Český bridžový svaz

Skupinová B podzim 2016


8. 9. 2016 - 19. 1. 2017


Týmový turnaj


Praha


Skupinovky, malé ceny a Pražská liga


BK Praha


Z. Frabša






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1Rubač/ 2112 - Stádník/ 1440 111.87 TOP-NEK Rubáč Tomáš (1389), Stádník Jiří (1440) 0 SB  720 KB720 KB 111.87
2Dudek/ 291 - Šimek/ 176 96.84 B13-BKP Šimek Petr (176), Dudek Jiří (291) 0 SB  660 KB660 KB 96.84
3Nulíček/ 1188 - Popelář/ 2514 105.12 BKP-PAR Nulíček Vladimír (1188) 0 SB  600 KB600 KB 105.12
4Zejdl/ 2440 - Macura/ 1933 104.09 CHB-VS Macura Milan (1933), Žejdl Brenda (2947) 0 SB  560 KB560 KB 104.09
5Bečka/ 1864 - Urban/ 2235 95.03 B13-CHB Urban Jan (277), Bečka Jiří (1864) 0 SB  520 KB520 KB 95.03
6Friš/ 2600 - Bambas/ 201 85.86 BKP-OLY Bambas Jiří (201), Friš Zdeněk (2600) 0 SB  460 KB460 KB 85.86
7Kadlec/ 2238 - Krása M./ 1728 74.79 OLY-BKP Krása Ondřej (1728), Kadlec Pavel (2238) 0 SB  440 KB440 KB 74.79
8Kotěšovcová/ 1990 - Borecký/ 114 77.00 BKP-BKP Borecký Jaroslav (114), Kotěšovcová Jitka (1990) 0 SB  400 KB400 KB 77.00
9Bubník/ 3025 - Spálovský/ 1761 76.73 TOP-B13 Spálovský Luboš (1761), Bubník Gerhardt (3025) 0 SB  360 KB360 KB 76.73
10Toufar/ 106 - Hebák/ 10 52.67 BKP-VS Hebák Petr (10), Toufar Pavel (106) 0 SB  340 KB340 KB 52.67
11Hanák/ 876 - Hanák/ 876 103.56 BKP-BKP Hanák Vladimír (876), Hanák Vladimír (2209) 0 SB  300 KB300 KB 103.56
12Říha/ 2580 - Vilím/ 2605 100.48 BRN-BKP Říha Samuel (2580), Vilím Pavel (2605) 0 SB  280 KB280 KB 100.48
13Marečková/ 2697 - Mareček/ 2697 98.31 BKP-BKP Mareček Milan (2697), Marečková Anna (3088) 0 SB  260 KB260 KB 98.31
14Peterka/ 145 - Kopecký/ 2292 96.91 BKP-VS Peterka Milan (145), Kopecký Jan (263) 0 SB  240 KB240 KB 96.91
15Kokešová/ 1724 - Tomanová A./ 2794 96.37 NEK-BKP Tomanová Anna (231), Kokešová Ludmila (1724) 0 SB  220 KB220 KB 96.37
16Baumann/ 1955 - Václavík/ 2864 88.99 CB-CBM Baumann Svatopluk (1955), Václavík František (2864) 0 SB  200 KB200 KB 88.99
17Benák/ 1087 - Volhejn P./ 2910 86.82 OLY-VS Benák Jaroslav (1087), Volhejn Petr (2909) 0 SB  180 KB180 KB 86.82
18Kovář/ 2281 - Plánička/ 863 85.30 OLY-NEK Plánička Michal (863), Kovář Tomáš (2281) 0 SB  160 KB160 KB 85.30
19Sovová/ 274 - Vidímský/ 2121 73.16 NEK-BKP Sovová Jana (274), Vidimský Karel (2121) 0 SB  160 KB160 KB 73.16
20Vítečková/ 2592 - Müllerová/ 2883 70.10 BKP-CBM Vítečková Jana (2592), Müllerová Jana (2883) 0 SB  140 KB140 KB 70.10
21Rokosová/ 2555 - Vacek/ 2730 120.07 BKP-BKP Rokosová Eva (2555), Vacek Jiří (2730) 0 SB  140 KB140 KB 120.07
22Picková / 2535 - Pick/ 2534 128.16 BKP-BKP Pick Petr (2534), Picková Helena (2535) 0 SB  120 KB120 KB 128.16
23Pavlovský / 1967 - Pavlovská/ 1968 81.17 NEK-NEK Pavlovský Tomáš (1967), Pavlovská Ivona (1968) 0 SB  120 KB120 KB 81.17
24Dyk/ 293 - Kolací/ 1724 93.47 B13-NEK Dyk Petr (293) 0 SB  100 KB100 KB 93.47
25Matoušková/ 91 - Ambrož/ 111 40.92 BKP-BKP Ambrož Luděk (111) 0 SB  100 KB100 KB 40.92
26Trávníčková/ 1132 - Šmidtová/ 1452 68.81 B13-B13 Trávníčková Jana (1132), Šmidtová Lenka (1452) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB 68.81
27Neševová / 2816 - Nešev/ 2808 74.62 BKP-TOP Nešev Ivan (2808), Neševová Olga (2816) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB 74.62
28Gucklerová/ 2627 - Santusová/ 2554 53.00 BKP-BKP Santusová Isabela (2554), Gucklerová Katarina (2627) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB 53.00
29Vondráčková B./ 2182 - Vronská/ 2538 52.22 BKP-BKP Vondráčková Blanka (2122), Vronská Renata (2538) 0 SB  60 KB60 KB 52.22
30Fojtík/ 120 - Fojtíková/ 452 66.71 NEK-NEK Fojtík Lev (120), Fojtíková Helena (452) 0 SB  60 KB60 KB 66.71
31Zítová/ 1902 - Železná/ 1378 57.18 BKP-NEK Železná Jarmila (1378), Zítová Marcela (1902) 0 SB  60 KB60 KB 57.18
32Růžičková/ 1793 - Timar/ 726 64.24 NEK-NEK Timar Julius (726), Růžičková Marcela (1793) 0 SB  60 KB60 KB 64.24
33Dvořáková/ 2646 - Krebsová/ 2645 59.04 BKP-BKP Krebsová Stanislava (2645), Dvořáková Zdeňka (2646) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 59.04
34Šaržíková/ 2604 - Grusová/ 2852 125.30 TOP-BKP Šaržíková Hana (2604), Grusová Ivana (2852) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 125.30
35Shonová/ 98 - Boháček/ 1896 104.94 BKP-NEK Shonová Soňa (98), Boháček Josef (1896) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 104.94
36Gebertová/ 2795 - Tomanová Z./ 2794 104.60 BKP-BKP Tomanová Zuzana (2794), Gebertová Alena (2795) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 104.60
37Urban K./ 2235 - Lužny/ 2411 100.18 CHB-NEK Lúžny Ján (1932), Urban Jakub (2955) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 100.18
38Jasná/ 2593 - Fišer/ 847 89.49 BKP-BKP Fišer Jiří (847), Jasná Jiřina (2593) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 89.49
39Outrata/ 1876 - Perlín/ 143 86.75 BKP-BKP Perlín Ctibor (143), Outrata Edvard (1876) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB 86.75
40Hermann/ 206 - Nedbal/ 93 84.57 CBM-BKP Nedbal Jan (93), Herrmann Petr (2548) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB 84.57
41Langerová/ 1917 - Šmerdová/ 1922 80.45 TOP-BKP Langerová Mariana (1917), Šmerdová Eva (1922) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB 80.45
42Kloudová/ 2814 - Suková/ 2689 67.02 BKP-BKP Suková Marta (2689), Kloudová Marie (2814) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB 67.02
43Amlerová/ 2952 - Lukšová/ 2903 56.70 BKP-BKP Lukšová Hana (2903), Amlerová Kateřina (2952) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB 56.70
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.3