Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S048318Stříbrný klubový mistr
2Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S048156Stříbrný klubový mistr
3Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y047638Stříbrný klubový mistr
4Teňak Pavel3024S1965 042653Stříbrný klubový mistr
5Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S041838Stříbrný klubový mistr
6Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995W041723Stříbrný klubový mistr
7Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S041362Stříbrný klubový mistr
8Leitermann Ondřej2735S1986 040802Stříbrný klubový mistr
9Králík Michal801UHRR1965 040643Stříbrný klubový mistr
10Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S036730Stříbrný klubový mistr
11Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000JW036711Stříbrný klubový mistr
12Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW036162Stříbrný klubový mistr
13Horák Pavel2424BRNR1975 033770Stříbrný klubový mistr
14Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S033647Stříbrný klubový mistr
15Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW032801Stříbrný klubový mistr
16Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW032295Stříbrný klubový mistr
17Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W032231Stříbrný klubový mistr
18Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 031519Stříbrný klubový mistr
19Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W031146Stříbrný klubový mistr
20Libovická Jarmila214BKPR1932SW029796Stříbrný klubový mistr
21Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W028829Stříbrný klubový mistr
22Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S028541Stříbrný klubový mistr
23Holakovský Josef76BKPS1939S027987Stříbrný klubový mistr
24Herout Josef521HAVR1955S027864Stříbrný klubový mistr
25Jiránek Josef460SEVS1942S027339Stříbrný klubový mistr
26Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y027244Stříbrný klubový mistr
27Stareček Ivan2086HAVR1975 026908Stříbrný klubový mistr
28Urban Jan277ŽK R1957S025392Stříbrný klubový mistr
29Nymš Martin2190TRUR1986 025266Stříbrný klubový mistr
30Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W025192Stříbrný klubový mistr
31Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S024358Stříbrný klubový mistr
32Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW023977Stříbrný klubový mistr
33Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 023672Stříbrný klubový mistr
34Horák Libor2425BRNR1977 023406Stříbrný klubový mistr
35Pick Petr2534BKPR1943S021562Stříbrný klubový mistr
36Sláma Vít1330BRNR1958S021448Stříbrný klubový mistr
37Řehořek Filip2761UHRR1995 020433Stříbrný klubový mistr
38Kadlec Pavel2238R1982 020296Stříbrný klubový mistr
39Kokešová Ludmila1724BKPR1953SW02072Stříbrný klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.8