Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J324121Stříbrný regionální mistr
2Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J316642Stříbrný regionální mistr
3Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW316555Stříbrný regionální mistr
4Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J279390Stříbrný regionální mistr
5Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J27686Stříbrný regionální mistr
6Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J270432Stříbrný regionální mistr
7Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J245478Stříbrný regionální mistr
8Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y110311Bronzový regionální mistr
9Janíková Jitka2715UHRS1994JW058416Zlatý klubový mistr
10Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW037193Stříbrný klubový mistr
11Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW036478Stříbrný klubový mistr
12Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y035933Stříbrný klubový mistr
13Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW031508Stříbrný klubový mistr
14Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y027378Stříbrný klubový mistr
15Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW02143Stříbrný klubový mistr
16Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y018933Bronzový klubový mistr
17Kindl Jan3005S1998J016434Bronzový klubový mistr
18Kvaček Robert3004S1998J016105Bronzový klubový mistr
19Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994J012835Bronzový klubový mistr
20Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002Y011409Bronzový klubový mistr
21Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995J07984Bronzový klubový mistr
22Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y07691Bronzový klubový mistr
23Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y07408Bronzový klubový mistr
24Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K06797Bronzový klubový mistr
25Gabriel Richard2944HAVS1999Y06616Bronzový klubový mistr
26Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J0556Bronzový klubový mistr
27Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y0533Bronzový klubový mistr
28Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K03945Klubový mistr
29Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW03618Klubový mistr
30Kubica Adam2768UHRR1995J03551Klubový mistr
31Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y02133Klubový mistr
32Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y02131Klubový mistr
33Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003Y01921Klubový mistr
34Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y01827Klubový mistr
35Riedl Jan2965UHRS2003Y01671Klubový mistr
36Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW01366Klubový mistr
37Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW00998Klubový kandidát
38Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y00787Klubový kandidát
39Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y00580Klubový kandidát
40Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW00576Klubový kandidát
41Macho Marek2945HAVR1999Y00513Klubový kandidát
42Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y00473Pokročilý
43Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVS2004K00420Pokročilý
44Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVR2004K00295Pokročilý
45Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005K00242Pokročilý
46Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y00228Pokročilý
47Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999Y00201Pokročilý
48Blažek Filip3090HAVR2004K00156Adept
49Lysek Matyáš3246HAVR2006K00155Adept
50Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW00139Adept
51Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW00125Adept
52Krása Mikuláš3236BKPR2005K00100Adept
53Gillar Laura Lutza3234BKPR2005KW00100Adept
54Pavelka Jiří3203HAVR2006K0074Adept
55Bartel Jan3244HAVR2006K0065Adept
56Menšík Marek3040HAVR2003Y0063Adept
57Jaglářová Nicole3249HAVR2007KW0055Adept
58Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVR2007KW0052Adept
59Drozd Matěj3245HAVR2006K0049Nováček
60Hlaváč Zbyšek3139BKPR2006K0042Nováček
61Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVR2009K0035Nováček
62Pilát Marek3247HAVR2007K0026Nováček
63Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K0023Nováček
64Kršjak Michal3248HAVR2006K0012Nováček
65Nytra Ondřej3219HAVR2006K006Nováček
66Olmer Adam3102R2005K006Nováček
67Vašíčková Barbora3254BKPR2003YW000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6