Český bridžový svaz

Celostátní liga


26. 1. - 18. 5. 2008


Týmový turnaj


Praha, Ostrava, Havířov





Výbor ČBS


Posledník






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1ACOL Kurka Josef (314), Svoboda Otakar (341), Bahník Petr (695), Mráz Tomáš (895) 25 SB  440 KB1440 KB0
2P.S. Pulkrab Petr (1734), Zajíček Bohumír (1747), Zadražil Michal (1748), Vozábal David (1868), Martynek Jan (1893), Šlemr Jakub (2290) 23 SB  360 KB1280 KB0
3JAS Hebák Petr (10), Nosek Jan (19), Kolínský Viktor (49), Macura Milan (1933), Kopecký Michal (2292), Chvalina Jaroslav (2576) 21 SB  760 KB1120 KB0
4Polabiny Fořt Tomáš (703), Franz Milan (704), Illa Zdeněk (708), Martynek Jan (714), Frabša Zdeněk (926), Nulíček Vladimír (1188) 20 SB  680 KB1000 KB0
5ESA Jireš Petr (14), Číža Miroslav (999), Medlín Aleš (1333), Filip Anatol (1502), Medlín Jiří (2304), Staněk Miroslav (2486) 19 SB  640 KB920 KB0
6STAR Křížek František (16), Štulc Jiří (31), Textor Michael (33), Lauer Zbyněk (56), Jirout Tomáš (162) 18 SB  560 KB800 KB0
7TRIGA Jelínek Zdeněk (13), Hradil Miroslav (44), Najzar Lubomír (126), Holý Jaroslav (892), Jelínková Lucia (2189) 17 SB  520 KB720 KB0
8LADIES Erde Alexander (39), Tomčíková Zdena (180), Hnátová Daniela (187), Erdeová Jana (301), Mašek Jiří (323), Medlínová Blanka (325), Lančová Milena (1131) 16 SB  480 KB640 KB0
9CALLIMERO Kopřiva Jiří (52), Vondřich Vladimír (70), Kuk Richard (313), Machát Vladimír (320), Svobodová Pavla (342), Vrkoč Petr (669) 15 SB  440 KB560 KB0
10Teplice Kulišan Jiří (54), Kulišanová Jarmila (55), Jabornický Pavel (458), Křivánek Jiří (737), Kubšovský Luděk (739), Netuka Jiří (741) 14 SB  440 KB520 KB0
11Faja Uherské Hradiště Jaroš Vlastimil (568), Kučera Pavel (572), Králík Michal (801), Kupková Lucie (878), Emmer Jiří (2108), Bušek Vladimír (2146), Kopecká Karolína (2153), Králík František (2154) 13 SB  400 KB440 KB0
12ZOO Praha Pírek Zdeněk (1374), Krása Ondřej (1728), Krásová Diana (1754), Maršíková Helena (1865), Pěkný Pavel (1912), Janeček Miloslav (1958), Vondráčková Lucie (2182), Píša Zbyněk (2418) 12 SB  400 KB400 KB0
13LGM Nové Město Kálal Jiří (262), Petera Josef (272), Baláš Jiří (1842), Fořtová Eva (1985), Chalupová Jana (2187), Vlčková Pavla (2351) 11 SB  400 KB360 KB0
14Kiva Praha Jelínek Petr (1944), Bráza Jiří (2180), Urban Viktor (2235), Dudková Markéta (2263), Petrásek Matěj (2446), Černá Anna Marie (2464) 10 SB  400 KB320 KB0
15Chaos Pardubice Bahníková Eva (337), Posledník Přemysl (1895), Hlaváč Jan (2048), Bahník Ondřej (2095), Kovář Tomáš (2281), Pojman Miloslav (2396), Novotný Jan (2431) 9 SB  400 KB280 KB0
16Perštejn Pardubice Pešout Jan (144), Plhal Petr (146), Bahník Miloš (694), Diblík Rudolf (699), Krausová Anna (711), Navrátil František (718), Šklíba Milan (725) 8 SB  880 KB240 KB0
17Logik Olomouc Batela Luboš (357), Batelová Eva (358), Nesvadba Petr (646), Minaříček Josef (679), Šlachta Dušan (688), Večeřa Bohuslav (832) 8 SB  400 KB240 KB0
18Eso Brno Fiala Emil (389), Haman Aleš (394), Polanský Vlastimil (416), Winter Josef (425), Pavlík Lukáš (1329), Pivnička Jan (2404) 7 SB  880 KB200 KB0
19Hukot České Budějovice Kořínek Lubomír (435), Maňák Jaroslav (664), Kypta Václav (1170), Kyptová Monika (1393), Täuber Jiří (1394), Albrechtová Zuzana (2093), Humpál Michael (2523) 7 SB  360 KB160 KB0
20Karlovy Vary Jiránek Josef (460), Kašák Václav (462), Kocian Alexandr (463), Vicher Vladimír (480) 6 SB  880 KB160 KB0
21Habra Havířov Hájek Jaroslav (2031), Barnet Lukáš (2264), Vachtarčík Daniel (2343), Žylka Kamil (2346), Teichmann Lukáš (2462) 6 SB  400 KB160 KB0
22SUKL Praha Literák Lubomír (57), Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Tomáš Jiří (534), Rubáč Tomáš (1389), Spálovský Luboš (1761) 5 SB  880 KB120 KB0
23Ostrava Kocián Bohumil (674), Štulír Ludvík (1752), Vaněk Jaromír (2545) 5 SB  400 KB120 KB0
24Zmije Kunert Miroslav (525), Nováčková Marta (531), Stareček Ivan (2086), Hájková Soňa (2380), Tichá Magdaléna (2382), Tichá Kateřina (2383), Kratochvílová Helena (2400) 4 SB  920 KB120 KB0
25Labe Pardubice Formánek Josef (702), Kraus Jiří (710), Ludvík Bohumil (713), Miro Ivan (1147) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB0
26Trutnov Ertner Jan (607), Ertnerová Markéta (608), Horáček Josef (610), Škalda Jan (1825), Martynková Jana (2401) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB0
27Bohemians Čech Jan (6), Hanák Vladimír (876), Daněk Vlastimil (1313), Volný Zdenek (1498), Hanák Vladimír (2209) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB0
27Herold Ostrava Krátký Jan (1344), Lahuta Jakub (2518), Snopek Pavel (2521), Kramář Martin (2606) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB0
29Český Brod Kunčar Jan (369), Paďour Jaroslav (374), Petrásek Jaroslav (2467), Petrásková Blanka (2468) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
29Dorost Havířov Janas Adam (2491), Gallik Ondřej (2492), Kasza Tomáš (2494) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
31Myš Lusk Jan (2354), Justová Iva (2392), Zeithaml Jan (2440), Hovorka Jiří (2508), Kurka Oldřich (2512) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
31Potěr Havířov Pavelková Kateřina (2614), Diok Albert (2618) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.3