Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S2235699Bronzový velmistr
2Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W1931251Velmistr
3Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 1930497Velmistr
4Bahník Petr695BKPS1958 1815470Velmistr
5Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S1644536Zlatý národní mistr
6Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W1491338Stříbrný národní mistr
7Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 1435626Stříbrný národní mistr
8Lauer Zbyněk56BKPS1953S1398828Stříbrný národní mistr
9Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 1360933Stříbrný národní mistr
10Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 1329218Stříbrný národní mistr
11Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W1323584Stříbrný národní mistr
12Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S1228601Stříbrný národní mistr
13Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 1057890Bronzový národní mistr
14Textor Michael33BKPS1948S1037849Bronzový národní mistr
15Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S1033849Bronzový národní mistr
16Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW970479Bronzový národní mistr
17Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S956484Bronzový národní mistr
18Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S879534Národní mistr
19Nosek Jan19BKPR1939S862868Národní mistr
20Zadražil Michal1748BKPS1973 89800Národní mistr
21Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S774997Národní mistr
22Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 765906Národní mistr
23Křížek František16BKPS1942S741239Národní mistr
24Etlík Tomáš7BKPR1937S621642Národní mistr
25Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S616812Národní mistr
26Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959 548635Zlatý regionální mistr
27Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W543425Zlatý regionální mistr
28Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW527652Zlatý regionální mistr
29Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 527203Zlatý regionální mistr
30Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 51489Zlatý regionální mistr
31Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 492906Zlatý regionální mistr
32Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S466387Zlatý regionální mistr
33Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S454450Zlatý regionální mistr
34Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S429513Zlatý regionální mistr
35Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W424298Zlatý regionální mistr
36Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 390229Stříbrný regionální mistr
37Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 378735Stříbrný regionální mistr
38Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S326461Stříbrný regionální mistr
39Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW29367Stříbrný regionální mistr
40Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 228953Stříbrný regionální mistr
41Medlínová Blanka325BKPS1950SW226302Stříbrný regionální mistr
42Kuk Richard313BKPS1959 218162Stříbrný regionální mistr
43Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W211873Stříbrný regionální mistr
44Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 27253Stříbrný regionální mistr
45Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW193300Bronzový regionální mistr
46Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S19156Bronzový regionální mistr
47Krásová Diana1754BKPS1968W179889Bronzový regionální mistr
48Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W173600Bronzový regionální mistr
49Vondráčková Lucie2182BKPS1982W153549Bronzový regionální mistr
50Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S142119Bronzový regionální mistr
51Tomáš Jiří534BKPS1953S135603Bronzový regionální mistr
52Galbavý Štěpán2244BKPR1972 130482Bronzový regionální mistr
53Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992JW11324Bronzový regionální mistr
54Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W13992Bronzový regionální mistr
55Hrubant Ivan1497BKPR1961 071790Zlatý klubový mistr
56Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW055762Zlatý klubový mistr
57Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW049229Stříbrný klubový mistr
58Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S044394Stříbrný klubový mistr
59Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S03947Stříbrný klubový mistr
60Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S038650Stříbrný klubový mistr
61Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW031685Stříbrný klubový mistr
62Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S031254Stříbrný klubový mistr
63Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW029759Stříbrný klubový mistr
64Holakovský Josef76BKPS1939S027558Stříbrný klubový mistr
65Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S026399Stříbrný klubový mistr
66Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S021347Stříbrný klubový mistr
67Úlehlová Markéta1435BKPR1963W019708Bronzový klubový mistr
68Pick Petr2534BKPR1943S019362Bronzový klubový mistr
69Frantík František299BKPR1954S017391Bronzový klubový mistr
70Trávníčková Jana1132BKPR1948SW017362Bronzový klubový mistr
71Netík František719BKPR1955S01781Bronzový klubový mistr
72Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S01546Bronzový klubový mistr
73Hanák Vladimír876BKPR1940S014917Bronzový klubový mistr
74Toufar Pavel106BKPR1933S014726Bronzový klubový mistr
75Šubrt Jiří103BKPR1934S014577Bronzový klubový mistr
76Korynta Jan307BKPR1952S012416Bronzový klubový mistr
77Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 011157Bronzový klubový mistr
78Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1949SW011144Bronzový klubový mistr
79Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW09869Bronzový klubový mistr
80Borecký Jaroslav114BKPR1940S09232Bronzový klubový mistr
81Dyk Petr293BKPR1950S08894Bronzový klubový mistr
82Shonová Soňa98BKPR1924SW08588Bronzový klubový mistr
83Dudek Jiří291BKPR1951S08166Bronzový klubový mistr
84Peterka Milan145BKPR1932S08112Bronzový klubový mistr
85Šimek Petr176BKPR1950S07898Bronzový klubový mistr
86Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW07881Bronzový klubový mistr
87Klíma Jan83BKPR1938S06932Bronzový klubový mistr
88Dyková Tamara295BKPR1952SW06406Bronzový klubový mistr
89Tomanová Anna231BKPR1941SW06243Bronzový klubový mistr
90Šmidtová Lenka1452BKPR1970W05897Bronzový klubový mistr
91Nedbal Jan93BKPR1939S05761Bronzový klubový mistr
92Volák Josef236BKPR1943S05538Bronzový klubový mistr
93Picková Helena2535BKPR1943SW05408Bronzový klubový mistr
94Voráč Jiří238BKPR1943S05248Bronzový klubový mistr
95Vítečková Jana2592BKPR1940SW05245Bronzový klubový mistr
96Rokosová Eva2555BKPR1951SW05173Bronzový klubový mistr
97Skyvová Eva2591BKPR1954SW0552Bronzový klubový mistr
98Dvořáková Zdeňka2646BKPR1940SW04891Klubový mistr
99Kňourek Jan494BKPR1945S04880Klubový mistr
100Neševová Olga2816BKPR1946SW04786Klubový mistr
101Fuchs Alexandr2218BKPR1954S04458Klubový mistr
102Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW04454Klubový mistr
103Tomanová Zuzana2794BKPR1944SW04328Klubový mistr
104Fišer Jiří847BKPR1939S0456Klubový mistr
105Ambrož Luděk111BKPR1945S03884Klubový mistr
106Malá Věra321BKPR1953SW03773Klubový mistr
107Krebsová Stanislava2645BKPR1944SW03671Klubový mistr
108Pochman Ladislav62BKPR1952S03242Klubový mistr
109Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW02966Klubový mistr
110Čížková Monika2770BKPR1982W02841Klubový mistr
111Švach Ivan343BKPR1951S02683Klubový mistr
112Zábranský Milan356BKPR1939S02629Klubový mistr
113Hubená Jana1723BKPR1970W02478Klubový mistr
114Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1954SW02272Klubový mistr
115Dvořáková Jarmila2718BKPR1948SW02113Klubový mistr
116Suková Marta2689BKPR1948SW0252Klubový mistr
117Gebertová Alena2795BKPR1946SW027Klubový mistr
118Engelová Mária2595BKPR1943SW01952Klubový mistr
119Hubený Petr82BKPR1971 01886Klubový mistr
120Valíček Michal2474BKPR1960 01850Klubový mistr
121Patka Michal2817BKPR1961 01689Klubový mistr
122Janoušková Věra2812BKPR1949SW01536Klubový mistr
123Rozsíval Tomáš987BKPR1950S01533Klubový mistr
124Grusová Ivana2852BKPR1957SW01498Klubový mistr
125Macháček David2897BKPR1978 0187Klubový mistr
126Eliášová Miloslava2868BKPR1953SW0180Klubový mistr
127Hasanová Anna3028BKPR1945SW00934Klubový kandidát
128Nádvorníková Niva2798BKPS1952SW00746Klubový kandidát
129Bosáková Zdenka2916BKPR1949SW00739Klubový kandidát
130Farkašová Marie2796BKPR1945SW00711Klubový kandidát
131Kloudová Marie2814BKPR1950SW00659Klubový kandidát
132Havlínová Jitka2921BKPR1951SW00634Klubový kandidát
133Škovran Stanislav2764BKPR1966 00633Klubový kandidát
134Lukšová Hana2903BKPR1969W00432Pokročilý
135Hladká Marie2900BKPR1947SW00399Pokročilý
136Amlerová Kateřina2952BKPR1987W00338Pokročilý
137Blahušková Jana3037BKPR1953SW00215Pokročilý
138Čížek Pavel3036BKPR1948S00215Pokročilý
139Šimkovičová Eliška1428BKPR1962W00193Adept
140Kříž Zdeněk3087BKPR1941S00132Adept
141Horáček Jan3086BKPR1941S00132Adept
142Homolka Milan2570BKPR1949S0099Adept
143Brabenec Dalibor2805BKPR1953S007Nováček
144Byšická Zuzana3071BKPR1948SW000Nováček
145Bartoš František2806BKPR1953S000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.3