Český bridžový svaz

Celostátní liga


25. 2. - 21. 5. 2006


Týmový turnaj


Praha, Havířov





Výbor ČBS


Šlachta






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1ACOL Kurka Josef (314), Svoboda Otakar (341), Bahník Petr (695), Mráz Tomáš (895) 26 SB  260 KB1260 KB0
2LADIES Erde Alexander (39), Tomčíková Zdena (180), Hnátová Daniela (187), Erdeová Jana (301), Mašek Jiří (323), Medlínová Blanka (325), Lančová Milena (1131) 24 SB  152 KB1152 KB0
3P.S. Zajíček Bohumír (1747), Zadražil Michal (1748), Vozábal David (1868), Martynek Jan (1893), Jelínek Petr (1944), Šlemr Jakub (2290) 22 SB  544 KB1044 KB0
4ESA Jireš Petr (14), Číža Miroslav (999), Pavlík Lukáš (1329), Medlín Aleš (1333), Filip Anatol (1502), Krása Ondřej (1728), Pulkrab Petr (1734) 21 SB  436 KB936 KB0
5JAS Hebák Petr (10), Nosek Jan (19), Kolínský Viktor (49), Macura Milan (1933), Kopecký Michal (2292), Chvalina Jaroslav (2576) 20 SB  328 KB828 KB0
6CALLIMERO Kopřiva Jiří (52), Vondřich Vladimír (70), Kuk Richard (313), Machát Vladimír (320), Svobodová Pavla (342), Vrkoč Petr (669) 19 SB  256 KB756 KB0
7LOGIK OLOMOUC Jaroš Vlastimil (568), Minaříček Josef (679), Večeřa Bohuslav (832) 18 SB  184 KB684 KB0
8CHAOS Volhejn Vít (280), Fládr Miloš (428), Nulíček Vladimír (1188), Bušek Vladimír (2146), Rokyta Martin (2321) 17 SB  112 KB612 KB0
9ESO BRNO Fiala Emil (389), Haman Aleš (394), Polanský Vlastimil (416), Winter Josef (425), Pivnička Jan (2404) 16 SB  40 KB540 KB0
10POLABINY Fořt Tomáš (703), Franz Milan (704), Illa Zdeněk (708), Martynek Jan (714), Frabša Zdeněk (926) 14 SB  968 KB468 KB0
11ZOO Pírek Zdeněk (1374), Maršíková Helena (1865), Janeček Miloslav (1958), Vondráčková Lucie (2182), Šídlová Věra (2197), Píša Zbyněk (2418) 13 SB  932 KB432 KB0
12VAMOZ Kocián Bohumil (674), Bahník Miloš (694), Diblík Rudolf (699), Krausová Anna (711), Navrátil František (718), Šklíba Milan (725) 12 SB  896 KB396 KB0
13SUKL Literák Lubomír (57), Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Tomáš Jiří (534), Rubáč Tomáš (1389) 11 SB  860 KB360 KB0
14KARLOVY VARY Kocian Alexandr (463), Vicher Vladimír (480) 10 SB  824 KB324 KB0
15LABE Horáček Josef (610), Formánek Josef (702), Kraus Jiří (710), Ludvík Bohumil (713), Miro Ivan (1147) 9 SB  788 KB288 KB0
16SWING Stupka Petr (198), Batela Luboš (357), Batelová Eva (358), Holý Jaroslav (892), Hrubant Ivan (1497) 9 SB  252 KB252 KB0
17LGM Petera Josef (272), Baláš Jiří (1842), Tyč Ondřej (1843), Fořtová Eva (1985), Chalupová Jana (2187), Vlčková Pavla (2351) 8 SB  716 KB216 KB0
18PRECISION Krásová Diana (1754), Spálovský Luboš (1761), Raboch Pavel (1782), Tegze Miron (2100), Galbavý Štěpán (2244), Galbavá Gabriela (2259), Medlín Jiří (2304) 8 SB  216 KB216 KB0
19TEPLICE Kulišan Jiří (54), Kulišanová Jarmila (55), Jabornický Pavel (458), Křivánek Jiří (737), Kubšovský Luděk (739), Netuka Jiří (741) 7 SB  680 KB180 KB0
20TRIGA Jelínek Zdeněk (13), Hradil Miroslav (44), Najzar Lubomír (126), Jelínková Lucia (2189) 7 SB  180 KB180 KB0
21KRAKONOŠ Hartmann Miroslav (543), Ertner Jan (607), Ertnerová Markéta (608), Hozda Miloš (612), Sedral Jiří (626), Martynková Jana (2401) 6 SB  644 KB144 KB0
22HUKOT Heppner Petr (206), Kořínek Lubomír (435), Täuber Jiří (1394), Pěkný Pavel (1912), Humpál Michael (2523) 6 SB  144 KB144 KB0
23H2O Nováčková Marta (531), Hájek Jaroslav (2031), Vachtarčík Daniel (2343), Picha Marek (2423), Horák Pavel (2424), Horák Libor (2425), Blatný Petr (2426) 5 SB  608 KB108 KB0
24CHAOS B Posledník Přemysl (1895), Hlaváč Jan (2048), Bahník Ondřej (2095), Sigmund Martin (2194), Pojman Miloslav (2396), Novotný Jan (2431), Zeithaml Jan (2440) 5 SB  108 KB108 KB0
25HABRA 1 Novotná Anna (1343), Novotný Josef (1345), Dudková Markéta (2263), Barnet Lukáš (2264), Žylka Kamil (2346), Hájková Soňa (2380), Teichmann Lukáš (2462) 0 SB  108 KB108 KB0
26SOKOLOV Kašák Václav (462), Polda Václav (473), Swartjes Tomáš (2348) 0 SB  72 KB72 KB0
27NERATOVICE Cícha Jan (488), Špírek Aleš (511), Špírek Jan (512), Noga Gabriel (1127), Mödritzer Miloslav (1341), Roninová Renata (1493) 0 SB  72 KB72 KB0
28WUNDERBAR Etlík Tomáš (7), Urbanová Kristýna (2070), Urban Viktor (2235), Frank Václav (2443), Petrásek Matěj (2446), Wasilewski Jakub (2450), Černá Anna Marie (2464) 0 SB  72 KB72 KB0
29ALKYTA Kypta Václav (1170), Kyptová Monika (1393), Täuberová Zdeňka (1395), Pecháček Oldřich (1954), Albrechtová Zuzana (2093), Plosová Anna (2094), Čechová Věra (2522) 0 SB  72 KB72 KB0
30HABRA 3 Tichá Magdaléna (2382), Tichá Kateřina (2383), Sikora Pavel (2471) 0 SB  72 KB72 KB0
31OSTRAVA Wojnar Eduard (2073), Bydžovská Yveta (2204), Vaněk Jaromír (2545) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB0
32HABRA 2 Stareček Ivan (2086), Kubala Viktor (2338), Danišová Petra (2379), Kratochvílová Helena (2400), Majer Jakub (2517) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB0
33HEROLD OSTRAVA Ručka Jan (2502), Lahuta Jakub (2518), Snopek Pavel (2521), Honajzer Jaroslav (2562) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB0
34HABRA 4 Janas Adam (2491), Gallik Ondřej (2492) 0 SB  36 KB36 KB0
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.3