Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S2269321Bronzový velmistr
2Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W1955883Velmistr
3Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 1946177Velmistr
4Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S1842976Velmistr
5Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S1652697Zlatý národní mistr
6Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W1499145Stříbrný národní mistr
7Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 1460444Stříbrný národní mistr
8Lauer Zbyněk56BKPS1953S144224Stříbrný národní mistr
9Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 1385695Stříbrný národní mistr
10Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W1345864Stříbrný národní mistr
11Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 1334958Stříbrný národní mistr
12Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S1233863Stříbrný národní mistr
13Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 1058104Bronzový národní mistr
14Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S1039109Bronzový národní mistr
15Textor Michael33BKPS1948S1038700Bronzový národní mistr
16Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW994914Bronzový národní mistr
17Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S95724Bronzový národní mistr
18Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S879534Národní mistr
19Zadražil Michal1748BKPS1973 815480Národní mistr
20Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S779552Národní mistr
21Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 771876Národní mistr
22Křížek František16BKPS1942S741240Národní mistr
23Etlík Tomáš7BKPR1937S622188Národní mistr
24Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S617238Národní mistr
25Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959 552357Zlatý regionální mistr
26Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 551687Zlatý regionální mistr
27Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W544105Zlatý regionální mistr
28Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW528701Zlatý regionální mistr
29Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 52270Zlatý regionální mistr
30Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 49346Zlatý regionální mistr
31Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S466919Zlatý regionální mistr
32Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S454622Zlatý regionální mistr
33Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W430405Zlatý regionální mistr
34Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S429654Zlatý regionální mistr
35Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 395575Stříbrný regionální mistr
36Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 391716Stříbrný regionální mistr
37Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S327322Stříbrný regionální mistr
38Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW293544Stříbrný regionální mistr
39Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 229113Stříbrný regionální mistr
40Medlínová Blanka325BKPS1950SW226929Stříbrný regionální mistr
41Kuk Richard313BKPS1959 218282Stříbrný regionální mistr
42Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W21271Stříbrný regionální mistr
43Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 27273Stříbrný regionální mistr
44Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW193483Bronzový regionální mistr
45Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S191954Bronzový regionální mistr
46Krásová Diana1754BKPR1968W179979Bronzový regionální mistr
47Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W173860Bronzový regionální mistr
48Vondráčková Lucie2182BKPR1982W153739Bronzový regionální mistr
49Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S142119Bronzový regionální mistr
50Tomáš Jiří534BKPS1953S135872Bronzový regionální mistr
51Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 124291Bronzový regionální mistr
52Mödritzer Miloslav1341BKPR1956S114614Bronzový regionální mistr
53Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W113317Bronzový regionální mistr
54Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W14366Bronzový regionální mistr
55Červenka Jiří1764BKPR1968 082447Regionální mistr
56Hrubant Ivan1497BKPR1961 071880Zlatý klubový mistr
57Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 068942Zlatý klubový mistr
58Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW056454Zlatý klubový mistr
59Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959 050564Zlatý klubový mistr
60Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW049270Stříbrný klubový mistr
61Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S045305Stříbrný klubový mistr
62Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S039547Stříbrný klubový mistr
63Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S039150Stříbrný klubový mistr
64Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S031862Stříbrný klubový mistr
65Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW031843Stříbrný klubový mistr
66Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW030225Stříbrný klubový mistr
67Holakovský Josef76BKPS1939S027657Stříbrný klubový mistr
68Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S026646Stříbrný klubový mistr
69Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S021742Stříbrný klubový mistr
70Pick Petr2534BKPR1943S019721Bronzový klubový mistr
71Trávníčková Jana1132BKPR1948SW017622Bronzový klubový mistr
72Frantík František299BKPR1954S017409Bronzový klubový mistr
73Hanák Vladimír876BKPR1940S015726Bronzový klubový mistr
74Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S015101Bronzový klubový mistr
75Toufar Pavel106BKPR1933S014866Bronzový klubový mistr
76Šubrt Jiří103BKPR1934S014863Bronzový klubový mistr
77Roninová Renata1493BKPR1952SW014433Bronzový klubový mistr
78Korynta Jan307BKPR1952S012434Bronzový klubový mistr
79Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1949SW011863Bronzový klubový mistr
80Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 011489Bronzový klubový mistr
81Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW09988Bronzový klubový mistr
82Borecký Jaroslav114BKPR1940S09272Bronzový klubový mistr
83Dyk Petr293BKPR1950S08997Bronzový klubový mistr
84Dudek Jiří291BKPR1951S08546Bronzový klubový mistr
85Šimek Petr176BKPR1950S08278Bronzový klubový mistr
86Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW08100Bronzový klubový mistr
87Klíma Jan83BKPR1938S0752Bronzový klubový mistr
88Černý Vratislav1436BKPS1962 06880Bronzový klubový mistr
89Dyková Tamara295BKPR1952SW06674Bronzový klubový mistr
90Tomanová Anna231BKPR1941SW06503Bronzový klubový mistr
91Volák Josef236BKPR1943S0654Bronzový klubový mistr
92Šmidtová Lenka1452BKPR1970W065Bronzový klubový mistr
93Nedbal Jan93BKPR1939S05921Bronzový klubový mistr
94Voráč Jiří238BKPR1943S05748Bronzový klubový mistr
95Rokosová Eva2555BKPR1951SW05737Bronzový klubový mistr
96Picková Helena2535BKPR1943SW05599Bronzový klubový mistr
97Vítečková Jana2592BKPR1940SW05487Bronzový klubový mistr
98Paříková Libuše2421BKPR1947SW05293Bronzový klubový mistr
99Nešev Ivan2808BKPR1946S05115Bronzový klubový mistr
100Neševová Olga2816BKPR1946SW04997Klubový mistr
101Dvořáková Zdeňka2646BKPR1940SW04936Klubový mistr
102Kňourek Jan494BKPR1945S04922Klubový mistr
103Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW04693Klubový mistr
104Tomanová Zuzana2794BKPR1944SW04585Klubový mistr
105Ronin Michal1492BKPR1950S04535Klubový mistr
106Fuchs Alexandr2218BKPR1954S04504Klubový mistr
107Vondráčková Blanka2122BKPR1954SW04436Klubový mistr
108Fišer Jiří847BKPR1939S04192Klubový mistr
109Ambrož Luděk111BKPR1945S0424Klubový mistr
110Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W045Klubový mistr
111Zbořilová Drahuše2585BKPR1944SW03847Klubový mistr
112Malá Věra321BKPR1953SW03774Klubový mistr
113Krebsová Stanislava2645BKPR1944SW03716Klubový mistr
114Macek Vladimír2652BKPR1949S03703Klubový mistr
115Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 03192Klubový mistr
116Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW0379Klubový mistr
117Vacek Jiří2730BKPR1961 02933Klubový mistr
118Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1954SW02472Klubový mistr
119Suková Marta2689BKPR1948SW02256Klubový mistr
120Voborný Radek2598BKPR1962 02221Klubový mistr
121Gebertová Alena2795BKPR1946SW02205Klubový mistr
122Dvořáková Jarmila2718BKPR1948SW02179Klubový mistr
123Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW02126Klubový mistr
124Engelová Mária2595BKPR1943SW01952Klubový mistr
125Valíček Michal2474BKPR1960 01903Klubový mistr
126Vronská Renata2538BKPR1954SW01869Klubový mistr
127Weberová Alena2690BKPR1956SW01790Klubový mistr
128Patka Michal2817BKPR1961 01729Klubový mistr
129Janoušková Věra2812BKPR1949SW01679Klubový mistr
130Rozsíval Tomáš987BKPR1950S01584Klubový mistr
131Jandová Hana2363BKPR1939SW01580Klubový mistr
132Macháček David2897BKPR1978 01197Klubový mistr
133Eliášová Miloslava2868BKPR1953SW01183Klubový mistr
134Kaňková Irena2719BKPR1954SW015Klubový mistr
135Hasanová Anna3028BKPR1945SW00975Klubový kandidát
136Dítětová Radka2130BKPR1991W00905Klubový kandidát
137Bezděková Věra2528BKPR1944SW00879Klubový kandidát
138Hajdoková Elena2501BKPR1952SW00868Klubový kandidát
139Kloudová Marie2814BKPR1950SW00851Klubový kandidát
140Bosáková Zdenka2916BKPR1949SW00774Klubový kandidát
141Nádvorníková Niva2798BKPR1952SW00772Klubový kandidát
142Havlínová Jitka2921BKPR1951SW00737Klubový kandidát
143Vlasák Pavel2433BKPR1944S00572Klubový kandidát
144Bihelerová Maja2914BKPR1945SW00536Klubový kandidát
145Těšíková Milena1884BKPR1954SW00536Klubový kandidát
146Sukhanenko Viktor2828BKPR1961 00511Klubový kandidát
147Sukhanenko Irina2827BKPR1962W00511Klubový kandidát
148Černovská Lenka2895BKPR1952SW00486Pokročilý
149Fišerová Milada914BKPR1947SW00448Pokročilý
150Lukšová Hana2903BKPR1969W00440Pokročilý
151Hladká Marie2900BKPR1947SW00430Pokročilý
152Amlerová Kateřina2952BKPR1987W00349Pokročilý
153Štefanová Jitka929BKPR1940SW00344Pokročilý
154Blahušková Jana3037BKPR1953SW00273Pokročilý
155Čížek Pavel3036BKPR1948S00273Pokročilý
156Brožek Blahoslav2917BKPR1932S00269Pokročilý
157Kříž Zdeněk3087BKPR1941S00184Adept
158Horáček Jan3086BKPR1941S00184Adept
159Matoušková Martina3173BKPR1978W00140Adept
160Doležal Radoslav3141BKPR1948S00113Adept
161Homolka Milan2570BKPR1949S0099Adept
162Lukáš František2926BKPR1947S0059Adept
163Bišicky Zuzana3071BKPR1948SW0053Adept
164Jungová Kateřina3158BKPR1957SW0026Nováček
165Mouchová Magda3144BKPR1949SW0025Nováček
166Široká Martina3143BKPR1959W0025Nováček
167Daněk Svatopluk2899BKPR1937S0025Nováček
168Padruňková Daniela3035BKPR1952SW0022Nováček
169Sadílková Hana3033BKPR1956SW0022Nováček
170Báča Ladislav3038BKPR1941S0013Nováček
171Báčová Hana3031BKPR1946SW0013Nováček
172Brabenec Dalibor2805BKPR1953S007Nováček
173Čabrilová Danuše3157BKPR1949SW005Nováček
174Weissgarber Milan3142BKPR1940S005Nováček
175Heřmanová Michaela3193BKPR1969W000Nováček
176Štaflová Jana3184BKPR1942SW000Nováček
177Vávrová Jana3182BKPR1958SW000Nováček
178Valtrová Kateřina3181BKPR1965W000Nováček
179Svatoňová Věra3179BKPR1953SW000Nováček
180Schmidlová Milada3178BKPR1957SW000Nováček
181Severová Dana3177BKPR1963W000Nováček
182Pužejová Eva3176BKPR1960W000Nováček
183Mrázková Anna3175BKPR1954SW000Nováček
184Klimentová Stanislava3172BKPR1951SW000Nováček
185Heřman Martin3170BKPR1980 000Nováček
186Hamarová Radmila3169BKPR1964W000Nováček
187Frýdová Šárka3168BKPR1959W000Nováček
188Dedková Ivana3166BKPR1940SW000Nováček
189Hlaváč Zbyšek3139BKPR2006K000Nováček
190Červený Karel2976BKPR1939S000Nováček
191Červená Hana2974BKPR1949SW000Nováček
192Bartoš František2806BKPR1953S000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.4