Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J328849Stříbrný regionální mistr
2Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW325863Stříbrný regionální mistr
3Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J31874Stříbrný regionální mistr
4Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J294552Stříbrný regionální mistr
5Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J293426Stříbrný regionální mistr
6Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J280792Stříbrný regionální mistr
7Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J263655Stříbrný regionální mistr
8Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y153920Bronzový regionální mistr
9Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y064536Zlatý klubový mistr
10Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRS1994JW058721Zlatý klubový mistr
11Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW037578Stříbrný klubový mistr
12Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y036591Stříbrný klubový mistr
13Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW036506Stříbrný klubový mistr
14Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW031963Stříbrný klubový mistr
15Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW031722Stříbrný klubový mistr
16Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y018941Bronzový klubový mistr
17Kindl Jan3005S1998J017957Bronzový klubový mistr
18Kvaček Robert3004S1998J017627Bronzový klubový mistr
19Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y016363Bronzový klubový mistr
20Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002Y014470Bronzový klubový mistr
21Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994J012835Bronzový klubový mistr
22Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y011544Bronzový klubový mistr
23Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995J08261Bronzový klubový mistr
24Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K06962Bronzový klubový mistr
25Gabriel Richard2944HAVS1999Y06687Bronzový klubový mistr
26Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J05418Bronzový klubový mistr
27Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y05395Bronzový klubový mistr
28Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K04486Klubový mistr
29Kubica Adam2768UHRR1995J03668Klubový mistr
30Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW03623Klubový mistr
31Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y0364Klubový mistr
32Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y02216Klubový mistr
33Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003Y0283Klubový mistr
34Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y0256Klubový mistr
35Riedl Jan2965UHRS2003Y01811Klubový mistr
36Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW01712Klubový mistr
37Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW0182Klubový mistr
38Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y00804Klubový kandidát
39Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW00680Klubový kandidát
40Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y00597Klubový kandidát
41Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y00579Klubový kandidát
42Macho Marek2945HAVR1999Y00513Klubový kandidát
43Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVS2004K00484Pokročilý
44Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVR2004K00419Pokročilý
45Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005K00356Pokročilý
46Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005K00314Pokročilý
47Lysek Matyáš3246HAVR2006K00299Pokročilý
48Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y00232Pokročilý
49Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999Y00201Pokročilý
50Blažek Filip3090HAVR2004K00188Adept
51Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW00159Adept
52Gillar Laura Luiza3234BKPS2005KW00142Adept
53Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW00127Adept
54Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVR2007KW00108Adept
55Pavelka Jiří3203HAVR2006K0093Adept
56Menšík Marek3040HAVR2003Y0071Adept
57Bartel Jan3244HAVR2006K0069Adept
58Vašíčková Barbora3254BKPR2003YW0062Adept
59Drozd Matěj3245HAVR2006K0059Adept
60Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVR2009K0057Adept
61Jaglářová Nicole3249HAVR2007KW0057Adept
62Hlaváč Zbyšek3139BKPR2006K0047Nováček
63Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K0042Nováček
64Olmer Adam3102R2005K0041Nováček
65Pilát Marek3247HAVR2007K0038Nováček
66Otradovec Dan3335UHRR2007K0033Nováček
67El Frem Joseph3307R2004K0030Nováček
68Le Viet Hung3304R2004K0030Nováček
69Holienka Miroslav3310R2004K0020Nováček
70Nytra Ondřej3219HAVR2006K0018Nováček
71Podoláková Tereza3296R2005KW0017Nováček
72Imramovský Luděk3132R2006K0016Nováček
73Pilařová Anna3199R2005KW0015Nováček
74Koubková Agáta3301R2005KW0014Nováček
75Kršjak Michal3248HAVR2006K0013Nováček
76Kraus Štěpán3313R2005K0011Nováček
77Nováková Anastázie3315R2005KW008Nováček
78Trantinová Eliška3303R2005KW008Nováček
79Kramná Magdaléna3312R2007KW006Nováček
80Honzáková Lenka3137R2005KW006Nováček
81Johnston William Václav3311R2004K004Nováček
82Machorek Lukáš3297R2006K004Nováček
83Lalik Michael3302R2005K003Nováček
84Šimůnková Sára3298R2005KW003Nováček
85Tylečková Klaudie3320R2005KW002Nováček
86Anglettová Kateřina3305R2007KW002Nováček
87Götzl Martin3309R2005K001Nováček
88Belanec Jakub3299R2004K001Nováček
89Zasadil Marek3324R2004K000Nováček
90Veselý Lukáš3323R2007K000Nováček
91Vacek Karel3322R2007K000Nováček
92Vacek Filip3321R2004K000Nováček
93Šulc Ondřej3319R2006K000Nováček
94Strouhal Jakub3318R2007K000Nováček
95Roubal Michal3317R2004K000Nováček
96Popovič Ivan3316R2007K000Nováček
97Libus Jan3314R2006K000Nováček
98Ferzik Jaroslav3308R2006K000Nováček
99Antoš Alexandr Sébastien3306R2006K000Nováček
100Bošková Natálie3300R2004KW000Nováček
101Höfer Tomáš3295R2007K000Nováček
102Čížková Anna3294R2006KW000Nováček
103Plomp Natálie3293R2007KW000Nováček
104Macurová Amanda3291R2019KW000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6