957S021982Stříbrný klubový mistr
179Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002K021841Stříbrný klubový mistr
180Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S021118Stříbrný klubový mistr
181Zachařová Irena628TRUR1931SW02180Stříbrný klubový mistr
182Sláma Vít1330BKBR1958 020616Stříbrný klubový mistr
183Řehořek Filip2761UHRR1995J020199Stříbrný klubový mistr
184Úlehlová Markéta1435TRIR1963W019708Bronzový klubový mistr
185Kadlec Pavel2238OLYR1982 019291Bronzový klubový mistr
186Pick Petr2534BKPR1943S018976Bronzový klubový mistr
187Jotov Miroslav748SEVS1948S018930Bronzový klubový mistr
188Kokešová Ludmila1724NEKR1953SW018452Bronzový klubový mistr
189Slaninová Jiřina2370TOPR1948SW017861Bronzový klubový mistr
190Frantík František299TRIR1954S017339Bronzový klubový mistr
191Trávníčková Jana1132TRIR1948SW017261Bronzový klubový mistr
192Netík František719TRIR1955S01781Bronzový klubový mistr
193Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y016898Bronzový klubový mistr
194Wasilewski Jakub2450CHBR1988 016305Bronzový klubový mistr
195Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S014999Bronzový klubový mistr
196Hanák Vladimír876BKPR1940S014832Bronzový klubový mistr
197Toufar Pavel106BKPR1933S014726Bronzový klubový mistr
198Klímová Hana2098S1976W014586Bronzový klubový mistr
199Šubrt Jiří103BKPR1934S014556Bronzový klubový mistr
200Kafka Ondřej2581OLYR1989 014394Bronzový klubový mistr
201Roninová Renata1493NERR1952SW014210Bronzový klubový mistr
202Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW013945Bronzový klubový mistr
203Mráz Jan2700UHRR1995J013649Bronzový klubový mistr
204Harwot Štěpán2475TRUR1949S012471Bronzový klubový mistr
205Korynta Jan307TRIR1952S012364Bronzový klubový mistr
206Kluková Zuzana2716UHRR1991W01295Bronzový klubový mistr
207Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S011549Bronzový klubový mistr
208Tykvart Jiří2542PARR1960 011459Bronzový klubový mistr
209Bambas Jiří201OLYR1948S011157Bronzový klubový mistr
210Pulkrab Pavel440CBMR1938S0112Bronzový klubový mistr
211Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1949SW010990Bronzový klubový mistr
212Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 010971Bronzový klubový mistr
213Pardubová Marta328NEKR1938SW010918Bronzový klubový mistr
214Novotný Josef1345HERR1949S010480Bronzový klubový mistr
215Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 010326Bronzový klubový mistr
216Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959W09889Bronzový klubový mistr
217Burda Karel250NEKR1940S09884Bronzový klubový mistr
218Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW09814Bronzový klubový mistr
219Hink Jan1766NEKR1959 09605Bronzový klubový mistr
220Luong Ha My2771UHRR1996JW09456Bronzový klubový mistr
221Borecký Jaroslav114BKPR1940S09202Bronzový klubový mistr
222Lúžny Ján1932NEKR1967 09178Bronzový klubový mistr
223Volhejnová Marie883NMMR1936SW09157Bronzový klubový mistr
224Kafka Tomáš2111OLYR1984 09132Bronzový klubový mistr
225Dyk Petr293TRIR1950S08780Bronzový klubový mistr
226Shonová Soňa98BKPR1924SW08588Bronzový klubový mistr
227Hanák Vladimír2209NEKR1965 08463Bronzový klubový mistr
228Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998YW08362Bronzový klubový mistr
229Podolský Jaroslav881NMMS1960 08275Bronzový klubový mistr
230Dudek Jiří291TRIR1951S08166Bronzový klubový mistr
231Roubal Zdeněk2288CHBR1978 08159Bronzový klubový mistr
232Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S08147Bronzový klubový mistr
233Peterka Milan145BKPR1932S08112Bronzový klubový mistr
234Šimek Petr176BKPR1950S07898Bronzový klubový mistr
235Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW07844Bronzový klubový mistr
236Drábek Václav251NEKR1938S07779Bronzový klubový mistr
237Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW07766Bronzový klubový mistr
238Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 07552Bronzový klubový mistr
239Snopek Pavel2521HERR1978 07313Bronzový klubový mistr
240Chotaš Jiří2352NMMR1962 07208Bronzový klubový mistr
241Krása Miroslav1815OLYR1978 07204Bronzový klubový mistr
242Klíma Jan83BKPR1938S06932Bronzový klubový mistr
243Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y06890Bronzový klubový mistr
244Dyková Tamara295TRIR1952SW06213Bronzový klubový mistr
245Tomanová Anna231BKPR1941SW0681Bronzový klubový mistr
246Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W0669Bronzový klubový mistr
247Železná Jarmila1378NEKR1936SW05919Bronzový klubový mistr
248Nedbal Jan93BKPR1939S05761Bronzový klubový mistr
249Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 05747Bronzový klubový mistr
250Šmidtová Lenka1452TRIR1970W05737Bronzový klubový mistr
251Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W05672Bronzový klubový mistr
252Janko Vratislav2185TRUR1962 05650Bronzový klubový mistr
253Čížková Marta116NEKR1925SW05643Bronzový klubový mistr
254Patřičný Martin2395CHBR1985 05477Bronzový klubový mistr
255Volák Josef236BKPR1943S05379Bronzový klubový mistr
256Píšová Verica2476CBMR1961W05289Bronzový klubový mistr
257Picková Helena2535BKPR1943SW05178Bronzový klubový mistr
258Rokosová Eva2555BKPR1951SW05104Bronzový klubový mistr
259Voráč Jiří238BKPR1943S0589Bronzový klubový mistr
260Wojnar Eduard2073HERR1940S0559Bronzový klubový mistr
261Skyvová Eva2591TRIR1954SW0552Bronzový klubový mistr
262Vítečková Jana2592BKPR1940SW0537Bronzový klubový mistr
263Kostková Milena2205HERR1946SW04969Klubový mistr
264Nešev Ivan2808TOPR1946S04916Klubový mistr
265Miler Jiří1710NEKR1964 04858Klubový mistr
266Kovář Milan1441OLYR1952S04805Klubový mistr
267Kňourek Jan494TRIR1945S04771Klubový mistr
268Dvořáková Zdeňka2646BKPR1940SW04750Klubový mistr
269Guldbrandsen Helene2894HAVS1983W04622Klubový mistr
270Šlachta Dušan688HAVS1958 04596Klubový mistr
271Neševová Olga2816BKPR1946SW04523Klubový mistr
272Fuchs Alexandr2218TRIR1954S04409Klubový mistr
273Ronin Michal1492NERR1950S04407Klubový mistr
274Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW04272Klubový mistr
275Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW04224Klubový mistr
276Krátký Jan1344HERS1957S04223Klubový mistr
277Timar Julius726NEKR1944S04106Klubový mistr
278Tomanová Zuzana2794BKPR1944SW04101Klubový mistr
279Damsová Hana2047TOPR1938SW0448Klubový mistr
280Fišer Jiří847BKPR1939S0445Klubový mistr
281Růžičková Marcela1793NEKR1941SW0427Klubový mistr
282Baranowski Tomasz3066HAVS1948S03960Klubový mistr
283Ambrož Luděk111BKPR1945S03884Klubový mistr
284Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 03848Klubový mistr
285Pokorný Oldřich2526CBMR1949S03808Klubový mistr
286Malá Věra321TRIR1953SW03751Klubový mistr
287Nováková Olga220NEKR1933SW03727Klubový mistr
288Šmerdová Eva1922NEKR1934SW03656Klubový mistr
289Krebsová Stanislava2645BKPR1944SW03609Klubový mistr
290Bohdalová Věra242NEKR1922SW03528Klubový mistr
291Vilímková Ester2781UHRS1999YW03478Klubový mistr
292Tomaštíková Julie2785UHRS1999YW03363Klubový mistr
293Jindra Jaroslav2183TRUR1985 03266Klubový mistr
294Pochman Ladislav62TRIR1952S03242Klubový mistr
295Tatranský Ivan2747HAVR1934S03215Klubový mistr
296Radojčič Zoran2936HAVS1965 03152Klubový mistr
297Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W039Klubový mistr
298Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW02967Klubový mistr
299Kubica Adam2768UHRS1995J02925Klubový mistr
300Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y02874Klubový mistr
301Hofmanová Helena260NEKR1933SW02863Klubový mistr
302Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW02838Klubový mistr
303Čížková Monika2770BKPR1982W02833Klubový mistr
304Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW02784Klubový mistr
305Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S02748Klubový mistr
306Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997Y02737Klubový mistr
307Švach Ivan343TRIR1951S02654Klubový mistr
308Zábranský Milan356BKPR1939S02629Klubový mistr
309Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S02616Klubový mistr
310Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW02616Klubový mistr
311Žejdl Brenda2947R1950SW02569Klubový mistr
312Mareček Milan2697NEKR1950S02490Klubový mistr
313Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S02464Klubový mistr
314Bambasová Jana1293OLYR1949SW02464Klubový mistr
315Henzl Josef2483PARR1942S02365Klubový mistr
316Pexa Karel2525CBMR1970 02360Klubový mistr
317Boháček Josef1896NEKR1945S02296Klubový mistr
318Hubená Jana1723BKPR1970W02277Klubový mistr
319Čechová Věra2522CBMR1959W02256Klubový mistr
320Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1954SW02231Klubový mistr
321Dvořáková Jarmila2718BKPR1948SW02100Klubový mistr
322Pikousová Věra1388NEKR1947SW0279Klubový mistr
323Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW0245Klubový mistr
324Janů Jiří1026NEKR1965 01964Klubový mistr
325Engelová Mária2595BKPR1943SW01952Klubový mistr
326Ručka Jan2502HERR1952S01933Klubový mistr
327Suková Marta2689BKPR1948SW01901Klubový mistr
328Bubník Gerhardt3025TOPR1935S01876Klubový mistr
329Gebertová Alena2795BKPR1946SW01819Klubový mistr
330Kvaček Robert3004S1998Y01810Klubový mistr
331Valíček Michal2474TRIR1960 01796Klubový mistr
332Kindl Jan3005S1998Y01754Klubový mistr
333Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW01719Klubový mistr
334Hubený Petr82BKPR1971 01710Klubový mistr
335Patka Michal2817BKPR1961 01610Klubový mistr
336Prášil Milan1167CBMR1945S01598Klubový mistr
337Bém Jiří1826NEKR1945S01573Klubový mistr
338Rozsíval Tomáš987TRIR1950S01464Klubový mistr
339Houfek Michal2714UHRR1983 01378Klubový mistr
340Gabriel Richard2944HAVR1999Y01367Klubový mistr
341Janoušková Věra2812BKPR1949SW01338Klubový mistr
342Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01328Klubový mistr
343Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01324Klubový mistr
344Kahánek Remigio2072HERR1945S01304Klubový mistr
345Grusová Ivana2852BKPR1957SW01297Klubový mistr
346Procházka Adam2846UHRS2000Y01291Klubový mistr
347Václavík František2864NEKR1948S01288Klubový mistr
348Graf Vladimír2635HERR1956S01261Klubový mistr
349Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y01166Klubový mistr
350Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 0180Klubový mistr
351Eliášová Miloslava2868BKPR1953SW0115Klubový mistr
352Macháček David2897BKPR1978 018Klubový mistr
353Kedra Tomáš2670UHRR1987 00997Klubový kandidát
354Pancířová Jana2478CBMR1943SW00991Klubový kandidát
355John Jiří2823TRUR1961 00921Klubový kandidát
356Hasanová Anna3028BKPR1945SW00882Klubový kandidát
357Slabá Lenka2589CBMR1958W00849Klubový kandidát
358Gabriel Lukáš3064HAVR2000Y00804Klubový kandidát
359Vančuřík Jan2824BKBR1952S00803Klubový kandidát
360Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S00799Klubový kandidát
361Pokorný Petr1271NEKR1966 00794Klubový kandidát
362Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y00789Klubový kandidát
363Hora Jakub2840CHBR1981 00773Klubový kandidát
364Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002K00752Klubový kandidát
365Hajdoková Elena2501TOPR1980W00729Klubový kandidát
366Míčová Marie2504HERR1945SW00727Klubový kandidát
367Nádvorníková Niva2798BKPS1952SW00722Klubový kandidát
368Pöhlmann Pavla2158UHRR1966W00714Klubový kandidát
369Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003K00698Klubový kandidát
370Teňak Pavel3024S1965 00690Klubový kandidát
371Farkašová Marie2796BKPR1945SW00681Klubový kandidát
372Marečková Anna3088NEKR1955SW00680Klubový kandidát
373Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003KW00670Klubový kandidát
374Kloudová Marie2814BKPR1950SW00639Klubový kandidát
375Škovran Stanislav2764BKPR1966 00628Klubový kandidát
376Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002K00625Klubový kandidát
377Uvíra Vilém2790CBMR1944S00593Klubový kandidát
378Bosáková Zdenka2916BKPR1949SW00591Klubový kandidát
379Vávra Přemysl2941S2002K00572Klubový kandidát
380Janečková Jana2631HERR1960W00539Klubový kandidát
381Horáková Dana2503HERR1946SW00535Klubový kandidát
382Riedl Jan2965UHRR2003K00525Klubový kandidát
383Havlínová Jitka2921BKPR1951SW00515Klubový kandidát
384Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002K00513Klubový kandidát
385Macho Marek2945HAVR1999Y00513Klubový kandidát
386Pszczolková Veronika2953HAVS2001YW00506Klubový kandidát
387Píchová Iva2842UHRR1978W00459Pokročilý
388Trecha Lukáš2833HAVS2001Y00458Pokročilý
389Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002KW00430Pokročilý
390Bihelerová Maja2914TOPR1945SW00412Pokročilý
391Lukšová Hana2903BKPR1969W00375Pokročilý
392Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW00367Pokročilý
393Hladká Marie2900BKPR1947SW00354Pokročilý
394Urban Jakub2955NEKR1988 00348Pokročilý
395Petrášek Zdeněk2957UHRR1960 00342Pokročilý
396Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00333Pokročilý
397Dostálková Hana2666UHRR1950SW00327Pokročilý
398Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K00323Pokročilý
399Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVS2002K00317Pokročilý
400Hovorka Jiří2508CHBR1974 00308Pokročilý
401Špak Josef3069CBMR1988 00295Pokročilý
402Amlerová Kateřina2952BKPR1987W00294Pokročilý
403Očadlík Jiří3063BKBR1958 00291Pokročilý
404Rauch Margaret2989R1941SW00274Pokročilý
405Pamánek Denis3041HAVS2004K00260Pokročilý
406Bubeníček Marek3007R2001Y00255Pokročilý
407Werner Michal3021R1997Y00250Pokročilý
408Petrášková Olga2958UHRR1963W00239Pokročilý
409Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00232Pokročilý
410Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 00225Pokročilý
411Kocián Mojmír3084HERR1947S00215Pokročilý
412Krupičková Nikol2948HAVS2002KW00205Pokročilý
413Trajhan Jáchym3006R2001Y00202Pokročilý
414Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999Y00201Pokročilý
415Petrovics Jakub3042HAVS2003K00200Pokročilý
416Šimkovičová Eliška1428TRIR1962W00193Adept
417Blaha Petr3017R2001Y00186Adept
418Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVS2004K00181Adept
419Blahušková Jana3037BKPR1953SW00171Adept
420Čížek Pavel3036BKPR1948S00171Adept
421Hořínková Naděžda2630HERR1960W00163Adept
422Beran Stanislav2950CBMR1946S00157Adept
423Pavlík Tomáš3085HAVR2001Y00155Adept
424Tůma Luboš3045BKBR1960 00145Adept
425Komárková Hana3020R1997YW00145Adept
426Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00142Adept
427Koudelka Lev3059BKBR1955S00142Adept
428Jelínek Karel2951CBMR1941S00136Adept
429Spáčil Jiří1331BKBR1950S00135Adept
430Šulc Zdeněk3044BKBR1956S00134Adept
431Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006KW00131Adept
432Kříž Zdeněk3087BKPR1941S00128Adept
433Horáček Jan3086BKPR1941S00128Adept
434Jelínková Jaroslava2934TOPR1949SW00126Adept
435Radouchová Jana3068CBMR1955SW00120Adept
436Niedelský Vojtěch3094HAVS2004K0099Adept
437Homolka Milan2570BKPR1949S0099Adept
438Gabrielová Hana2959UHRR1967W0090Adept
439Ručný Jiří3053BKBR1953S0088Adept
440Tomicová Magdaléna3097HAVS2004KW0084Adept
441Ručná Iva3052BKBR1955SW0082Adept
442Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVS2004K0065Adept
443Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005K0063Adept
444Blažek Filip3090HAVS2004K0061Adept
445Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2004K0055Adept
446Menšík Marek3040HAVS2003K0039Nováček
447Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K0035Nováček
448Hoňková Kamila3091HAVS2005KW0035Nováček
449Janko Michal2980TRUR1982 0031Nováček
450Lurring Eleanor3089R1965W0026Nováček
451Macháčková Markéta3012R2002KW0026Nováček
452Koval Kristián3093HAVS2005K0025Nováček
453Bendová Apolena3016R2003KW0024Nováček
454Zajíc Jan2969UHRR2003K0024Nováček
455Štochelová Barbora3096HAVS2004KW0023Nováček
456Luxová Kristýna3013R2002KW0020Nováček
457Masagutov Daniel3019R2002K0019Nováček
458Handlovič Milan3018R2003K0019Nováček
459Cymbálová Zuzana3010R2001YW0014Nováček
460Jurčák Petr2215CHBR1977 0012Nováček
461Brabenec Dalibor2805BKPR1953S007Nováček
462Vaňková Klára3082UHRR2003KW000Nováček
463Seitl Petr3081UHRR2004K000Nováček
464Miklendová Pavlína3080UHRR2003KW000Nováček
465Mikesková Nela3079UHRR2004KW000Nováček
466Martynák Jan3078UHRR2003K000Nováček
467Letáková Marie3077UHRR2004KW000Nováček
468Kunc Andrej3075UHRR2003K000Nováček
469Knotová Kristýna3074UHRR2004KW000Nováček
470Jedelská Valerie3073UHRR2004KW000Nováček
471Hodák Jan3072UHRR2004K000Nováček
472Byšická Zuzana3071BKPR1948SW000Nováček
473Schrecker Tom3039R1932S000Nováček
474Ksioskiewicz Jan2962UHRR2002K000Nováček
475Bartoš František2806BKPR1953S000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.3