Český bridžový svaz

O pohár města Slavonic


28. - 30. 4. 2016


Týmový turnaj


Slavonice


Slavonice


BK Chaos Bridge


Adam Kubica, Dušan Šlachta






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1Acol Diamant Jan (289), Svoboda Otakar (341), Svobodová Pavla (342), Textor Michael (33) 10 SB  980 KB420 KB 
2B.Ú. Emmer Jiří (2108), Kupková Lucie (878), Pěkný Pavel (1912), Scháňka Martin (2683) 9 SB  36 KB336 KB 
3Bahníci Bahník Miloš (694), Bahník Ondřej (2095), Bahník Petr (695), Bahníková Eva (337) 7 SB  546 KB276 KB 
4JaS Macura M./1933-Medlín A./1333-Filip A./1502-Volhejn V./280 Filip Anatol (1502), Macura Milan (1933), Medlín Aleš (1333), Volhejn Vít (280) 6 SB  28 KB228 KB 
5Vunter Slaush Frabša Z./926-Klemš E./2696-Žylka K./2346-Lapčíková R./2760 Frabša Zdeněk (926), Klemš Erik (2696), Lapčíková Renata (2760), Žylka Kamil (2346) 5 SB  110 KB180 KB 
6Spice girls Hnátová D./187-Kopecký M./2292-Vlachová K./2153-Kohutová L./2733 Hnátová Daniela (187), Kohutová Lucie (2733), Kopecká Karolína (2153), Kopecký Michal (2292) 4 SB  334 KB144 KB 
7Cyrila Pulkrab P./1734-Šlemr J./2290-Vozábal D./1868-Martynek J./1893 Martynek Jan (1893), Pulkrab Petr (1734), Šlemr Jakub (2290), Vozábal David (1868) 3 SB  680 KB120 KB 
8STS Chvojkovice Vajdová P./2062-Pojman M./2396-Kopřiva J./52-Pivnička J./2404 Kopřiva Jiří (52), Pivnička Jan (2404), Pojman Miloslav (2396), Vajdová Pavlína (2062) 0 SB  96 KB96 KB 
9SLEM Erdeová J./301-Mašek J./323-Lauer Z./56-Spálovský L./1761 Erdeová Jana (301), Lauer Zbyněk (56), Mašek Jiří (323), Spálovský Luboš (1761) 0 SB  84 KB84 KB 
10Nulda a Zia tu není Fořtová E./1985-Fořt T./703-Holý J./892-Erde A./39 Erde Alexander (39), Fořt Tomáš (703), Fořtová Eva (1985), Holý Jaroslav (892) 0 SB  60 KB60 KB 
11Bohemia Regent Žmak M./2882-Posledník P./1895-Bouřa P./2701-Králík F./2154 Bouřa Patrik (2701), Králík František (2154), Posledník Přemysl (1895), Žmak Maxim (2882) 0 SB  48 KB48 KB 
12Vienna Hörnlein R./1-Kunisch W./2-Lindenlauf D./3-Zelnik P./4 0 SB  36 KB36 KB 
13Slavibor Čermáková M./2587-Plosová A./2094-Horáček J./610-Kypta V./1170 Čermáková Miroslava (2587), Horáček Josef (610), Kypta Václav (1170), Plosová Anna (2094) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB 
14Bohušky Böhmová J./1818-Schulzová V./1981-Kyptová M./1393-Humpál M./2523 Böhmová Jiřina (1818), Humpál Michael (2523), Kyptová Monika (1393), Schulzová Věra (1981) 0 SB  24 KB24 KB 
15Back Home Ballers Botur M./2676-Štrbová B./2880-Kupková B./2890-Králík J./2452 Botur Michael (2676), Králík Jan (2452), Kupková Barbora (2890), Štrbová Barbora (2880) 0 SB  24 KB24 KB 
16Skal! Radojčič Z./2936-Guldbrandsen H./2894-Schulzová K./2622-Mandysová M./2239 Guldbrandsen Helene (2894), Macurová Michaela (2239), Radojčič Zoran (2936), Schulzová Kristýna (2622) 0 SB  24 KB24 KB 
17Chaos Kálalová A./2573-Hlaváč J./2048-Lusk J./2354-Patřičný M./2395 Hlaváč Jan (2048), Ježková Anna (2573), Lusk Jan (2354), Patřičný Martin (2395) 0 SB  12 KB12 KB 
18Liga za vyšší cukernatost hroznů Mališová C./2843-Mališ P./2844-Králíková B./1495-Králík M./801 Králík Michal (801), Králíková Berenika (1495), Mališ Petr (2844), Mališová Cassie (2843) 0 SB  12 KB12 KB 
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.4