Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J325801Stříbrný regionální mistr
2Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW323471Stříbrný regionální mistr
3Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J31810Stříbrný regionální mistr
4Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J292786Stříbrný regionální mistr
5Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J280760Stříbrný regionální mistr
6Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J276986Stříbrný regionální mistr
7Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J247202Stříbrný regionální mistr
8Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y124728Bronzový regionální mistr
9Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRS1994JW058675Zlatý klubový mistr
10Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y052167Zlatý klubový mistr
11Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW037495Stříbrný klubový mistr
12Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW036506Stříbrný klubový mistr
13Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW031854Stříbrný klubový mistr
14Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y031384Stříbrný klubový mistr
15Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW0249Stříbrný klubový mistr
16Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y018933Bronzový klubový mistr
17Kindl Jan3005S1998J016582Bronzový klubový mistr
18Kvaček Robert3004S1998J016253Bronzový klubový mistr
19Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002Y014439Bronzový klubový mistr
20Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994J012835Bronzový klubový mistr
21Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y011347Bronzový klubový mistr
22Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y09998Bronzový klubový mistr
23Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995J08186Bronzový klubový mistr
24Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K06898Bronzový klubový mistr
25Gabriel Richard2944HAVS1999Y06616Bronzový klubový mistr
26Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J05301Bronzový klubový mistr
27Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y05140Bronzový klubový mistr
28Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K0487Klubový mistr
29Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW03621Klubový mistr
30Kubica Adam2768UHRR1995J03551Klubový mistr
31Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y02524Klubový mistr
32Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y02216Klubový mistr
33Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003Y01921Klubový mistr
34Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y01889Klubový mistr
35Riedl Jan2965UHRS2003Y01671Klubový mistr
36Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW01421Klubový mistr
37Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW0145Klubový mistr
38Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y00804Klubový kandidát
39Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW00655Klubový kandidát
40Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y00597Klubový kandidát
41Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y00579Klubový kandidát
42Macho Marek2945HAVR1999Y00513Klubový kandidát
43Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVS2004K00484Pokročilý
44Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVR2004K00419Pokročilý
45Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005K00242Pokročilý
46Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y00232Pokročilý
47Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999Y00201Pokročilý
48Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005K00190Adept
49Lysek Matyáš3246HAVR2006K00189Adept
50Blažek Filip3090HAVR2004K00188Adept
51Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW00158Adept
52Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW00127Adept
53Gillar Laura Luiza3234BKPS2005KW00111Adept
54Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVR2007KW00108Adept
55Pavelka Jiří3203HAVR2006K0093Adept
56Menšík Marek3040HAVR2003Y0071Adept
57Bartel Jan3244HAVR2006K0069Adept
58Drozd Matěj3245HAVR2006K0059Adept
59Jaglářová Nicole3249HAVR2007KW0057Adept
60Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVR2009K0054Adept
61Hlaváč Zbyšek3139BKPR2006K0047Nováček
62Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K0042Nováček
63Pilát Marek3247HAVR2007K0038Nováček
64Nytra Ondřej3219HAVR2006K0018Nováček
65Kršjak Michal3248HAVR2006K0013Nováček
66Olmer Adam3102R2005K006Nováček
67Vašíčková Barbora3254BKPR2003YW000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6