Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Ronin Michal1492BKPR1950S04963Klubový mistr
2Vondráčková Blanka2122BKPR1954SW04900Klubový mistr
3Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW04789Klubový mistr
4Fuchs Alexandr2218BKPR1954S04597Klubový mistr
5Ambrož Luděk111BKPR1945S04407Klubový mistr
6Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W04382Klubový mistr
7Bubník Gerhardt3025BKPR1935S04296Klubový mistr
8Macek Vladimír2652BKPR1949S0484Klubový mistr
9Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K0426Klubový mistr
10Žejdl Brenda2947R1950SW0414Klubový mistr
11Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW03951Klubový mistr
12Krebsová Stanislava2645BKPR1944SW03924Klubový mistr
13Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW03884Klubový mistr
14Malá Věra321BKPR1953SW03791Klubový mistr
15Klaczak René2089HAVS1971 03716Klubový mistr
16Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S03632Klubový mistr
17Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW03621Klubový mistr
18Vacek Jiří2730BKPR1961 03561Klubový mistr
19Kubica Adam2768UHRR1995J03551Klubový mistr
20Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S03545Klubový mistr
21Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW03536Klubový mistr
22Jindra Jaroslav2183TRUR1985 03392Klubový mistr
23Tatranský Ivan2747HAVS1934S03215Klubový mistr
24Jasná Jiřina2593BKPR1956SW0397Klubový mistr
25Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW0370Klubový mistr
26Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1953SW0364Klubový mistr
27Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW0361Klubový mistr
28Gebertová Alena2795BKPR1946SW0354Klubový mistr
29Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S0348Klubový mistr
30Janů Jiří1026BKPR1965 02888Klubový mistr
31Suková Marta2689BKPR1948SW02842Klubový mistr
32Pexa Karel2525CBMR1970 02695Klubový mistr
33Čechová Věra2522CBMR1959SW02621Klubový mistr
34Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW02620Klubový mistr
35Kahánek Remigio2072HERR1945S02508Klubový mistr
36Voborný Radek2598BKPR1962 02405Klubový mistr
37Janoušková Věra2812BKPR1949SW02360Klubový mistr
38Finfrle Pavel2286ŽK R1977 02337Klubový mistr
39Dvořáková Jarmila2718BKPR1948SW02279Klubový mistr
40Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y02255Klubový mistr
41Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y02216Klubový mistr
42Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW02201Klubový mistr
43Macháček David2897BKPR1978 02171Klubový mistr
44Václavík František2864BKPR1948S02167Klubový mistr
45Vronská Renata2538BKPR1954SW0286Klubový mistr
46Prášil Milan1167CBMR1945S0261Klubový mistr
47Valíček Michal2474BKPR1960 0243Klubový mistr
48Graf Vladimír2635HERR1956S0236Klubový mistr
49Engelová Mária2595BKPR1943SW01952Klubový mistr
50Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003Y01921Klubový mistr
51Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y01847Klubový mistr
52Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 01817Klubový mistr
53Rozsíval Tomáš987BKPR1950S01797Klubový mistr
54Jandová Hana2363BKPR1939SW01748Klubový mistr
55Eliášová Miloslava2868BKPR1953SW01687Klubový mistr
56Houfek Michal2714UHRR1983 01681Klubový mistr
57Riedl Jan2965UHRS2003Y01671Klubový mistr
58Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S01648Klubový mistr
59Grusová Ivana2852BKPR1957SW01588Klubový mistr
60Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01542Klubový mistr
61Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01531Klubový mistr
62Uvíra Vilém2790CBMR1944S01518Klubový mistr
63Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW01421Klubový mistr
64Kloudová Marie2814BKPR1950SW01391Klubový mistr
65Baumann Martin2582BKPR1962 01374Klubový mistr
66Hora Jakub2840CHBR1981 01321Klubový mistr
67John Jiří2823TRUR1961 01269Klubový mistr
68Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S01226Klubový mistr
69Špak Josef3069CBMR1988 01210Klubový mistr
70Kaňková Irena2719BKPR1954SW01122Klubový mistr
71Pokorný Petr1271BKPR1966 01118Klubový mistr
72Bosáková Zdenka2916BKPR1949SW0168Klubový mistr
73Havlínová Jitka2921BKPR1951SW0156Klubový mistr
74Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW0145Klubový mistr
75Sukhanenko Viktor2828BKPR1961 0128Klubový mistr
76Sukhanenko Irina2827BKPR1962W0128Klubový mistr
77Janečková Jana2631HERR1960W0122Klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6