Český bridžový svaz

Celostátní liga


30. 10. 2010 - 10. 4. 2011


Týmový turnaj


Praha, Trutnov, Český Brod, Uherské Hradiště





Výbor ČBS


Šlachta






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1P.S. Krása Ondřej (1728), Pulkrab Petr (1734), Zadražil Michal (1748), Vozábal David (1868), Martynek Jan (1893), Šlemr Jakub (2290) 25 SB  440 KB1440 KB178
2ESA Jireš Petr (14), Číža Miroslav (999), Medlín Aleš (1333), Filip Anatol (1502), Galbavá Gabriela (2259), Medlín Jiří (2304), Staněk Miroslav (2486) 23 SB  320 KB1240 KB150.5
3ACOL Hnátová Daniela (187), Diamant Jan (289), Kurka Josef (314), Svoboda Otakar (341), Mráz Tomáš (895), Spálovský Luboš (1761) 21 SB  760 KB1120 KB145
4Chaos Gamblers Bahníková Eva (337), Bahník Petr (695), Bahník Ondřej (2095), Dudková Markéta (2263), Barnet Lukáš (2264), Pojman Miloslav (2396) 20 SB  640 KB960 KB149
5JAS Hebák Petr (10), Nosek Jan (19), Kolínský Viktor (49), Macura Milan (1933), Kopecký Michal (2292), Vlčková Pavla (2351), Černá Anna Marie (2464), Chvalina Jaroslav (2576) 19 SB  560 KB840 KB136
6Triga Jelínek Zdeněk (13), Hradil Miroslav (44), Najzar Lubomír (126), Holý Jaroslav (892), Jelínková Lucia (2189), Novotná Petra (2297) 18 SB  480 KB720 KB136
7STAR Křížek František (16), Štulc Jiří (31), Textor Michael (33), Lauer Zbyněk (56), Marinkovič Pavo (2305) 17 SB  440 KB640 KB126
8Polabiny Volhejn Vít (280), Fořt Tomáš (703), Franz Milan (704), Illa Zdeněk (708), Martynek Jan (714), Frabša Zdeněk (926), Nulíček Vladimír (1188), Chalupová Jana (2187) 16 SB  400 KB560 KB113
9Callimero Kopřiva Jiří (52), Vondřich Vladimír (70), Kuk Richard (313), Machát Vladimír (320), Svobodová Pavla (342), Vrkoč Petr (669), Zajíček Bohumír (1747) 15 SB  360 KB480 KB104
10Ladies Erde Alexander (39), Tomčíková Zdena (180), Erdeová Jana (301), Mašek Jiří (323), Medlínová Blanka (325), Fořtová Eva (1985) 14 SB  360 KB440 KB98.5
11FAJA Kupková Lucie (878), Pírek Zdeněk (1374), Emmer Jiří (2108), Bušek Vladimír (2146), Kopecká Karolína (2153) 13 SB  360 KB400 KB198
12Labe Dobiáš Josef (700), Formánek Josef (702), Kraus Jiří (710), Ludvík Bohumil (713), Miro Ivan (1147), Meduna Jan (2664) 12 SB  320 KB320 KB147
13Pernštejn Bahník Miloš (694), Diblík Rudolf (699), Krausová Anna (711), Navrátil František (718), Šklíba Milan (725), Mödritzer Miloslav (1341) 11 SB  320 KB280 KB138
14Chaos Červenka Jiří (1764), Hlaváč Jan (2048), Vajdová Pavlína (2062), Dostál Martin (2211), Kosička Tomáš (2289), Lusk Jan (2354) 10 SB  320 KB240 KB136
15Logik Havířov Šlachta Dušan (688), Večeřa Bohuslav (832), Hájek Jaroslav (2031), Vachtarčík Daniel (2343), Hájková Soňa (2380), Teichmann Lukáš (2462) 9 SB  360 KB240 KB129
16SUKL Sajal Pavel (24), Literák Lubomír (57), Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Stupka Petr (198), Tomáš Jiří (534), Rubáč Tomáš (1389) 8 SB  840 KB200 KB128
17Teplice Kulišan Jiří (54), Kulišanová Jarmila (55), Jabornický Pavel (458), Křivánek Jiří (737), Kubšovský Luděk (739), Netuka Jiří (741) 8 SB  320 KB160 KB124
18ZOO Maňák Jaroslav (664), Kyptová Monika (1393), Maršíková Helena (1865), Pěkný Pavel (1912), Janeček Miloslav (1958), Vondráčková Lucie (2182), Humpál Michael (2523) 7 SB  840 KB160 KB122
19ESO Brno Haman Aleš (394), Winter Josef (425), Kučera Pavel (572), Pivnička Jan (2404) 7 SB  320 KB120 KB110
20BEE Brno Fiala Emil (389), Kalužík Svatopluk (400), Ochvat Lumír (412), Polanský Vlastimil (416), Sláma Vít (1330), Kotěšovcová Jitka (1990) 6 SB  840 KB120 KB98
21Trutnov Ertner Jan (607), Horáček Josef (610), Hozda Miloš (612), Škalda Jan (1825) 6 SB  360 KB120 KB64
22Ó Leitermann Králík František (2154), Žylka Kamil (2346), Novotný Jan (2431), Králík Jan (2452), Bouřa Patrik (2701), Vojtík Jakub (2702) 5 SB  840 KB80 KB42
23LGM Nové Město Kálal Jiří (262), Petera Josef (272), Baláš Jiří (1842), Tyč Ondřej (1843), Tichá Kateřina (2383), Kálalová Anna (2573) 5 SB  360 KB80 KB39
24Dorost Havířov Janas Adam (2491), Gallik Ondřej (2492), Kolek Lukáš (2672), Botur Michael (2676) 4 SB  880 KB80 KB31
25Bez Myši Urban Viktor (2235), Roubal Zdeněk (2288), Justová Iva (2392), Šanc Viktor (2706) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB48
26Děvčice z Hradišťa Cetkovská Martina (2659), Dosoudilová Petra (2660), Janíková Jitka (2715), Kluková Zuzana (2716) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB40
27Český Brod Kunčar Jan (369), Paďour Jaroslav (374), Petrásek Jaroslav (2467), Petrásková Blanka (2468) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB16
28Naděje Havířov Koláček Štěpán (2699), Mráz Jiří (2722), Pszczolka Petr (2723), Kohutová Lucie (2733) 0 SB  40 KB40 KB14
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.3