Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J346830Stříbrný regionální mistr
2Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J343701Stříbrný regionální mistr
3Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW340222Stříbrný regionální mistr
4Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J330232Stříbrný regionální mistr
5Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J31874Stříbrný regionální mistr
6Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J286425Stříbrný regionální mistr
7Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J278776Stříbrný regionální mistr
8Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y160551Bronzový regionální mistr
9Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y072625Zlatý klubový mistr
10Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y038904Stříbrný klubový mistr
11Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW038506Stříbrný klubový mistr
12Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW036515Stříbrný klubový mistr
13Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW035489Stříbrný klubový mistr
14Řehořek Filip2761UHRR1995J020429Stříbrný klubový mistr
15Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y018941Bronzový klubový mistr
16Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y018619Bronzový klubový mistr
17Kindl Jan3005S1998J01865Bronzový klubový mistr
18Kvaček Robert3004S1998J017757Bronzový klubový mistr
19Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y013291Bronzový klubový mistr
20Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995J08624Bronzový klubový mistr
21Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K07233Bronzový klubový mistr
22Walach Vít2877HAVR2001Y07139Bronzový klubový mistr
23Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y05275Bronzový klubový mistr
24Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW0538Bronzový klubový mistr
25Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y04298Klubový mistr
26Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999JW03623Klubový mistr
27Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y02318Klubový mistr
28Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW01920Klubový mistr
29Riedl Jan2965UHRR2003Y01865Klubový mistr
30Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y00808Klubový kandidát
31Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006KW00734Klubový kandidát
32Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVR2003Y00684Klubový kandidát
33Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y00601Klubový kandidát
34Macho Marek2945HAVR1999J00513Klubový kandidát
35Krása Mikuláš3236BKPR2005K00509Klubový kandidát
36Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVR2004Y00484Pokročilý
37Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006K00443Pokročilý
38Gillar Laura Luiza3234BKPR2005KW00257Pokročilý
39Němčíková Lucie3201HAVS2006KW00244Pokročilý
40Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y00232Pokročilý
41Miklovič Matúš2946HAVS1999J00201Pokročilý
42Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW00193Adept
43Vašíčková Barbora3254BKPR2003YW00163Adept
44Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006K00102Adept
45Bartel Jan3244HAVR2006K00100Adept
46Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVR2009K0073Adept
47Pilát Marek3247HAVR2007K0072Adept
48Otradovec Dan3335UHRR2007K0067Adept
49Honzáková Lenka3137S2005KW0060Adept
50Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K0058Adept
51Karlík Petr3349S2008K0054Adept
52Drozd Jonáš3351HAVR2008K0031Nováček
53Macurová Amanda3291R2019KW000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.7