Český bridžový svaz

Švýcarská skupinovka - jaro 2019


7. 2. - 6. 6. 2019


Týmový turnaj


Praha


Skupinovky, malé ceny, Pražská liga


BK Praha


Adam Kubica






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1Svobodová / 342 - Svoboda/ 341 194,75 BKP-BKP Svoboda Otakar (341), Svobodová Pavla (342) 0 SB  720 KB720 KB 
2Kopřiva/ 52 - Textor/ 33 184,43 BKP-BKP Textor Michael (33), Kopřiva Jiří (52) 0 SB  660 KB660 KB 
3Erdeová/ 301 - Hnátová/ 187 195,4 BKP-BKP Hnátová Daniela (187), Erdeová Jana (301) 0 SB  600 KB600 KB 
4Böhmová/ 1818 - Kupková L./ 878 174,13 BKP-BKP Kupková Lucie (878), Böhmová Jiřina (1818) 0 SB  540 KB540 KB 
5Petrovský/ 1736 - Talpa/ 104 178,75 BKP-BKP Talpa Vlastislav (104), Petrovský Mario (1736) 0 SB  500 KB500 KB 
6Holý/ 892 - Nulíček/ 1188 185,41 BKP-BKP Holý Jaroslav (892), Nulíček Vladimír (1188) 0 SB  440 KB440 KB 
7Volhejn V / 2909 - Volhejn P/ 280 181,74 VS-VS Volhejn Vít (280), Volhejn Petr (2909) 0 SB  400 KB400 KB 
8Benák/ 1087 - Hebák/ 10 182,5 OLY-VS Hebák Petr (10), Benák Jaroslav (1087) 0 SB  360 KB360 KB 
9Suchá/ 1347 - Filip/ 1502 169,89 BKP-BKP Suchá Eva (1347), Filip Anatol (1502) 0 SB  340 KB340 KB 
10Hubená/ 1723 - Machát/ 320 171,65 BKP-BKP Machát Vladimír (320), Hubená Jana (1723) 0 SB  300 KB300 KB 
11Emmer/ 2108 - Mašek Jan/ 323 167,06 BKP-BKP Emmer Jiří (2108), Mašek Jan (3070) 0 SB  280 KB280 KB 
12Kokešová/ 1724 - Tomanová/ 2794 155,53 NEK-BKP Tomanová Anna (231), Kokešová Ludmila (1724) 0 SB  260 KB260 KB 
13Literák/ 57 - Tomáš/ 534 172,04 BKP-TOP Literák Lubomír (57), Tomáš Jiří (534) 0 SB  240 KB240 KB 
14Laštovička/ 196 - Stupka/ 198 170,91 BKP-BKP Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Stupka Petr (198) 0 SB  220 KB220 KB 
15Vajda/ 2765 - Veselka/ 2767 174,43 CHB-OLY Vajda Tomáš (2765), Veselka Michal (2767) 0 SB  200 KB200 KB 
16Bubník/ 3025 - Klemš/ 2696 156,47 TOP-HAV Klemš Erik (2696), Bubník Gerhardt (3025) 0 SB  180 KB180 KB 
17Hanák/ 876 - Hubený/ 82 156,41 BKP-BKP Hubený Petr (82), Hanák Vladimír (876) 0 SB  160 KB160 KB 
18Baumann/ 1955 - Václavík/ 2864 169,21 CB-CBM Baumann Martin (2582), Václavík František (2864) 0 SB  140 KB140 KB 
19Pešout/ 144 - Plhal/ 146 162,1 BKP-BKP Pešout Jan (144), Plhal Petr (146) 0 SB  140 KB140 KB 
20Bambas/ 201 - Šubrt/ 103 159,92 OLY-BKP Šubrt Jiří (103), Bambas Jiří (201) 0 SB  120 KB120 KB 
21Friš/ 2600 - Vidímský/ 2121 169,22 BKP-BKP Vidimský Karel (2121), Friš Zdeněk (2600) 0 SB  100 KB100 KB 
22Schulzová V./ 1981 - Mašek/ 323 153,37 BKP-BKP Mašek Jiří (323), Schulzová Věra (1981) 0 SB  100 KB100 KB 
23Dyková/ 295 - Trávníčková/ 1132 148,29 BKP-BKP Dyková Tamara (295), Trávníčková Jana (1132) 0 SB  100 KB100 KB 
24Plánička/ 863 - Stádník/ 1440 146,97 NEK-NEK Plánička Michal (863), Stádník Jiří (1440) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB 
25Gerychová/ 2909 - Hajdoková/ 280 151,57 BKP-BKP Hajdoková Elena (2501), Gerychová Libuše (2529) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB 
26Roninová / 1493 - Ronin/ 1492 141,99 NER-NER Ronin Michal (1492), Roninová Renata (1493) 0 SB  60 KB60 KB 
27Pick/ 2534 - Zieleniec/ 2540 141,75 BKP-BKP Pick Petr (2534), Zieleniec Wlodzimierz (2540) 0 SB  60 KB60 KB 
28Mužík/ 2850 - Urban/ 2235 146,18 CBM-CHB Urban Jan (277), Mužík Zdeněk (2850) 0 SB  60 KB60 KB 
29Medlínová/ 325 - Tomčíková/ 180 148,93 BKP-BKP Tomčíková Zdena (180), Medlínová Blanka (325) 0 SB  60 KB60 KB 
30Gucklerová/ 2627 - Santusová/ 2554 143,18 BKP-BKP Santusová Isabela (2554), Gucklerová Katarina (2627) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 
31Bečka/ 1864 - Toufar/ 106 129,19 BKP-BKP Toufar Pavel (106), Bečka Jiří (1864) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 
32Štáfková/ 2654 - Vilím/ 2605 136,89 BKP-BKP Vilím Pavel (2605), Štáfková Nelly (2654) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 
33Rokosová/ 2555 - Železná/ 1378 139,57 BKP-NEK Železná Jarmila (1378), Rokosová Eva (2555) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 
34Bráza/ 2180 - Urban/ 2235 138,11 BKP-CHB Bráza Jiří (2180), Urban Viktor (2235) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB 
35Jasná/ 2593 - Frabša/ 277 125,75 BKP-NEK Frabša Zdeněk (926), Jasná Jiřina (2593) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB 
36Libovická/ 214 - Severská/ 1384 126,53 NEK-BKP Libovická Jarmila (214), Severská Marie (1384) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB 
37Kadlec/ 2238 - Krása M./ 1728 115,43 OLY-BKP Krása Miroslav (1815), Kadlec Pavel (2238) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB 
38Slaninová/ 2370 - Říha/ 2580 109,34 TOP-BRN Slaninová Jiřina (2370), Říha Samuel (2580) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB 
39Matoušková/ 1822 - Ambrož/ 111 98,41 BKP-BKP Ambrož Luděk (111), Matoušková Martina (3173) 0 SB  20 KB20 KB 
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6