Český bridžový svaz

Celostátní liga


17. 2. - 27. 5. 2007


Týmový turnaj


Praha, Pardubice, Nové Město, Havířov





Výbor ČBS


Šlachta






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1P.S. Pulkrab Petr (1734), Zajíček Bohumír (1747), Zadražil Michal (1748), Vozábal David (1868), Martynek Jan (1893), Šlemr Jakub (2290) 25 SB  440 KB1440 KB180
2JAS Hebák Petr (10), Nosek Jan (19), Kolínský Viktor (49), Macura Milan (1933), Kopecký Michal (2292), Chvalina Jaroslav (2576) 23 SB  360 KB1280 KB168
3ACOL Kurka Josef (314), Svoboda Otakar (341), Bahník Petr (695), Mráz Tomáš (895) 21 SB  760 KB1120 KB161.5
4CALLIMERO Kopřiva Jiří (52), Vondřich Vladimír (70), Kuk Richard (313), Machát Vladimír (320), Svobodová Pavla (342), Vrkoč Petr (669) 20 SB  680 KB1000 KB142
5ESA Jireš Petr (14), Fládr Miloš (428), Číža Miroslav (999), Medlín Aleš (1333), Filip Anatol (1502) 19 SB  640 KB920 KB132.5
6POLABINY Volhejn Vít (280), Fořt Tomáš (703), Franz Milan (704), Illa Zdeněk (708), Martynek Jan (714), Frabša Zdeněk (926), Nulíček Vladimír (1188) 18 SB  560 KB800 KB123
7LADIES Erde Alexander (39), Tomčíková Zdena (180), Hnátová Daniela (187), Erdeová Jana (301), Mašek Jiří (323), Medlínová Blanka (325), Lančová Milena (1131) 17 SB  520 KB720 KB116
8Logik Olomouc Minaříček Josef (679), Večeřa Bohuslav (832) 16 SB  480 KB640 KB106
9Chaos Posledník Přemysl (1895), Jelínek Petr (1944), Bahník Ondřej (2095), Pojman Miloslav (2396), Píša Zbyněk (2418), Novotný Jan (2431) 15 SB  440 KB560 KB104
10ESO Brno Fiala Emil (389), Haman Aleš (394), Polanský Vlastimil (416), Winter Josef (425), Pavlík Lukáš (1329), Pivnička Jan (2404) 14 SB  440 KB520 KB94.5
11STAR Křížek František (16), Štulc Jiří (31), Textor Michael (33), Lauer Zbyněk (56), Jirout Tomáš (162) 13 SB  400 KB440 KB189
12TRIGA Jelínek Zdeněk (13), Hradil Miroslav (44), Najzar Lubomír (126), Holý Jaroslav (892), Jelínková Lucia (2189) 12 SB  400 KB400 KB180
13Teplice Kulišan Jiří (54), Kulišanová Jarmila (55), Jabornický Pavel (458), Křivánek Jiří (737), Kubšovský Luděk (739), Netuka Jiří (741) 11 SB  400 KB360 KB151
14Karlovy Vary Kašák Václav (462), Kocian Alexandr (463), Vicher Vladimír (480) 10 SB  400 KB320 KB139
15ZOO Pírek Zdeněk (1374), Maršíková Helena (1865), Pěkná Denisa (1911), Pěkný Pavel (1912), Janeček Miloslav (1958), Sigmund Martin (2194), Humpál Michael (2523) 9 SB  400 KB280 KB129
16LGM Kálal Jiří (262), Petera Josef (272), Baláš Jiří (1842), Tyč Ondřej (1843), Fořtová Eva (1985), Chalupová Jana (2187), Vlčková Pavla (2351) 8 SB  880 KB240 KB119
17Perštejn Bahník Miloš (694), Diblík Rudolf (699), Krausová Anna (711), Navrátil František (718), Šklíba Milan (725) 8 SB  400 KB240 KB119
18LABE Horáček Josef (610), Formánek Josef (702), Kraus Jiří (710), Ludvík Bohumil (713), Miro Ivan (1147) 7 SB  880 KB200 KB117
19Precision Hozda Miloš (612), Krása Ondřej (1728), Krásová Diana (1754), Spálovský Luboš (1761), Tegze Miron (2100), Galbavý Štěpán (2244), Galbavá Gabriela (2259), Medlín Jiří (2304) 7 SB  360 KB160 KB110
20SUKL Literák Lubomír (57), Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Tomáš Jiří (534), Rubáč Tomáš (1389) 6 SB  880 KB160 KB94
21FAJA Jaroš Vlastimil (568), Kučera Pavel (572), Králík Michal (801), Bušek Vladimír (2146), Kopecká Karolína (2153), Králík František (2154) 6 SB  400 KB160 KB0
22Hukot Heppner Petr (206), Kořínek Lubomír (435), Maňák Jaroslav (664), Kypta Václav (1170), Kyptová Monika (1393), Täuber Jiří (1394), Albrechtová Zuzana (2093) 5 SB  880 KB120 KB0
23Wunderbar Urbanová Kristýna (2070), Urban Viktor (2235), Frank Václav (2443), Petrásek Matěj (2446), Wasilewski Jakub (2450), Černá Anna Marie (2464), Voborníková Martina (2572) 5 SB  400 KB120 KB0
24Zmije Kunert Miroslav (525), Nováčková Marta (531), Stareček Ivan (2086), Hájková Soňa (2380), Tichá Magdaléna (2382), Tichá Kateřina (2383), Kratochvílová Helena (2400) 4 SB  920 KB120 KB0
25Trutnov Ertner Jan (607), Ertnerová Markéta (608), Hlaváč Jan (2048), Dvořák Rudolf (2102), Martynková Jana (2401), Zeithaml Jan (2440) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB0
26H2O Picha Marek (2423), Horák Pavel (2424), Horák Libor (2425), Blatný Petr (2426) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB0
27Kralupy Kýn Miroslav (192), Nikles Jiří (193), Červenka Jiří (1764), Malínský Jan (2080), Kubíček Boris (2544) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB0
27HABRA Hájek Jaroslav (2031), Dudková Markéta (2263), Barnet Lukáš (2264), Vachtarčík Daniel (2343), Žylka Kamil (2346), Teichmann Lukáš (2462) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB0
29KACR Zítová Marcela (1902), Kosmel Jiří (2167), Vyoralová Zoša (2449), Rokosová Eva (2555) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
29HEROLD Danišová Petra (2379), Ručka Jan (2502), Lahuta Jakub (2518), Snopek Pavel (2521), Vrátná Adriana (2575), Kramář Martin (2606) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
31Chaos B Lusk Jan (2354), Justová Iva (2392), Henzl Josef (2483), Henzlová Irena (2484), Hovorka Jiří (2508), Kurka Oldřich (2512), Berstein Shely (2621) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
31HABRA Juniors Kubala Viktor (2338), Janas Adam (2491), Gallik Ondřej (2492), Kasza Tomáš (2494) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.3