Český bridžový svaz

Celostátní liga


8. 11. 2008 - 17. 5. 2009


Týmový turnaj


Praha





Výbor ČBS


Šlachta






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1ESA Jireš Petr (14), Lauer Zbyněk (56), Číža Miroslav (999), Medlín Aleš (1333), Filip Anatol (1502), Medlín Jiří (2304), Staněk Miroslav (2486) 25 SB  440 KB1440 KB0
2JAS Hebák Petr (10), Nosek Jan (19), Kolínský Viktor (49), Macura Milan (1933), Chalupová Jana (2187), Kopecký Michal (2292), Vlčková Pavla (2351), Chvalina Jaroslav (2576) 23 SB  360 KB1280 KB0
3P.S. Krása Ondřej (1728), Pulkrab Petr (1734), Zadražil Michal (1748), Vozábal David (1868), Martynek Jan (1893), Šlemr Jakub (2290) 21 SB  760 KB1120 KB0
4ACOL Diamant Jan (289), Kurka Josef (314), Svoboda Otakar (341), Bahník Petr (695), Mráz Tomáš (895) 20 SB  680 KB1000 KB0
5POLABINY Volhejn Vít (280), Fořt Tomáš (703), Franz Milan (704), Illa Zdeněk (708), Martynek Jan (714), Frabša Zdeněk (926), Nulíček Vladimír (1188) 19 SB  600 KB880 KB0
6CALLIMERO Kopřiva Jiří (52), Vondřich Vladimír (70), Kuk Richard (313), Machát Vladimír (320), Svobodová Pavla (342), Vrkoč Petr (669), Zajíček Bohumír (1747) 18 SB  520 KB760 KB0
7STAR Křížek František (16), Štulc Jiří (31), Textor Michael (33), Jirout Tomáš (162) 17 SB  480 KB680 KB0
8TRIGA Jelínek Zdeněk (13), Hradil Miroslav (44), Najzar Lubomír (126), Holý Jaroslav (892), Jelínková Lucia (2189) 16 SB  440 KB600 KB0
9FAJA Jaroš Vlastimil (568), Kučera Pavel (572), Králík Michal (801), Kupková Lucie (878), Emmer Jiří (2108), Bušek Vladimír (2146), Kopecká Karolína (2153), Králík František (2154) 15 SB  400 KB520 KB0
10ZOO Pírek Zdeněk (1374), Krásová Diana (1754), Maršíková Helena (1865), Pěkný Pavel (1912), Janeček Miloslav (1958), Vondráčková Lucie (2182), Píša Zbyněk (2418), Humpál Michael (2523) 14 SB  400 KB480 KB0
11SUKL Literák Lubomír (57), Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Tomáš Jiří (534), Rubáč Tomáš (1389), Spálovský Luboš (1761) 13 SB  400 KB440 KB0
12LGM Kálal Jiří (262), Petera Josef (272), Horáček Josef (610), Škalda Jan (1825), Baláš Jiří (1842), Tyč Ondřej (1843), Fořtová Eva (1985) 12 SB  360 KB360 KB0
13LADIES Erde Alexander (39), Tomčíková Zdena (180), Hnátová Daniela (187), Erdeová Jana (301), Mašek Jiří (323), Medlínová Blanka (325), Lančová Milena (1131) 11 SB  360 KB320 KB0
14P.P. Bahníková Eva (337), Jelínek Petr (1944), Bahník Ondřej (2095), Dudková Markéta (2263), Pojman Miloslav (2396), Novotný Jan (2431) 10 SB  360 KB280 KB0
15TEPLICE Kulišan Jiří (54), Kulišanová Jarmila (55), Jabornický Pavel (458), Křivánek Jiří (737), Kubšovský Luděk (739), Netuka Jiří (741) 9 SB  360 KB240 KB0
16ESO BRNO Haman Aleš (394), Winter Josef (425), Pavlík Lukáš (1329), Pivnička Jan (2404), Picha Marek (2423), Horák Pavel (2424) 8 SB  880 KB240 KB0
17LOGIK Kocián Bohumil (674), Šlachta Dušan (688), Večeřa Bohuslav (832) 8 SB  360 KB200 KB0
18PERŠTEJN Hozda Miloš (612), Bahník Miloš (694), Diblík Rudolf (699), Krausová Anna (711), Navrátil František (718), Šklíba Milan (725), Mödritzer Miloslav (1341) 7 SB  840 KB160 KB0
19CHAOS Posledník Přemysl (1895), Hlaváč Jan (2048), Vajdová Pavlína (2062), Sigmund Martin (2194), Rokyta Martin (2321), Frank Václav (2443), Petrásek Matěj (2446), Černá Anna Marie (2464) 7 SB  360 KB160 KB0
20HABRA Hájek Jaroslav (2031), Barnet Lukáš (2264), Vachtarčík Daniel (2343), Žylka Kamil (2346), Teichmann Lukáš (2462), Bielecki Piotr (2684) 6 SB  840 KB120 KB0
21KLUBKO ZMIJÍ Kunert Miroslav (525), Nováčková Marta (531), Stareček Ivan (2086), Hájková Soňa (2380), Tichá Magdaléna (2382), Tichá Kateřina (2383), Kratochvílová Helena (2400) 6 SB  360 KB120 KB0
22LABE Formánek Josef (702), Kraus Jiří (710), Ludvík Bohumil (713), Miro Ivan (1147), Meduna Jan (2664) 5 SB  880 KB120 KB0
23KRALUPY Kala Zdeněk (189), Kýn Miroslav (192), Nikles Jiří (193), Červenka Jiří (1764), Novotný Josef (1786), Kubíček Boris (2544) 5 SB  360 KB80 KB0
24SOVA Jiránek Josef (460), Kašák Václav (462), Kocian Alexandr (463), Vicher Vladimír (480) 4 SB  880 KB80 KB0
25DOROST HAVÍŘOV Kubala Viktor (2338), Janas Adam (2491), Gallik Ondřej (2492) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB0
26ALKYTA Kypta Václav (1170), Kyptová Monika (1393), Täuber Jiří (1394), Täuberová Zdeňka (1395), Albrechtová Zuzana (2093) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB0
27TRUTNOV Ertner Jan (607), Sedral Jiří (626), Martynková Jana (2401) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
28OSTRAVA Štulír Ludvík (1752), Vaněk Jaromír (2545), Zídek Stanislav (2638) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
29MYŠ Dostál Martin (2211), Urban Viktor (2235), Justová Iva (2392), Kurka Oldřich (2512), Petrásek Kryštof (2623) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
30POTĚR Diok Albert (2618), Kolek Lukáš (2672), Botur Michael (2676), Pavelka Emil (2680) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.3