Český bridžový svaz

Celostátní liga


17. 2. - 27. 5. 2007


Týmový turnaj


Praha, Pardubice, Nové Město, Havířov





Výbor ČBS


Šlachta






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1P.S. Martynek Jan (1893), Pulkrab Petr (1734), Šlemr Jakub (2290), Vozábal David (1868), Zadražil Michal (1748), Zajíček Bohumír (1747) 25 SB  440 KB1440 KB180
2JAS Hebák Petr (10), Chvalina Jaroslav (2576), Kolínský Viktor (49), Kopecký Michal (2292), Macura Milan (1933), Nosek Jan (19) 23 SB  360 KB1280 KB168
3ACOL Bahník Petr (695), Kurka Josef (314), Mráz Tomáš (895), Svoboda Otakar (341) 21 SB  760 KB1120 KB161.5
4CALLIMERO Kopřiva Jiří (52), Kuk Richard (313), Machát Vladimír (320), Svobodová Pavla (342), Vondřich Vladimír (70), Vrkoč Petr (669) 20 SB  680 KB1000 KB142
5ESA Číža Miroslav (999), Filip Anatol (1502), Fládr Miloš (428), Jireš Petr (14), Medlín Aleš (1333) 19 SB  640 KB920 KB132.5
6POLABINY Fořt Tomáš (703), Frabša Zdeněk (926), Franz Milan (704), Illa Zdeněk (708), Martynek Jan (714), Nulíček Vladimír (1188), Volhejn Vít (280) 18 SB  560 KB800 KB123
7LADIES Erde Alexander (39), Erdeová Jana (301), Hnátová Daniela (187), Lančová Milena (1131), Mašek Jiří (323), Medlínová Blanka (325), Tomčíková Zdena (180) 17 SB  520 KB720 KB116
8Logik Olomouc Minaříček Josef (679), Večeřa Bohuslav (832) 16 SB  480 KB640 KB106
9Chaos Bahník Ondřej (2095), Jelínek Petr (1944), Novotný Jan (2431), Píša Zbyněk (2418), Pojman Miloslav (2396), Posledník Přemysl (1895) 15 SB  440 KB560 KB104
10ESO Brno Fiala Emil (389), Haman Aleš (394), Pavlík Lukáš (1329), Pivnička Jan (2404), Polanský Vlastimil (416), Winter Josef (425) 14 SB  440 KB520 KB94.5
11STAR Jirout Tomáš (162), Křížek František (16), Lauer Zbyněk (56), Štulc Jiří (31), Textor Michael (33) 13 SB  400 KB440 KB189
12TRIGA Holý Jaroslav (892), Hradil Miroslav (44), Jelínek Zdeněk (13), Jelínková Lucia (2189), Najzar Lubomír (126) 12 SB  400 KB400 KB180
13Teplice Jabornický Pavel (458), Křivánek Jiří (737), Kubšovský Ludvík (739), Kulišan Jiří (54), Kulišanová Jarmila (55), Netuka Jiří (741) 11 SB  400 KB360 KB151
14Karlovy Vary Kašák Václav (462), Kocian Alexandr (463), Vicher Vladimír (480) 10 SB  400 KB320 KB139
15ZOO Humpál Michael (2523), Janeček Miloslav (1958), Maršíková Helena (1865), Pěkná Denisa (1911), Pěkný Pavel (1912), Pírek Zdeněk (1374), Sigmund Martin (2194) 9 SB  400 KB280 KB129
16LGM Baláš Jiří (1842), Fořtová Eva (1985), Chalupová Jana (2187), Kálal Jiří (262), Petera Josef (272), Tyč Ondřej (1843), Vlčková Pavla (2351) 8 SB  880 KB240 KB119
17Perštejn Bahník Miloš (694), Diblík Rudolf (699), Krausová Anna (711), Navrátil František (718), Šklíba Milan (725) 8 SB  400 KB240 KB119
18LABE Formánek Josef (702), Horáček Josef (610), Kraus Jiří (710), Ludvík Bohumil (713), Miro Ivan (1147) 7 SB  880 KB200 KB117
19Precision Galbavá Gabriela (2259), Galbavý Štěpán (2244), Hozda Miloš (612), Krása Ondřej (1728), Krásová Diana (1754), Medlín Jiří (2304), Spálovský Luboš (1761), Tegze Miron (2100) 7 SB  360 KB160 KB110
20SUKL Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Literák Lubomír (57), Rubáč Tomáš (1389), Tomáš Jiří (534) 6 SB  880 KB160 KB94
21FAJA Bušek Vladimír (2146), Jaroš Vlastimil (568), Kopecká Karolína (2153), Králík František (2154), Králík Michal (801), Kučera Pavel (572) 6 SB  400 KB160 KB0
22Hukot Albrechtová Zuzana (2093), Heppner Petr (206), Kořínek Lubomír (435), Kypta Václav (1170), Kyptová Monika (1393), Maňák Jaroslav (664), Täuber Jiří (1394) 5 SB  880 KB120 KB0
23Wunderbar Černá Anna Marie (2464), Frank Václav (2443), Petrásek Matěj (2446), Urban Viktor (2235), Urbanová Kristýna (2070), Voborníková Martina (2572), Wasilewski Jakub (2450) 5 SB  400 KB120 KB0
24Zmije Hájková Soňa (2380), Kratochvílová Helena (2400), Kunert Miroslav (525), Nováčková Marta (531), Stareček Ivan (2086), Tichá Magdaléna (2382), Varmužová Kateřina (2383) 4 SB  920 KB120 KB0
25Trutnov Dvořák Rudolf (2102), Ertner Jan (607), Ertnerová Markéta (608), Hlaváč Jan (2048), Martynková Jana (2401), Zeithaml Jan (2440) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB0
26H2O Blatný Petr (2426), Horák Libor (2425), Horák Pavel (2424), Picha Marek (2423) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB0
27Kralupy Červenka Jiří (1764), Kubíček Boris (2544), Kýn Miroslav (192), Malínský Jan (2080), Nikles Jiří (193) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB0
27HABRA Barnet Lukáš (2264), Hájek Jaroslav (2031), Teichmann Lukáš (2462), Vachtarčík Daniel (2343), Valášková Markéta (2263), Žylka Kamil (2346) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB0
29KACR Kosmel Jiří (2167), Rokosová Eva (2555), Vyoralová Zoša (2449), Zítová Marcela (1902) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
29HEROLD Danišová Petra (2379), Kramář Martin (2606), Lahuta Jakub (2518), Ručka Jan (2502), Snopek Pavel (2521), Vrátná Adriana (2575) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
31Chaos B Berstein Shely (2621), Henzl Josef (2483), Henzlová Irena (2484), Hovorka Jiří (2508), Justová Iva (2392), Kurka Oldřich (2512), Lusk Jan (2354) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
31HABRA Juniors Gallik Ondřej (2492), Janas Adam (2491), Kasza Tomáš (2494), Kubala Viktor (2338) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.7