Český bridžový svaz

VC Flóra


8. 5. 2004


Párový turnaj


Olomouc





Olomouc


Šlachta






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1Tegze, Šlemr Tegze Miron (2100), Šlemr Jakub (2290) 9 SB  216 KB216 KB60.77
2Vajdová, Vozábal Vozábal David (1868), Vajdová Pavlína (2062) 8 SB  484 KB204 KB59.48
3Czech, Pilch 7 SB  926 KB186 KB59.38
4Beran, Macura Macura Milan (1933), Bušek Vladimír (2146) 7 SB  554 KB174 KB57.9
5Nulíček, Zajíček Nulíček Vladimír (1188), Zajíček Bohumír (1747) 7 SB  182 KB162 KB57.77
6Roubal, Večeřa Večeřa Bohuslav (832) 6 SB  810 KB150 KB56.77
7Erdeová, Hnátová Hnátová Daniela (187), Erdeová Jana (301) 6 SB  444 KB144 KB56.31
8Hradil, Jelínek Jelínek Zdeněk (13), Hradil Miroslav (44) 6 SB  72 KB132 KB55.19
9Bahník, Jaroš Jaroš Vlastimil (568), Bahník Miloš (694) 5 SB  706 KB126 KB55.12
10Zdobinská, Galbavý Galbavý Štěpán (2244), Galbavá Gabriela (2259) 5 SB  334 KB114 KB55.04
11Frabša, Hlaváč Frabša Zdeněk (926) 4 SB  968 KB108 KB54.88
12Hoderová, Kopecký Kopecký Michal (2292), Vlčková Pavla (2351) 4 SB  602 KB102 KB54.81
13Krausová, Picmaus Picmaus Bohumil (415), Krausová Anna (711) 4 SB  236 KB96 KB54.5
14Andrzejewski, Smaza 3 SB  870 KB90 KB53.62
15Cimr, Novotný Novotný Josef (1345) 3 SB  504 KB84 KB52.54
16Grosmanová, Grosman 3 SB  318 KB78 KB52.46
17Porazilová, Nesvadba Nesvadba Petr (646), Hlaváčová Hana (2470) 3 SB  132 KB72 KB52.27
18Haman, Pivnička Haman Aleš (394), Pivnička Jan (2404) 2 SB  946 KB66 KB52.15
19Kostková, Krátký Krátký Jan (1344), Kostková Milena (2205) 2 SB  760 KB60 KB51.46
20Křivánek, Netuka Křivánek Jiří (737), Netuka Jiří (741) 2 SB  580 KB60 KB51.42
21Suchá, Mokráň Suchá Eva (1347) 2 SB  394 KB54 KB51
22Posledník, Sigmund Posledník Přemysl (1895), Sigmund Martin (2194) 0 SB  48 KB48 KB50.77
23Hykš, Miro Miro Ivan (1147) 0 SB  48 KB48 KB50.69
24Krzemiňski, Luniewski 0 SB  42 KB42 KB50.42
25Šídlová, Pulkrab Pulkrab Petr (1734), Šídlová Věra (2197) 0 SB  42 KB42 KB50.19
26Ertnerová, Kosička Kosička Tomáš (2289), Martynková Jana (2401) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB50.15
27Hebák, Nosek Hebák Petr (10), Nosek Jan (19) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB50
28Trávníčková, Rezek Trávníčková Jana (1132) 0 SB  30 KB30 KB49.96
29Erde, Mašek Erde Alexander (39), Mašek Jiří (323) 0 SB  30 KB30 KB49.77
30Hencz, Lohay 0 SB  30 KB30 KB48.5
31Bullová, Bulla Bulla Daniel (1946), Bullová Jindřiška (1947) 0 SB  24 KB24 KB48.46
32Fidrmuc, Hauschwitz Hauschwitz Albert (399) 0 SB  24 KB24 KB48.46
33Kos, Martynek Martynek Jan (1893) 0 SB  24 KB24 KB48.19
34Blatný, Pícha Picha Marek (2423), Blatný Petr (2426) 0 SB  24 KB24 KB48.08
35Horáček, Píša Horáček Josef (610), Píša Zbyněk (2418) 0 SB  18 KB18 KB48
36Baláš, Ertner Ertner Jan (607), Baláš Jiří (1842) 0 SB  18 KB18 KB47.73
37Horák, Horák Horák Pavel (2424), Horák Libor (2425) 0 SB  18 KB18 KB47.42
38Kičínová, Bydžovský Bydžovská Yveta (2204) 0 SB  18 KB18 KB47.19
39Herout, Varta Herout Josef (521), Varta Milan (535) 0 SB  12 KB12 KB47.08
40Barnet, Chura Barnet Lukáš (2264) 0 SB  12 KB12 KB46.58
41Menyhért, Velčko 0 SB  12 KB12 KB46.58
42Pieczka, Rog 0 SB  12 KB12 KB45.96
43Krajčo, Trepáč 0 SB  12 KB12 KB45.81
44Hájek, Vachtarčík Hájek Jaroslav (2031), Vachtarčík Daniel (2343) 0 SB  12 KB12 KB44.35
45Tichá, Kocián Kocián Bohumil (674), Tichá Jana (2207) 0 SB  12 KB12 KB43.73
46Henzl, Henzlová 0 SB  12 KB12 KB42.85
47Kaštovský, Kovář Kaštovský Josef (911), Kovář Jiří (1727) 0 SB  6 KB6 KB42.77
48Smejkalová, Smejkal 0 SB  6 KB6 KB42.54
49Polanský, Sláma Polanský Vlastimil (416), Sláma Vít (1330) 0 SB  6 KB6 KB41.92
50Formánek, Habětínek Formánek Josef (702) 0 SB  6 KB6 KB41.12
51Baselmans, Baselmans 0 SB  6 KB6 KB41.04
52Hermes, Hermes 0 SB  6 KB6 KB37.85
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.3