Český bridžový svaz

Juniorské týmové mistrovství Střední Evropy


30. 11. - 1. 12. 2019


Týmový turnaj


Praha


Ostatní přebory


Výbor ČBS


Adam Kubica, Dušan Šlachta






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1Czechia U26 Botur Michael (2676), Klemš Erik (2696), Vojtík Jakub (2702), Melčák Martin (2712) 0 SB  315 KB315 KB 
2Poland U26 Szymański Marcin (3368), Krawczyk Błażej (3369), Baczek Krystian (3370), Bazyluk Jakub (3371) 0 SB  270 KB270 KB 
3SVK-LAT U26 Kvoček Juraj (3217), Vodička Martin (3221), Ilzinš Janis (3374), Maasik Martin (3375) 0 SB  225 KB225 KB 
4Hungary U26W Bekö Mária (3356), Révai Hanna (3358), Fischer Brigitta (3359), Szücs Villö (3360) 0 SB  189 KB189 KB 
5Estonia U26 Iher Mirjam (3338), Zvorovski Rao (3339), Luhaorg Raigo (3340), Vahk Jasper (3341) 0 SB  153 KB153 KB 
6CKiS Skawina U16 Kasperczyk Łukasz (3382), Kuflowski Kacper (3383), Kurlit Franciszek (3384), Stasik Michał (3385) 0 SB  135 KB135 KB 
7CZE-CRO U26W Dolanská Veronika (2838), Štrbová Barbora (2880), Kupková Barbora (2890), Grgurić Matea (3350) 0 SB  108 KB108 KB 
8Austria U26 Thorpe Stefan (3376), Crisafulli Sadaba Patricio (3378), Eder Felix (3380), Jindra Manuel (3381) 0 SB  90 KB90 KB 
9PRAHA U26 Vajda Tomáš (2765), Veselka Michal (2767), Kvaček Robert (3004), Kindl Jan (3005) 0 SB  72 KB72 KB 
10HABRA U21 Klhůfek Vojtěch (2971), Walach Ivo (3043), Zatloukal Jakub (3061), Chrobok Filip (3092) 0 SB  63 KB63 KB 
11Hungary U26 Argay Zsolt (3352), Homonnay Bálint (3353), Kemény Márk (3354), Böhm Dániel (3355) 0 SB  54 KB54 KB 
12AZS Wratislavia U21 Rosikiewicz Ryszard (3390), Szuszkiewicz Adam (3391), Tokarczuk Oskar (3392), Racewicz Maciej (3393) 0 SB  45 KB45 KB 
13Hungary MIX U26 Bekö Zsófia (3357), Kovács Márton (3361), Vági Máté (3362), Jalsovszky Janka (3363) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB 
14KBS Miłkowice U16 Betliński Maciej (3386), Bukat Aleks (3387), Światkowski Pawel (3388), Zimorski Sebastian (3389) 0 SB  27 KB27 KB 
15Czechia U21 Pyszko Adam (2871), Tomis Zdeněk (2876), Krása Mikuláš (3236), Lysek Matyáš (3246) 0 SB  27 KB27 KB 
16Poland U13 Wójtowicz Antoni (3394), Kotewicz Ignacy (3395), Kisielewski Kacper (3396), Trojak Jan (3397) 0 SB  18 KB18 KB 
17HABRA Girls U16 Vachtarčíková Nikol (3098), Vávra David (3126), Němčíková Lucie (3201), Rečičárová Karolína (3250) 0 SB  18 KB18 KB 
18PRAHA-HABRA U16 Honzáková Lenka (3137), Bartel Jan (3244), Karlík Petr (3349), Drozd Jonáš (3351) 0 SB  18 KB18 KB 
19GEKOM-UH U21 Otradovcová Zuzana (2784), Janíková Lenka (2940), Handlovič Milan (3018), Olmer Adam (3102), Vašíčková Barbora (3254) 0 SB  9 KB9 KB 
20HABRA Boys U16 Drozd Matěj (3245), Pilát Marek (3247), Rečičár Filip (3251), Vachtarčík Lukáš (3252) 0 SB  9 KB9 KB 
21UH U16 Otradovec Dan (3335), Petrželka David (3365), Šmíd Simon (3366), Jedelský Alan (3367) 0 SB  9 KB9 KB 
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6