Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Nulíček Vladimír1188HAVS1959 852484Národní mistr
2Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W55443Zlatý regionální mistr
3Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 374649Stříbrný regionální mistr
4Valášková Markéta2263HAVS1988W369296Stříbrný regionální mistr
5Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J276167Stříbrný regionální mistr
6Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW249115Stříbrný regionální mistr
7Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J224824Stříbrný regionální mistr
8Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J222707Stříbrný regionální mistr
9Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 217919Stříbrný regionální mistr
10Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J193861Bronzový regionální mistr
11Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J191121Bronzový regionální mistr
12Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 140177Bronzový regionální mistr
13Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y088482Regionální mistr
14Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S032251Stříbrný klubový mistr
15Herout Josef521HAVR1955S027334Stříbrný klubový mistr
16Stareček Ivan2086HAVR1975 024191Stříbrný klubový mistr
17Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y023879Stříbrný klubový mistr
18Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW023601Stříbrný klubový mistr
19Šlachta Dušan688HAVS1958S04608Klubový mistr
20Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 04570Klubový mistr
21Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002Y04307Klubový mistr
22Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y04195Klubový mistr
23Gabriel Richard2944HAVS1999Y03916Klubový mistr
24Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y03219Klubový mistr
25Tatranský Ivan2747HAVS1934S03215Klubový mistr
26Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y02702Klubový mistr
27Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 01498Klubový mistr
28Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y01473Klubový mistr
29Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S01343Klubový mistr
30Gabriel Lukáš3064HAVR2000Y00996Klubový kandidát
31Walach Ivo3043HAVR2004K00891Klubový kandidát
32Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVR2002Y00878Klubový kandidát
33Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y00628Klubový kandidát
34Pavlík Tomáš3085HAVR2001Y00542Klubový kandidát
35Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y00540Klubový kandidát
36Macho Marek2945HAVS1999Y00513Klubový kandidát
37Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW00414Pokročilý
38Pamánek Denis3041HAVR2004K00329Pokročilý
39Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVR2004K00253Pokročilý
40Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003K00208Pokročilý
41Krupičková Nikol2948HAVR2002YW00205Pokročilý
42Miklovič Matúš2946HAVS1999Y00201Pokročilý
43Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVR2003K00200Pokročilý
44Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVR2004K00171Adept
45Niedelský Vojtěch3094HAVR2004K00159Adept
46Chrobok Filip3092HAVR2005K00146Adept
47Blažek Filip3090HAVR2004K00123Adept
48Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW00119Adept
49Koval Kristián3093HAVR2005K00119Adept
50Menšík Marek3040HAVR2003K0063Adept
51Mierva Klaudie3200HAVR2006KW0059Adept
52Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW0042Nováček
53Pavelka Jiří3203HAVR2006K0035Nováček
54Eršil Ondřej3204HAVR2006K0013Nováček
55Nytra Ondřej3219HAVR2006K000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.4