Český bridžový svaz

3. liga


14. 11. 2015 - 10. 1. 2016


Týmový turnaj


Praha, Havířov


3.liga


Výbor ČBS


Dušan Šlachta, Soňa Hájková




Dokumentace

#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1Teplice Netuka/741, Jotov/748, Kubšovský/739, Jabornický/458, Kulišanová/55, Kulišan/54 Kulišan Jiří (54), Kulišanová Jarmila (55), Jabornický Pavel (458), Kubšovský Luděk (739), Netuka Jiří (741), Jotov Miroslav (748) 2 SB  210 KB330 KB 
2Krakonoš Ertner/607, Horáček/610, Kubišta/614, Sedral/626 Ertner Jan (607), Horáček Josef (610), Kubišta Karel (614), Sedral Jiří (626) 1 SB  840 KB240 KB 
3LGM Baláš/1842, Tyč/1843, Kálal/632, Kálalová/2573, Petera/272, Podolský/881 Kálal Jiří (262), Petera Josef (272), Podolský Jaroslav (881), Baláš Jiří (1842), Tyč Ondřej (1843), Ježková Anna (2573) 1 SB  540 KB180 KB 
4Šest svištících svišťů Bušek/2146, Vilímková/2781, Fridrich/2783, Otradovcová/2784 Bušek Vladimír (2146), Vilímková Ester (2781), Fridrich Tomáš (2783), Otradovcová Zuzana (2784) 1 SB  290 KB130 KB 
5Laurus GAM Macho/2945, Gabriel/2944, Dubnický/2867, Zlacký Dubnický Peter (2867), Gabriel Richard (2944), Macho Marek (2945) 0 SB  90 KB90 KB 
6RUGBY!!! Juřík/2159, Mališová/2843, Mališ/2844, Řehořek/2761, Vlach/2157, Vlachová/2744, Králík/801 Králík Michal (801), Vlach Daniel (2157), Juřík Vlastimil (2159), Vlachová Zuzana (2744), Řehořek Filip (2761), Mališová Cassie (2843), Mališ Petr (2844) 0 SB  70 KB70 KB 
7Krásný Dvůr Hájek/2031, Tomis/2876, Walach/2877, Pyszko/2871, Romanowski/2873 Hájek Jaroslav (2031), Pyszko Adam (2871), Romanowski Čeněk (2873), Tomis Zdeněk (2876), Walach Vít (2877) 0 SB  50 KB50 KB 
8Oldies Nováčková/531, Petřík/2859, Stareček/2086, Pszczolka/2723, Mráz2722/, Graf/2635 Nováčková Marta (531), Stareček Ivan (2086), Graf Vladimír (2635), Mráz Jiří (2722), Pszczolka Petr (2723), Petřík Jan (2859) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 
9Budějovice Täuberová/1395, Täuber/1394, Čermáková/2587, Plosová/2094, Kypta/1170, Pokorný/2526 Kypta Václav (1170), Täuber Jiří (1394), Täuberová Zdeňka (1395), Plosová Anna (2094), Pokorný Oldřich (2526), Čermáková Miroslava (2587) 0 SB  30 KB30 KB 
10Český Brod B Kunčar/369, Mansfeld/2933, Sobíšková/2725, Hovorková/2727, Baumann/1955 Kunčar Jan (369), Baumann Svatopluk (1955), Sobíšková Milena (2725), Hovorková Jana (2727), Mansfeld Bohuslav (2933) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB 
11Český Brod A Petrásek/2467, Paďour/364, Vostruhová/2469, Kunčarová/2466 Paďour Jaroslav (374), Kunčarová Ludmila (2466), Petrásek Jaroslav (2467), Vostruhová Miroslava (2469) 0 SB  10 KB10 KB 
12Naděje Havířova Kaštovský/2832, Němčík/2834, Trecha/2833, Krupičková/2948, Zuzaňák/2872, Dvořáková/2776, Swaczynová/2775 Swaczynová Adéla (2775), Dvořáková Radka (2776), Kaštovský Ondřej (2832), Trecha Lukáš (2833), Němčík Daniel (2834), Zuzaňák Tomáš (2872), Krupičková Nikol (2948) 0 SB  10 KB10 KB 
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.4