Český bridžový svaz

Celostátní liga


19. 10. 2013 - 6. 4. 2014


Týmový turnaj


Praha, Havířov





Výbor ČBS


Šlachta






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1ACOL Hnátová Daniela (187), Diamant Jan (289), Kurka Josef (314), Svoboda Otakar (341), Pavlík Lukáš (1329), Spálovský Luboš (1761), Kopecký Michal (2292) 25 SB  440 KB1440 KB0
2P.S. Pulkrab Petr (1734), Zadražil Michal (1748), Vozábal David (1868), Martynek Jan (1893), Šlemr Jakub (2290), Vlčková Pavla (2351) 23 SB  360 KB1280 KB0
3STAR Křížek František (16), Štulc Jiří (31), Textor Michael (33), Lauer Zbyněk (56), Medlín Jiří (2304), Staněk Miroslav (2486) 21 SB  760 KB1120 KB0
4JAS Hebák Petr (10), Volhejn Vít (280), Medlín Aleš (1333), Macura Milan (1933), Vajdová Pavlína (2062), Chalupová Jana (2187) 20 SB  680 KB1000 KB0
5TRIGA Jelínek Zdeněk (13), Hradil Miroslav (44), Holý Jaroslav (892), Jelínek Petr (1944), Jelínková Lucia (2189) 19 SB  600 KB880 KB90.52
6Ó, Leitermann Králík František (2154), Žylka Kamil (2346), Novotný Jan (2431), Králík Jan (2452), Bouřa Patrik (2701) 18 SB  520 KB760 KB87.16
7FAJA Kupková Lucie (878), Frabša Zdeněk (926), Nulíček Vladimír (1188), Krása Ondřej (1728), Emmer Jiří (2108), Bušek Vladimír (2146), Scháňka Martin (2683) 17 SB  480 KB680 KB82.3
8CHAOS GAMBLERS Bahníková Eva (337), Pírek Zdeněk (1374), Bahník Ondřej (2095), Kopecká Karolína (2153), Barnet Lukáš (2264), Černá Anna Marie (2464) 16 SB  440 KB600 KB80.81
9CALLIMERO Kopřiva Jiří (52), Vondřich Vladimír (70), Kuk Richard (313), Machát Vladimír (320), Svobodová Pavla (342), Vrkoč Petr (669), Zajíček Bohumír (1747), Pěkný Pavel (1912) 15 SB  400 KB520 KB75.42
10LADIES Jireš Petr (14), Erde Alexander (39), Kolínský Viktor (49), Tomčíková Zdena (180), Erdeová Jana (301), Mašek Jiří (323), Maňák Jaroslav (664), Fořtová Eva (1985) 14 SB  400 KB480 KB41.17
11LOGIK Roubal Milan (827), Večeřa Bohuslav (832), Vachtarčík Daniel (2343), Hájková Soňa (2380), Bielecki Piotr (2684), Kowalczyk Zbigniew (2831) 13 SB  400 KB440 KB125.01
12Teplice Kulišan Jiří (54), Kulišanová Jarmila (55), Jabornický Pavel (458), Křivánek Jiří (737), Kubšovský Luděk (739), Netuka Jiří (741) 12 SB  360 KB360 KB106.65
13Dorost Havířov Kolek Lukáš (2672), Botur Michael (2676), Klemš Erik (2696), Mráz Jan (2700), Vojtík Jakub (2702), Melčák Martin (2712), Kohutová Lucie (2733), Řehořek Filip (2761) 11 SB  360 KB320 KB96.87
14SUKL Sajal Pavel (24), Literák Lubomír (57), Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Stupka Petr (198), Tomáš Jiří (534), Rubáč Tomáš (1389) 10 SB  360 KB280 KB94.79
15LABE Fořt Tomáš (703), Franz Milan (704), Illa Zdeněk (708), Ludvík Bohumil (713), Martynek Jan (714), Mödritzer Miloslav (1341) 9 SB  360 KB240 KB91.92
16ESO Haman Aleš (394), Winter Josef (425), Kučera Pavel (572), Kyptová Monika (1393), Pivnička Jan (2404), Humpál Michael (2523) 8 SB  880 KB240 KB87.98
17INFERNETO Maršíková Helena (1865), Vondráčková Lucie (2182), Sigmund Martin (2194), Frank Václav (2443), Wasilewski Jakub (2450), Leitermann Ondřej (2735) 8 SB  360 KB200 KB76.43
18PERNŠTEJN Bahník Miloš (694), Diblík Rudolf (699), Formánek Josef (702), Krausová Anna (711), Navrátil František (718), Šklíba Milan (725) 7 SB  840 KB160 KB75.56
19LGM Kálal Jiří (262), Petera Josef (272), Podolský Jaroslav (881), Baláš Jiří (1842), Tyč Ondřej (1843), Tichá Kateřina (2383), Kálalová Anna (2573) 7 SB  360 KB160 KB74.75
20KRAKONOŠ Ertner Jan (607), Horáček Josef (610), Hozda Miloš (612), Škalda Jan (1825), Nymš Martin (2190), Martynková Jana (2401) 6 SB  840 KB120 KB63.49
21KOKTEJL Nováčková Marta (531), Hájek Jaroslav (2031), Stareček Ivan (2086), Dudková Markéta (2263), Sikora Pavel (2471), Szotkowski Martin (2759) 6 SB  360 KB120 KB69.66
22HONÉR BRATISLAVA Žiak Matej (2848) 5 SB  880 KB120 KB63.79
23ŽBK ŽILINA 5 SB  360 KB80 KB58.69
24CHAOS Posledník Přemysl (1895), Klímová Hana (2098), Lusk Jan (2354), Patřičný Martin (2395), Pojman Miloslav (2396), Kluková Zuzana (2716) 4 SB  880 KB80 KB47.18
25SENO Trávníčková Jana (1132), Suchá Eva (1347) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB30.63
26PAT Täuber Jiří (1394), Täuberová Zdeňka (1395), Albrechtová Zuzana (2093), Slaninová Jiřina (2370), Píšová Verica (2476) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB29.65
27NADĚJE HAVÍŘOVA Janas Adam (2491), Mráz Jiří (2722), Pszczolka Petr (2723), Šolc Dominik (2754), Častoňová Anna (2755), Mikušťák Daniel (2780) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
28DANOVY HOLKY Kudláček Martin (2753), Wróbel Vojtěch (2756), Konczyna David (2769), Luong Ha My (2771), Botur David (2772), Swaczynová Adéla (2775), Dvořáková Radka (2776), Kaštan Ondřej (2778) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
29VESELÁ ŽABIČKA Vilímková Ester (2781), Fridrich Tomáš (2783), Otradovcová Zuzana (2784), Tomaštíková Julie (2785) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
30MAT Kypta Václav (1170), Plosová Anna (2094), Pokorný Oldřich (2526), Čermáková Miroslava (2587), Hašková Kateřina (2752) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.3