Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Frabša Zdeněk926UHRS1969 628266Národní mistr
2Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 534835Zlatý regionální mistr
3Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W59557Zlatý regionální mistr
4Králík František2154UHRS1990 41221Zlatý regionální mistr
5Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 34080Stříbrný regionální mistr
6Bušek Vladimír2146UHRR1982 271518Stříbrný regionální mistr
7Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J238436Stříbrný regionální mistr
8Králík Jan2452UHRS1992J25943Stříbrný regionální mistr
9Kučera Pavel572UHRR1955S151879Bronzový regionální mistr
10Janíková Jitka2715UHRS1994JW048381Stříbrný klubový mistr
11Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993JW045115Stříbrný klubový mistr
12Králík Michal801UHRR1965 036236Stříbrný klubový mistr
13Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW02722Stříbrný klubový mistr
14Řehořek Filip2761UHRR1995J020215Stříbrný klubový mistr
15Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y016947Bronzový klubový mistr
16Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW013958Bronzový klubový mistr
17Mráz Jan2700UHRR1995J013649Bronzový klubový mistr
18Kluková Zuzana2716UHRR1991W01295Bronzový klubový mistr
19Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 010485Bronzový klubový mistr
20Luong Ha My2771UHRR1996JW09456Bronzový klubový mistr
21Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 07739Bronzový klubový mistr
22Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W06180Bronzový klubový mistr
23Vilímková Ester2781UHRS1999YW03478Klubový mistr
24Tomaštíková Julie2785UHRS1999YW03363Klubový mistr
25Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W03168Klubový mistr
26Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW0373Klubový mistr
27Kubica Adam2768UHRS1995J02990Klubový mistr
28Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S02635Klubový mistr
29Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW02635Klubový mistr
30Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW02151Klubový mistr
31Houfek Michal2714UHRR1983 01441Klubový mistr
32Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01374Klubový mistr
33Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01370Klubový mistr
34Procházka Adam2846UHRS2000Y01291Klubový mistr
35Kedra Tomáš2670UHRR1987 0160Klubový mistr
36Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003K00739Klubový kandidát
37Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003KW00716Klubový kandidát
38Pöhlmann Pavla2158UHRR1966W00714Klubový kandidát
39Riedl Jan2965UHRR2003K00582Klubový kandidát
40Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002KW00482Pokročilý
41Píchová Iva2842UHRR1978W00475Pokročilý
42Petrášek Zdeněk2957UHRR1960 00423Pokročilý
43Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00349Pokročilý
44Dostálková Hana2666UHRR1950SW00327Pokročilý
45Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00290Pokročilý
46Petrášková Olga2958UHRR1963W00278Pokročilý
47Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 00235Pokročilý
48Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00145Adept
49Gabrielová Hana2959UHRR1967W0090Adept
50Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005K0063Adept
51Zajíc Jan2969UHRR2003K0024Nováček
52Vaňková Klára3082UHRR2003KW000Nováček
53Seitl Petr3081UHRR2004K000Nováček
54Miklendová Pavlína3080UHRR2003KW000Nováček
55Mikesková Nela3079UHRR2004KW000Nováček
56Martynák Jan3078UHRR2003K000Nováček
57Letáková Marie3077UHRR2004KW000Nováček
58Kunc Andrej3075UHRR2003K000Nováček
59Knotová Kristýna3074UHRR2004KW000Nováček
60Jedelská Valerie3073UHRR2004KW000Nováček
61Hodák Jan3072UHRR2004K000Nováček
62Ksioskiewicz Jan2962UHRR2002K000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.3