Český bridžový svaz

O pohár města Slavonic


28. - 30. 4. 2016


Týmový turnaj


Slavonice


Slavonice


Chaos Bridge


Adam Kubica, Dušan Šlachta






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1Acol Textor Michael (33), Diamant Jan (289), Svoboda Otakar (341), Svobodová Pavla (342) 10 SB  980 KB420 KB 
2B.Ú. Kupková Lucie (878), Pěkný Pavel (1912), Emmer Jiří (2108), Scháňka Martin (2683) 9 SB  36 KB336 KB 
3Bahníci Bahníková Eva (337), Bahník Miloš (694), Bahník Petr (695), Bahník Ondřej (2095) 7 SB  546 KB276 KB 
4JaS Macura M./1933-Medlín A./1333-Filip A./1502-Volhejn V./280 Volhejn Vít (280), Medlín Aleš (1333), Filip Anatol (1502), Macura Milan (1933) 6 SB  28 KB228 KB 
5Vunter Slaush Frabša Z./926-Klemš E./2696-Žylka K./2346-Lapčíková R./2760 Frabša Zdeněk (926), Žylka Kamil (2346), Klemš Erik (2696), Lapčíková Renata (2760) 5 SB  110 KB180 KB 
6Spice girls Hnátová D./187-Kopecký M./2292-Vlachová K./2153-Kohutová L./2733 Hnátová Daniela (187), Kopecká Karolína (2153), Kopecký Michal (2292), Kohutová Lucie (2733) 4 SB  334 KB144 KB 
7Cyrila Pulkrab P./1734-Šlemr J./2290-Vozábal D./1868-Martynek J./1893 Pulkrab Petr (1734), Vozábal David (1868), Martynek Jan (1893), Šlemr Jakub (2290) 3 SB  680 KB120 KB 
8STS Chvojkovice Vajdová P./2062-Pojman M./2396-Kopřiva J./52-Pivnička J./2404 Kopřiva Jiří (52), Vajdová Pavlína (2062), Pojman Miloslav (2396), Pivnička Jan (2404) 0 SB  96 KB96 KB 
9SLEM Erdeová J./301-Mašek J./323-Lauer Z./56-Spálovský L./1761 Lauer Zbyněk (56), Erdeová Jana (301), Mašek Jiří (323), Spálovský Luboš (1761) 0 SB  84 KB84 KB 
10Nulda a Zia tu není Fořtová E./1985-Fořt T./703-Holý J./892-Erde A./39 Erde Alexander (39), Fořt Tomáš (703), Holý Jaroslav (892), Fořtová Eva (1985) 0 SB  60 KB60 KB 
11Bohemia Regent Žmak M./2882-Posledník P./1895-Bouřa P./2701-Králík F./2154 Posledník Přemysl (1895), Králík František (2154), Bouřa Patrik (2701), Žmak Maxim (2882) 0 SB  48 KB48 KB 
12Vienna Hörnlein R./1-Kunisch W./2-Lindenlauf D./3-Zelnik P./4 0 SB  36 KB36 KB 
13Slavibor Čermáková M./2587-Plosová A./2094-Horáček J./610-Kypta V./1170 Horáček Josef (610), Kypta Václav (1170), Plosová Anna (2094), Čermáková Miroslava (2587) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB 
14Bohušky Böhmová J./1818-Schulzová V./1981-Kyptová M./1393-Humpál M./2523 Kyptová Monika (1393), Böhmová Jiřina (1818), Schulzová Věra (1981), Humpál Michael (2523) 0 SB  24 KB24 KB 
15Back Home Ballers Botur M./2676-Štrbová B./2880-Kupková B./2890-Králík J./2452 Králík Jan (2452), Botur Michael (2676), Štrbová Barbora (2880), Kupková Barbora (2890) 0 SB  24 KB24 KB 
16Skal! Radojčič Z./2936-Guldbrandsen H./2894-Schulzová K./2622-Mandysová M./2239 Macurová Michaela (2239), Schulzová Kristýna (2622), Guldbrandsen Helene (2894), Radojčič Zoran (2936) 0 SB  24 KB24 KB 
17Chaos Kálalová A./2573-Hlaváč J./2048-Lusk J./2354-Patřičný M./2395 Hlaváč Jan (2048), Lusk Jan (2354), Patřičný Martin (2395), Kálalová Anna (2573) 0 SB  12 KB12 KB 
18Liga za vyšší cukernatost hroznů Mališová C./2843-Mališ P./2844-Králíková B./1495-Králík M./801 Králík Michal (801), Králíková Berenika (1495), Mališová Cassie (2843), Mališ Petr (2844) 0 SB  12 KB12 KB 
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.3