Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W566396Zlatý regionální mistr
2Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 422535Zlatý regionální mistr
3Valášková Markéta2263HAVS1988W369314Stříbrný regionální mistr
4Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J349225Stříbrný regionální mistr
5Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J346544Stříbrný regionální mistr
6Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW340556Stříbrný regionální mistr
7Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J331190Stříbrný regionální mistr
8Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J287325Stříbrný regionální mistr
9Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J283129Stříbrný regionální mistr
10Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 237747Stříbrný regionální mistr
11Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 217449Stříbrný regionální mistr
12Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y16675Bronzový regionální mistr
13Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S143766Bronzový regionální mistr
14Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 14219Bronzový regionální mistr
15Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y047542Stříbrný klubový mistr
16Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S033511Stříbrný klubový mistr
17Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 031519Stříbrný klubový mistr
18Herout Josef521HAVR1955S027513Stříbrný klubový mistr
19Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y027115Stříbrný klubový mistr
20Stareček Ivan2086HAVR1975 026644Stříbrný klubový mistr
21Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW023977Stříbrný klubový mistr
22Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y013363Bronzový klubový mistr
23Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 012835Bronzový klubový mistr
24Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K08349Bronzový klubový mistr
25Walach Vít2877HAVR2001Y07174Bronzový klubový mistr
26Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y06527Bronzový klubový mistr
27Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 06352Bronzový klubový mistr
28Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW05264Bronzový klubový mistr
29Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y04414Klubový mistr
30Klaczak René2089HAVS1971 03816Klubový mistr
31Tatranský Ivan2747HAVR1934S03215Klubový mistr
32Kokot Joanna3424HAVS1997JW02646Klubový mistr
33Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006K02448Klubový mistr
34Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y02321Klubový mistr
35Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 01964Klubový mistr
36Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S01819Klubový mistr
37Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006KW00979Klubový kandidát
38Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y00811Klubový kandidát
39Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVR2003Y00714Klubový kandidát
40Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y00613Klubový kandidát
41Macho Marek2945HAVR1999J00513Klubový kandidát
42Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVR2004Y00490Pokročilý
43Němčíková Lucie3201HAVS2006KW00259Pokročilý
44Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y00232Pokročilý
45Rumančík Jakub2943HAVS1993 00210Pokročilý
46Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW00204Pokročilý
47Miklovič Matúš2946HAVS1999J00201Pokročilý
48Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVR2009K00154Adept
49Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006K00125Adept
50Bartel Jan3244HAVR2006K00106Adept
51Pilát Marek3247HAVR2007K0093Adept
52Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K0064Adept
53Surovka Ivan2849HAVR1955S0040Nováček
54Drozd Jonáš3351HAVR2008K0031Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.7