Český bridžový svaz

Celostátní liga


28. 11. 2009 - 30. 5. 2010


Týmový turnaj


Praha, Uherské Hradiště, Havířov





Výbor ČBS


Šlachta






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1P.S. Krása Ondřej (1728), Pulkrab Petr (1734), Zadražil Michal (1748), Vozábal David (1868), Martynek Jan (1893), Šlemr Jakub (2290) 25 SB  440 KB1440 KB193
2STAR Křížek František (16), Štulc Jiří (31), Textor Michael (33), Lauer Zbyněk (56), Jirout Tomáš (162), Marinkovič Pavo (2305) 23 SB  360 KB1280 KB145
3ACOL Diamant Jan (289), Kurka Josef (314), Svoboda Otakar (341), Mráz Tomáš (895), Spálovský Luboš (1761) 21 SB  760 KB1120 KB160
4POLABINY Volhejn Vít (280), Fořt Tomáš (703), Franz Milan (704), Illa Zdeněk (708), Martynek Jan (714), Frabša Zdeněk (926), Nulíček Vladimír (1188) 20 SB  680 KB1000 KB147.5
5JAS Hebák Petr (10), Nosek Jan (19), Kolínský Viktor (49), Macura Milan (1933), Chalupová Jana (2187), Kopecký Michal (2292), Vlčková Pavla (2351), Chvalina Jaroslav (2576) 19 SB  600 KB880 KB131.5
6CALLIMERO Kopřiva Jiří (52), Vondřich Vladimír (70), Kuk Richard (313), Machát Vladimír (320), Svobodová Pavla (342), Vrkoč Petr (669), Zajíček Bohumír (1747) 18 SB  520 KB760 KB130
7ESA Jireš Petr (14), Číža Miroslav (999), Medlín Aleš (1333), Filip Anatol (1502), Medlín Jiří (2304), Staněk Miroslav (2486) 17 SB  480 KB680 KB124.5
8LADIES Erde Alexander (39), Tomčíková Zdena (180), Erdeová Jana (301), Mašek Jiří (323), Medlínová Blanka (325) 16 SB  440 KB600 KB108
9TRIGA Jelínek Zdeněk (13), Hradil Miroslav (44), Najzar Lubomír (126), Holý Jaroslav (892), Jelínková Lucia (2189), Novotná Petra (2297) 15 SB  400 KB520 KB98
10SUKL Literák Lubomír (57), Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Stupka Petr (198), Tomáš Jiří (534), Hájková Soňa (2380), Tichá Magdaléna (2382) 14 SB  400 KB480 KB95.5
11CHAOS GAMBLERS Bahníková Eva (337), Bahník Petr (695), Bahník Ondřej (2095), Dudková Markéta (2263), Barnet Lukáš (2264), Pojman Miloslav (2396), Novotný Jan (2431) 13 SB  400 KB440 KB165.5
12ZOO Pírek Zdeněk (1374), Maršíková Helena (1865), Pěkná Denisa (1911), Pěkný Pavel (1912), Janeček Miloslav (1958), Vondráčková Lucie (2182), Humpál Michael (2523) 12 SB  360 KB360 KB154
13LOGIK HAVÍŘOV Šlachta Dušan (688), Večeřa Bohuslav (832), Hájek Jaroslav (2031), Vachtarčík Daniel (2343), Žylka Kamil (2346), Teichmann Lukáš (2462) 11 SB  360 KB320 KB151
14TEPLICE Kulišan Jiří (54), Kulišanová Jarmila (55), Jabornický Pavel (458), Křivánek Jiří (737), Kubšovský Luděk (739), Netuka Jiří (741) 10 SB  360 KB280 KB146
15PERNŠTEJN Bahník Miloš (694), Diblík Rudolf (699), Krausová Anna (711), Navrátil František (718), Šklíba Milan (725), Mödritzer Miloslav (1341) 9 SB  360 KB240 KB145
16FAJA Jaroš Vlastimil (568), Kupková Lucie (878), Emmer Jiří (2108), Bušek Vladimír (2146), Kopecká Karolína (2153), Králík František (2154) 8 SB  880 KB240 KB145
17ESO BRNO Haman Aleš (394), Winter Josef (425), Kučera Pavel (572), Pavlík Lukáš (1329), Pivnička Jan (2404) 8 SB  360 KB200 KB139
18CHAOS Červenka Jiří (1764), Posledník Přemysl (1895), Hlaváč Jan (2048), Vajdová Pavlína (2062), Sigmund Martin (2194), Dostál Martin (2211), Kosička Tomáš (2289), Černá Anna Marie (2464) 7 SB  840 KB160 KB112
19KLUBKO ZMIJÍ Kunert Miroslav (525), Nováčková Marta (531), Novotná Anna (1343), Krátký Jan (1344), Kratochvílová Helena (2400), Gerhardová Jiřina (2505) 7 SB  360 KB160 KB92
20LGM Kálal Jiří (262), Petera Josef (272), Horáček Josef (610), Baláš Jiří (1842), Fořtová Eva (1985), Tichá Kateřina (2383), Kálalová Anna (2573) 6 SB  840 KB120 KB79
21BEE BRNO Fiala Emil (389), Kalužík Svatopluk (400), Ochvat Lumír (412), Polanský Vlastimil (416), Sláma Vít (1330), Kotěšovcová Jitka (1990) 6 SB  360 KB120 KB98
22LABE Dobiáš Josef (700), Formánek Josef (702), Kraus Jiří (710), Ludvík Bohumil (713), Miro Ivan (1147), Meduna Jan (2664) 5 SB  880 KB120 KB85
23E.T. Suchá Eva (1347) 5 SB  360 KB80 KB80
24DOROST HAVÍŘOV Janas Adam (2491), Gallik Ondřej (2492), Diok Albert (2618), Kolek Lukáš (2672), Botur Michael (2676) 4 SB  880 KB80 KB66
25UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ Kubala Viktor (2338), Králík Jan (2452), Cetkovská Martina (2659), Ondruchová Klára (2663), Bouřa Patrik (2701), Vojtík Jakub (2702) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB61
26MAKOKYTT Kořínek Lubomír (435), Maňák Jaroslav (664), Kypta Václav (1170), Täuber Jiří (1394) 0 SB  80 KB80 KB48
27OSTRAVA Kocián Bohumil (674), Štulír Ludvík (1752), Vaněk Jaromír (2545), Zídek Stanislav (2638) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB70
28NOVÝ VÍTR Dosoudilová Petra (2660), Mráz Jan (2700), Janíková Jitka (2715), Kluková Zuzana (2716) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB59
29TRUTNOV Ertner Jan (607), Ertnerová Markéta (608), Hozda Miloš (612), Martynková Jana (2401) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB26
30NADĚJE HAVÍŘOV Pavelková Kateřina (2614), Pavelka Emil (2680), Klemš Erik (2696), Koláček Štěpán (2699), Tenčíková Linda (2710), Mráz Jiří (2722), Pszczolka Petr (2723) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB0
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.3