Český bridžový svaz

kvalifikace IMP mistrovství republiky


29. - 30. 11. 2003


Párový turnaj


Ostrava





Výbor ČBS


Šlachta






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1Bahník, Šklíba Bahník Miloš (694), Šklíba Milan (725) 8 SB  724 KB324 KB1.63
2Baláš, Picmaus Baláš Jiří (1842), Picmaus Bohumil (415) 8 SB  18 KB288 KB1.49
3Pokorná, Kopřiva Kopřiva Jiří (52) 7 SB  481 KB261 KB1.42
4Nymšová, Nesvadba Jelínková Lucia (2189), Nesvadba Petr (646) 7 SB  124 KB234 KB1.27
5Posledník, Sigmund Posledník Přemysl (1895), Sigmund Martin (2194) 6 SB  766 KB216 KB1.19
6Martynek, Martynek Martynek Jan (714), Martynek Jan (1893) 6 SB  409 KB189 KB0.74
7Machát, Pěkný Machát Vladimír (320), Pěkný Pavel (1912) 6 SB  51 KB171 KB0.7
8Hebák, Nosek Hebák Petr (10), Nosek Jan (19) 5 SB  702 KB162 KB0.64
9Holý, Kosička Holý Jaroslav (892), Kosička Tomáš (2289) 5 SB  354 KB144 KB0.6
10Pulkrab, Šlemr Pulkrab Petr (1734), Šlemr Jakub (2290) 0 SB  126 KB126 KB0.58
11Bydžovský, Poláček 0 SB  117 KB117 KB0.56
12Hoderová, Kopecký Kopecký Michal (2292), Vlčková Pavla (2351) 0 SB  108 KB108 KB0.54
13Frabša, Hlaváč Frabša Zdeněk (926) 0 SB  99 KB99 KB0.46
14Dítětová, Zdobinská Fořtová Eva (1985), Galbavá Gabriela (2259) 0 SB  81 KB81 KB0.46
15Jelínek, Jelínek Jelínek Petr (1944), Jelínek Zdeněk (13) 0 SB  81 KB81 KB0.36
16Fořt, Franz Fořt Tomáš (703), Franz Milan (704) 0 SB  72 KB72 KB0.22
17Štěpánek, Oswald Oswald Jiří (1847) 0 SB  63 KB63 KB0.17
18Laštovička, Schulzová Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Schulzová Věra (1981) 0 SB  54 KB54 KB0.15
19Galbavý, Tegze Galbavý Štěpán (2244), Tegze Miron (2100) 0 SB  54 KB54 KB0.07
20Šrubař, Tomčala Šrubař Jiří (973) 0 SB  45 KB45 KB0
21Haman, Pivnička Haman Aleš (394), Pivnička Jan (2404) 0 SB  45 KB45 KB-0.14
22Krausová, Kocián Kocián Bohumil (674), Krausová Anna (711) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB-0.23
23Kahánek, Wojnar Kahánek Remigio (2072), Wojnar Eduard (2073) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB-0.31
24Vajdová, Vozábal Vajdová Pavlína (2062), Vozábal David (1868) 0 SB  27 KB27 KB-0.32
25Dvořák, Štěpánová Dvořák Rudolf (2102) 0 SB  27 KB27 KB-0.46
26Ogrocki, Tomáš Ogrocki Radek (2074), Tomáš Jiří (534) 0 SB  27 KB27 KB-0.62
27Dudková, Barnet Barnet Lukáš (2264), Valášková Markéta (2263) 0 SB  27 KB27 KB-0.65
28Hájek, Vachtarčík Hájek Jaroslav (2031), Vachtarčík Daniel (2343) 0 SB  18 KB18 KB-0.67
29Krásová, Kupková Krásová Diana (1754), Kupková Lucie (878) 0 SB  18 KB18 KB-0.7
30Porazilová, Matušů Hlaváčová Hana (2470), Matušu Zdenek (644) 0 SB  18 KB18 KB-0.72
31Krása, Zajíček Krása Ondřej (1728), Zajíček Bohumír (1747) 0 SB  18 KB18 KB-0.81
32Ertnerová, Horáček Horáček Josef (610), Martynková Jana (2401) 0 SB  18 KB18 KB-0.85
33Kramoliš, Sitko Kramoliš Petr (2350) 0 SB  9 KB9 KB-1.62
34Liška, Štulír Liška Ivan (405), Štulír Ludvík (1752) 0 SB  9 KB9 KB-1.68
35Kubala, Šmigala Kubala Viktor (2338) 0 SB  9 KB9 KB-1.75
36Kostková, Krátký Kostková Milena (2205), Krátký Jan (1344) 0 SB  9 KB9 KB-1.9
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.7