Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 64954Národní mistr
2Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W525109Zlatý regionální mistr
3Králík František2154UHRS1990 461533Zlatý regionální mistr
4Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 346289Stříbrný regionální mistr
5Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 290649Stříbrný regionální mistr
6Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J280454Stříbrný regionální mistr
7Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 234350Stříbrný regionální mistr
8Kučera Pavel572UHRR1955S151970Bronzový regionální mistr
9Janíková Jitka2715UHRS1994JW052355Zlatý klubový mistr
10Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993JW045994Stříbrný klubový mistr
11Králík Michal801UHRR1965 037216Stříbrný klubový mistr
12Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW028750Stříbrný klubový mistr
13Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW021556Stříbrný klubový mistr
14Cetkovská Martina2659UHRR1988W020176Stříbrný klubový mistr
15Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y017196Bronzový klubový mistr
16Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 010832Bronzový klubový mistr
17Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 08157Bronzový klubový mistr
18Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W06641Bronzový klubový mistr
19Tomaštíková Julie2785UHRS1999YW03556Klubový mistr
20Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W03548Klubový mistr
21Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW03323Klubový mistr
22Kubica Adam2768UHRR1995J03221Klubový mistr
23Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S02944Klubový mistr
24Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW02944Klubový mistr
25Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW02264Klubový mistr
26Houfek Michal2714UHRR1983 01565Klubový mistr
27Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01428Klubový mistr
28Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01424Klubový mistr
29Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003K01283Klubový mistr
30Riedl Jan2965UHRR2003K0160Klubový mistr
31Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003KW00943Klubový kandidát
32Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW00718Klubový kandidát
33Petrášek Zdeněk2957UHRR1960 00518Klubový kandidát
34Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00501Klubový kandidát
35Píchová Iva2842UHRR1978W00486Pokročilý
36Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 00409Pokročilý
37Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00399Pokročilý
38Petrášková Olga2958UHRR1963W00349Pokročilý
39Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005K00142Adept
40Gabrielová Hana2959UHRR1967W00126Adept
41Lepková Miroslava3160UHRR1961W0023Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.4