Český bridžový svaz

Skupinová B jaro 2016


21. 1. - 26. 5. 2016


Týmový turnaj


Praha


Skupinovky a malé ceny


BK Praha


Zdeněk Frabša






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1Dudek/ 291 - Šimek/ 176 122,65 B13-BKP Šimek Petr (176), Dudek Jiří (291) 0 SB  720 KB720 KB 
2Bečka/ 1864 - Urban/ 2235 106,12 B13-CHB Urban Jan (277), Bečka Jiří (1864) 0 SB  660 KB660 KB 
3Vondráčková/ 2182 - Machát/ 320 105,64 BKP-BKP Machát Vladimír (320), Vondráčková Lucie (2182) 0 SB  620 KB620 KB 
4Rubač/ 2112 - Stádník/ 1440 99,04 TOP-NEK Rubáč Tomáš (1389), Stádník Jiří (1440) 0 SB  560 KB560 KB 
5Kadlec/ 2238 - Krása M./ 1728 87,86 OLY-BKP Krása Miroslav (1815), Kadlec Pavel (2238) 0 SB  520 KB520 KB 
6Bubník/ 3025 - Spálovský/ 1761 82,99 TOP-B13 Spálovský Luboš (1761), Bubník Gerhardt (3025) 0 SB  480 KB480 KB 
7Toufar/ 106 - Hebák/ 10 81,05 BKP-VS Hebák Petr (10), Toufar Pavel (106) 0 SB  440 KB440 KB 
8Sovová/ 274 - Vidímský/ 2121 79,25 NEK-BKP Sovová Jana (274), Vidimský Karel (2121) 0 SB  400 KB400 KB 
9Hanák / 876 - Hanák/ 876 75,5 NEK-NEK Hanák Vladimír (876), Hanák Vladimír (2209) 0 SB  380 KB380 KB 
10Peterka/ 145 - Kopecký/ 2292 59,9 BKP-VS Peterka Milan (145), Kopecký Jan (263) 0 SB  340 KB340 KB 
11Kotěšovcová/ 1990 - Borecký/ 114 113,66 BKP-BKP Borecký Jaroslav (114), Kotěšovcová Jitka (1990) 0 SB  320 KB320 KB 
12Nulíček/ 1188 - Popelář/ 2514 103,96 BKP-PAR Nulíček Vladimír (1188) 0 SB  300 KB300 KB 
13Friš/ 2600 - Bambas/ 201 102,62 BKP-OLY Bambas Jiří (201), Friš Zdeněk (2600) 0 SB  280 KB280 KB 
14Zejdl/ 2440 - Macura/ 1933 101,09 CHB-VS Macura Milan (1933), Žejdl Brenda (2947) 0 SB  240 KB240 KB 
15Kokešová/ 1724 - Tomanová A./ 2794 92,03 NEK-BKP Tomanová Anna (231), Kokešová Ludmila (1724) 0 SB  240 KB240 KB 
16Mareček/ 2697 - Tatíček/ 2863 88,86 BKP-NEK Mareček Milan (2697), Tatíček Miroslav (2863) 0 SB  220 KB220 KB 
17Říha/ 2580 - Vilím/ 2605 85,38 BRN-BKP Říha Ivan (1714), Vilím Pavel (2605) 0 SB  200 KB200 KB 
18Kupková L. / 878 - Kupková B./ 878 72,82 BKP-BKP Kupková Lucie (878), Kupková Barbora (2890) 0 SB  180 KB180 KB 
19Fojtíková / 452 - Fojtík/ 120 72,41 NEK-NEK Fojtík Lev (120), Fojtíková Helena (452) 0 SB  160 KB160 KB 
20Dyk/ 293 - Kolací/ 1724 67,17 B13-NEK Dyk Petr (293) 0 SB  160 KB160 KB 
21Baumann/ 1955 - Macek/ 2652 116,09 CB-BKP Baumann Svatopluk (1955), Macek Vladimír (2652) 0 SB  140 KB140 KB 
22Gerychová/ 2529 - Zieleniec/ 2540 114,8 BKP-BKP Gerychová Libuše (2529), Zieleniec Wlodzimierz (2540) 0 SB  140 KB140 KB 
23Vítečková/ 2592 - Etlík/ 7 101,56 BKP-BKP Etlík Tomáš (7), Vítečková Jana (2592) 0 SB  120 KB120 KB 
24Picková / 2535 - Pick/ 2534 98,64 BKP-BKP Pick Petr (2534), Picková Helena (2535) 0 SB  120 KB120 KB 
25Trávníčková/ 1132 - Šmidtová/ 1452 97,96 B13-B13 Trávníčková Jana (1132), Šmidtová Lenka (1452) 0 SB  100 KB100 KB 
26Pavlovský/ 1967 - Pavlovská/ 1968 96,12 NEK-NEK Pavlovský Tomáš (1967), Pavlovská Ivona (1968) 0 SB  100 KB100 KB 
27Neševová / 2816 - Nešev/ 2808 95,55 BKP-TOP Nešev Ivan (2808), Neševová Olga (2816) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB 
28Gucklerová/ 2627 - Santusová/ 2554 95 BKP-BKP Santusová Isabela (2554), Gucklerová Katarina (2627) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB 95
29Růžičková/ 1793 - Timar/ 726 76,25 NEK-NEK Timar Julius (726), Růžičková Marcela (1793) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB 
30Hermann/ 206 - Nedbal/ 93 75,97 CBM-BKP Nedbal Jan (93), Herrmann Petr (2548) 0 SB  60 KB60 KB 
31Shonová/ 98 - Plainerová/ 1926 70,46 BKP-NEK Shonová Soňa (98), Plainerová Hana (1926) 0 SB  60 KB60 KB 
32Langerová/ 1917 - Šmerdová/ 1922 41,6 TOP-BKP Langerová Mariana (1917), Šmerdová Eva (1922) 0 SB  60 KB60 KB 
33Benák/ 1087 - Volhejn P./ 2910 142,6 OLY-VS Benák Jaroslav (1087), Volhejn Petr (2909) 0 SB  60 KB60 KB 
34Vondráčková B./ 2182 - Vronská/ 2538 127,11 BKP-BKP Vondráčková Blanka (2122), Vronská Renata (2538) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 
35Dvořáková/ 2646 - Krebsová/ 2645 105,01 BKP-BKP Krebsová Stanislava (2645), Dvořáková Zdenka (2646) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 
36Čížková/ 2770 - Štáfková/ 2654 104,66 BKP-BKP Čížková Marta (116), Štáfková Nelly (2654) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 
37Perlín/ 143 - Outrata/ 1876 93,92 BKP-BKP Perlín Ctibor (143), Outrata Edvard (1876) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 
38Jasná/ 2593 - Fišer/ 847 82,7 BKP-BKP Fišer Jiří (847), Jasná Jiřina (2593) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 
39Zítová/ 1902 - Železná/ 1378 81,59 BKP-NEK Železná Jarmila (1378), Zítová Marcela (1902) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 
40Amlerová/ 2952 - Lukšová/ 2903 80 BKP-BKP Lukšová Hana (2903), Amlerová Kateřina (2952) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 80
41Drozdová/ 2409 - Václavík/ 2864 79,53 NEK-CBM Drozdová Jitka (2409), Václavík František (2864) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB 
42Černovská/ 2895 - Janoušková/ 2812 75,33 BKP-BKP Janoušková Věra (2812), Černovská Lenka (2895) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB 
43Gebertová/ 2795 - Tomanová Z./ 2794 72,18 BKP-BKP Tomanová Zuzana (2794), Gebertová Alena (2795) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB 
44Šaržíková/ 2604 - Hajdoková/ 2501 71,38 TOP-B13 Hajdoková Elena (2501), Šaržíková Hana (2604) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB 
45Zbořilová/ 2585 - Weberová/ 2690 59,34 BKP-BKP Zbořilová Drahuše (2585), Weberová Alena (2690) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB 
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.4