Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S2463509Stříbrný velmistr
2Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 2082560Velmistr
3Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W2028212Velmistr
4Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S19626Velmistr
5Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S1764160Zlatý národní mistr
6Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 1635888Zlatý národní mistr
7Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W1623429Zlatý národní mistr
8Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 1564383Zlatý národní mistr
9Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W1532629Zlatý národní mistr
10Lauer Zbyněk56BKPS1953S1461790Stříbrný národní mistr
11Kopecký Michal2292S1986 149533Stříbrný národní mistr
12Macura Milan1933S1984 1363295Stříbrný národní mistr
13Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 1346807Stříbrný národní mistr
14Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S1334217Stříbrný národní mistr
15Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S1273749Stříbrný národní mistr
16Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 127350Stříbrný národní mistr
17Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 1135414Bronzový národní mistr
18Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW1119246Bronzový národní mistr
19Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S1078853Bronzový národní mistr
20Textor Michael33BKPS1948S1078215Bronzový národní mistr
21Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S106892Bronzový národní mistr
22Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 1057617Bronzový národní mistr
23Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S974973Bronzový národní mistr
24Vlčková Pavla2351S1986W974497Bronzový národní mistr
25Hebák Petr10S1940S939292Bronzový národní mistr
26Volhejn Vít280S1964 913336Bronzový národní mistr
27Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S887100Národní mistr
28Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S882467Národní mistr
29Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S854503Národní mistr
30Zadražil Michal1748BKPS1973 846916Národní mistr
31Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 845541Národní mistr
32Franz Milan704PARS1948S85153Národní mistr
33Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S81452Národní mistr
34Křížek František16BKPS1942S741661Národní mistr
35Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 719288Národní mistr
36Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S74791Národní mistr
37Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 683226Národní mistr
38Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S653873Národní mistr
39Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 65210Národní mistr
40Medlín Aleš1333S1967 651603Národní mistr
41Etlík Tomáš7BKPR1937S623466Národní mistr
42Scháňka Martin2683S1991 67608Národní mistr
43Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S59538Zlatý regionální mistr
44Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W585419Zlatý regionální mistr
45Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S578593Zlatý regionální mistr
46Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W562285Zlatý regionální mistr
47Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 544298Zlatý regionální mistr
48Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW538749Zlatý regionální mistr
49Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W530256Zlatý regionální mistr
50Králík František2154UHRS1990 529303Zlatý regionální mistr
51Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 517912Zlatý regionální mistr
52Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 49655Zlatý regionální mistr
53Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W492387Zlatý regionální mistr
54Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S487617Zlatý regionální mistr
55Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S478772Zlatý regionální mistr
56Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S477478Zlatý regionální mistr
57Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S446418Zlatý regionální mistr
58Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 437622Zlatý regionální mistr
59Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 430387Zlatý regionální mistr
60Martynek Jan714PARS1947S425992Zlatý regionální mistr
61Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W395930Stříbrný regionální mistr
62Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S393223Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Navrátil František718PARS1943S389280Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 388250Stříbrný regionální mistr
65Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 376806Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S37317Stříbrný regionální mistr
67Pěkný Pavel1912CBMR1977 37089Stříbrný regionální mistr
68Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S354839Stříbrný regionální mistr
69Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 346688Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 346471Stříbrný regionální mistr
71Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J325985Stříbrný regionální mistr
72Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW323486Stříbrný regionální mistr
73Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S319823Stříbrný regionální mistr
74Černá Anna Marie2464CHBS1987W31874Stříbrný regionální mistr
75Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J31810Stříbrný regionální mistr
76Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 37244Stříbrný regionální mistr
77Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW33823Stříbrný regionální mistr
78Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J292910Stříbrný regionální mistr
79Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 285497Stříbrný regionální mistr
80Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J280792Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J2771Stříbrný regionální mistr
82Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 275560Stříbrný regionální mistr
83Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 272737Stříbrný regionální mistr
84Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S260808Stříbrný regionální mistr
85Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J247239Stříbrný regionální mistr
86Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 246777Stříbrný regionální mistr
87Jelínek Petr1944TRUS1982 243200Stříbrný regionální mistr
88Medlínová Blanka325BKPR1950SW240301Stříbrný regionální mistr
89Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S234475Stříbrný regionální mistr
90Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 232553Stříbrný regionální mistr
91Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 217155Stříbrný regionální mistr
92Winter Josef425BRNS1952S216488Stříbrný regionální mistr
93Sigmund Martin2194CBMR1982 212915Stříbrný regionální mistr
94Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W212772Stříbrný regionální mistr
95Jelínková Lucia2189TRUS1982W26788Stříbrný regionální mistr
96Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S21941Stříbrný regionální mistr
97Krausová Anna711PARR1940SW197898Bronzový regionální mistr
98Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW193774Bronzový regionální mistr
99Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W189983Bronzový regionální mistr
100Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W187181Bronzový regionální mistr
101Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 180597Bronzový regionální mistr
102Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S175882Bronzový regionální mistr
103Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 174289Bronzový regionální mistr
104Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S167555Bronzový regionální mistr
105Vondráčková Lucie2182BKPR1982W154376Bronzový regionální mistr
106Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W149335Bronzový regionální mistr
107Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S14946Bronzový regionální mistr
108Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S144827Bronzový regionální mistr
109Tomáš Jiří534BKPS1953S143290Bronzový regionální mistr
110Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 141997Bronzový regionální mistr
111Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNS1989W139883Bronzový regionální mistr
112Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 133506Bronzový regionální mistr
113Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVS1942S133171Bronzový regionální mistr
114Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 132837Bronzový regionální mistr
115Pojman Miloslav2396CHBS1985 129518Bronzový regionální mistr
116Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y128272Bronzový regionální mistr
117Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W11933Bronzový regionální mistr
118Mödritzer Miloslav1341BKPR1956S115995Bronzový regionální mistr
119Petera Josef272TRUS1963 112417Bronzový regionální mistr
120Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W18420Bronzový regionální mistr
121Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 14241Bronzový regionální mistr
122Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 13271Bronzový regionální mistr
123Macurová Michaela2239S1977W11829Bronzový regionální mistr
124Frank Václav2443R1990 099784Regionální mistr
125Hruška František2881PARS1952S094335Regionální mistr
126Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W091847Regionální mistr
127Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 088106Regionální mistr
128Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S087693Regionální mistr
129Červenka Jiří1764BKPR1968 082665Regionální mistr
130Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 081256Regionální mistr
131Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S07986Regionální mistr
132Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW075900Regionální mistr
133Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W066442Zlatý klubový mistr
134Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRS1994JW058711Zlatý klubový mistr
135Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y05530Zlatý klubový mistr
136Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 054884Zlatý klubový mistr
137Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S053643Zlatý klubový mistr
138Kratochvílová Helena2400HERR1989W053545Zlatý klubový mistr
139Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S05323Zlatý klubový mistr
140Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW05210Zlatý klubový mistr
141Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW049760Stříbrný klubový mistr
142Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S048211Stříbrný klubový mistr
143Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S047274Stříbrný klubový mistr
144Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S041338Stříbrný klubový mistr
145Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S040862Stříbrný klubový mistr
146Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 040758Stříbrný klubový mistr
147Králík Michal801UHRR1965 039602Stříbrný klubový mistr
148Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW037534Stříbrný klubový mistr
149Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW036506Stříbrný klubový mistr
150Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S035403Stříbrný klubový mistr
151Horák Pavel2424BRNR1975 033754Stříbrný klubový mistr
152Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S032766Stříbrný klubový mistr
153Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW032215Stříbrný klubový mistr
154Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW032188Stříbrný klubový mistr
155Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW031931Stříbrný klubový mistr
156Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y031552Stříbrný klubový mistr
157Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 031519Stříbrný klubový mistr
158Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W030809Stříbrný klubový mistr
159Libovická Jarmila214BKPR1932SW029746Stříbrný klubový mistr
160Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W028413Stříbrný klubový mistr
161Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S02882Stříbrný klubový mistr
162Holakovský Josef76BKPS1939S027919Stříbrný klubový mistr
163Teňak Pavel3024S1965 025673Stříbrný klubový mistr
164Nymš Martin2190TRUR1986 025210Stříbrný klubový mistr
165Stareček Ivan2086HAVS1975 025100Stříbrný klubový mistr
166Urban Jan277NEKR1957S024651Stříbrný klubový mistr
167Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW024158Stříbrný klubový mistr
168Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW023826Stříbrný klubový mistr
169Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S023712Stříbrný klubový mistr
170Sláma Vít1330BRNR1958S021352Stříbrný klubový mistr
171Pick Petr2534BKPR1943S02151Stříbrný klubový mistr
172Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W020999Stříbrný klubový mistr
173Kokešová Ludmila1724BKPR1953SW019862Bronzový klubový mistr
174Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 019537Bronzový klubový mistr
175Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y018933Bronzový klubový mistr
176Trávníčková Jana1132BKPR1948SW018541Bronzový klubový mistr
177Stádník Jiří1440NEKR1955S018272Bronzový klubový mistr
178Slaninová Jiřina2370BKPR1948SW018106Bronzový klubový mistr
179Hanák Vladimír876BKPR1940S017864Bronzový klubový mistr
180Frantík František299BKPR1954S017836Bronzový klubový mistr
181Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW017167Bronzový klubový mistr
182Kindl Jan3005S1998J016815Bronzový klubový mistr
183Kvaček Robert3004S1998J016485Bronzový klubový mistr
184Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S015608Bronzový klubový mistr
185Šubrt Jiří103BKPR1934S015465Bronzový klubový mistr
186Toufar Pavel106BKPR1933S015309Bronzový klubový mistr
187Roninová Renata1493BKPR1952SW015190Bronzový klubový mistr
188Klímová Hana2098BKPR1976W014829Bronzový klubový mistr
189Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002Y014470Bronzový klubový mistr
190Kafka Ondřej2581BKPR1989 014394Bronzový klubový mistr
191Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1937SW013786Bronzový klubový mistr
192Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 013717Bronzový klubový mistr
193Hanuš Vladimír300BKPR1946S013662Bronzový klubový mistr
194Černý Vratislav1436BKPS1962 012950Bronzový klubový mistr
195Korynta Jan307BKPR1952S012844Bronzový klubový mistr
196Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994J012835Bronzový klubový mistr
197Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S012787Bronzový klubový mistr
198Harwot Štěpán2475TRUR1949S012475Bronzový klubový mistr
199Pulkrab Pavel440CBMR1938S011944Bronzový klubový mistr
200Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 011610Bronzový klubový mistr
201Plánička Michal863NEKR1962 011550Bronzový klubový mistr
202Novotný Josef1345HERR1949S011457Bronzový klubový mistr
203Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y011364Bronzový klubový mistr
204Volák Ladislav481SEVS1955S01191Bronzový klubový mistr
205Hanák Vladimír2209NEKR1965 010865Bronzový klubový mistr
206Hink Jan1766NEKR1959S010649Bronzový klubový mistr
207Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW010572Bronzový klubový mistr
208Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959SW010475Bronzový klubový mistr
209Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y010178Bronzový klubový mistr
210Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW010111Bronzový klubový mistr
211Dudek Jiří291BKPR1951S09911Bronzový klubový mistr
212Dyk Petr293BKPR1950S09906Bronzový klubový mistr
213Šimek Petr176BKPR1950S09643Bronzový klubový mistr
214Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW09489Bronzový klubový mistr
215Borecký Jaroslav114BKPR1940S09440Bronzový klubový mistr
216Říha Ivan1714NEKR1943S09397Bronzový klubový mistr
217Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 09344Bronzový klubový mistr
218Lúžny Ján1932BKPR1967 09318Bronzový klubový mistr
219Gallovič Miloš1931BKPR1969 08990Bronzový klubový mistr
220Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S08759Bronzový klubový mistr
221Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 08445Bronzový klubový mistr
222Roubal Zdeněk2288CHBR1978 08236Bronzový klubový mistr
223Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995J08230Bronzový klubový mistr
224Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W08183Bronzový klubový mistr
225Dyková Tamara295BKPR1952SW07983Bronzový klubový mistr
226Tomanová Anna231BKPR1941SW07572Bronzový klubový mistr
227Klíma Jan83BKPR1938S07398Bronzový klubový mistr
228Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 07263Bronzový klubový mistr
229Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K06929Bronzový klubový mistr
230Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W06861Bronzový klubový mistr
231Volák Josef236BKPR1943S06825Bronzový klubový mistr
232Gabriel Richard2944HAVS1999Y06687Bronzový klubový mistr
233Rokosová Eva2555BKPR1951SW06637Bronzový klubový mistr
234Šmidtová Lenka1452BKPR1970W06588Bronzový klubový mistr
235Voráč Jiří238BKPR1943S06559Bronzový klubový mistr
236Železná Jarmila1378NEKR1936SW06520Bronzový klubový mistr
237Neševová Olga2816BKPR1946SW06484Bronzový klubový mistr
238Píšová Verica2476CBMS1961W06269Bronzový klubový mistr
239Nedbal Jan93BKPR1939S06261Bronzový klubový mistr
240Picková Helena2535BKPR1943SW06141Bronzový klubový mistr
241Paříková Libuše2421BKPR1947SW0684Bronzový klubový mistr
242Janko Vratislav2185TRUR1962 05945Bronzový klubový mistr
243Nešev Ivan2808BKPR1946S05833Bronzový klubový mistr
244Vítečková Jana2592BKPR1940SW05812Bronzový klubový mistr
245Tomanová Zuzana2794BKPR1944SW05716Bronzový klubový mistr
246Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW05659Bronzový klubový mistr
247Wojnar Eduard2073HERR1940S05637Bronzový klubový mistr
248Dvořáková Zdenka2646BKPR1940SW05445Bronzový klubový mistr
249Kňourek Jan494BKPR1945S05426Bronzový klubový mistr
250Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J05386Bronzový klubový mistr
251Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y05376Bronzový klubový mistr
252Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S05233Bronzový klubový mistr
253Bubník Gerhardt3025BKPR1935S05195Bronzový klubový mistr
254Pszczolka Petr2723HAVS1972 05170Bronzový klubový mistr
255Vondráčková Blanka2122BKPR1954SW05125Bronzový klubový mistr
256Ronin Michal1492BKPR1950S0596Bronzový klubový mistr
257Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW04817Klubový mistr
258Ambrož Luděk111BKPR1945S04727Klubový mistr
259Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W04650Klubový mistr
260Fuchs Alexandr2218BKPR1954S04608Klubový mistr
261Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K04415Klubový mistr
262Macek Vladimír2652BKPR1949S0498Klubový mistr
263Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW0474Klubový mistr
264Žejdl Brenda2947R1950SW0443Klubový mistr
265Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW03968Klubový mistr
266Krebsová Stanislava2645BKPR1944SW03940Klubový mistr
267Malá Věra321BKPR1953SW03791Klubový mistr
268Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S03777Klubový mistr
269Klaczak René2089HAVS1971 03772Klubový mistr
270Kubica Adam2768UHRR1995J03668Klubový mistr
271Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S03630Klubový mistr
272Vacek Jiří2730BKPR1961 03630Klubový mistr
273Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW03623Klubový mistr
274Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW03621Klubový mistr
275Jindra Jaroslav2183TRUR1985 03407Klubový mistr
276Gebertová Alena2795BKPR1946SW03299Klubový mistr
277Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW03239Klubový mistr
278Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1953SW03237Klubový mistr
279Tatranský Ivan2747HAVS1934S03215Klubový mistr
280Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW03190Klubový mistr
281Janů Jiří1026BKPR1965 03158Klubový mistr
282Jasná Jiřina2593BKPR1956SW03140Klubový mistr
283Hora Jakub2840CHBS1981 03139Klubový mistr
284Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S0398Klubový mistr
285Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y0364Klubový mistr
286Suková Marta2689BKPR1948SW02968Klubový mistr
287Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW02750Klubový mistr
288Pexa Karel2525CBMR1970 02729Klubový mistr
289Čechová Věra2522CBMR1959SW02640Klubový mistr
290Kahánek Remigio2072HERR1945S02606Klubový mistr
291Macháček David2897BKPR1978 02520Klubový mistr
292Janoušková Věra2812BKPR1949SW02510Klubový mistr
293Václavík František2864BKPR1948S02495Klubový mistr
294Voborný Radek2598BKPR1962 02426Klubový mistr
295Finfrle Pavel2286ŽK R1977 02359Klubový mistr
296Dvořáková Jarmila2718BKPR1948SW02282Klubový mistr
297Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW02246Klubový mistr
298Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y02216Klubový mistr
299Vronská Renata2538BKPR1954SW02124Klubový mistr
300Prášil Milan1167CBMR1945S0294Klubový mistr
301Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003Y0275Klubový mistr
302Graf Vladimír2635HERR1956S0252Klubový mistr
303Valíček Michal2474BKPR1960 0244Klubový mistr
304Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y01997Klubový mistr
305Engelová Mária2595BKPR1943SW01952Klubový mistr
306Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 01863Klubový mistr
307Rozsíval Tomáš987BKPR1950S01810Klubový mistr
308Riedl Jan2965UHRS2003Y01803Klubový mistr
309Jandová Hana2363BKPR1939SW01790Klubový mistr
310Orel Aleš2125BKPR1952S01777Klubový mistr
311Eliášová Miloslava2868BKPR1953SW01759Klubový mistr
312Grusová Ivana2852BKPR1957SW01755Klubový mistr
313Houfek Michal2714UHRR1983 01750Klubový mistr
314Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S01695Klubový mistr
315Baumann Martin2582BKPR1962 01668Klubový mistr
316Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01612Klubový mistr
317Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW01592Klubový mistr
318Uvíra Vilém2790CBMR1944S01590Klubový mistr
319Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01590Klubový mistr
320Kloudová Marie2814BKPR1950SW01541Klubový mistr
321Havlínová Jitka2921BKPR1951SW01365Klubový mistr
322John Jiří2823TRUR1961 01347Klubový mistr
323Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S01258Klubový mistr
324Špak Josef3069CBMR1988 01242Klubový mistr
325Kaňková Irena2719BKPR1954SW01125Klubový mistr
326Mužík Zdeněk2850ŽK R1958S01121Klubový mistr
327Sukhanenko Viktor2828BKPR1961 01120Klubový mistr
328Sukhanenko Irina2827BKPR1962W01120Klubový mistr
329Pokorný Petr1271BKPR1966 01118Klubový mistr
330Bosáková Zdenka2916BKPR1949SW0184Klubový mistr
331Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW0182Klubový mistr
332Janečková Jana2631HERR1960W0161Klubový mistr
333Hajdoková Elena2501BKPR1952SW0148Klubový mistr
334Slabá Lenka2589CBMR1958SW00983Klubový kandidát
335Outrata Edvard1876BKPR1936S00979Klubový kandidát
336Dítětová Radka2130BKPR1991W00970Klubový kandidát
337Bihelerová Maja2914BKPR1945SW00944Klubový kandidát
338Bezděková Věra2528BKPR1944SW00926Klubový kandidát
339Wellemín Petr2451BKPR1951S00898Klubový kandidát
340Rauch Margaret2989R1941SW00864Klubový kandidát
341Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S00863Klubový kandidát
342Matoušková Martina3173BKPR1978W00843Klubový kandidát
343Jungová Kateřina3158BKPR1957SW00841Klubový kandidát
344Kolářová Blanka2739CBMR1952SW00811Klubový kandidát
345Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y00804Klubový kandidát
346Vlasák Pavel2433BKPR1944S00774Klubový kandidát
347Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW00765Klubový kandidát
348Doležal Radoslav3141BKPR1948S00754Klubový kandidát
349Hladík Ota3161HERR1967 00741Klubový kandidát
350Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00738Klubový kandidát
351Pelikán Ctibor3099BRNR1947S00736Klubový kandidát
352Farkašová Marie2796BKPR1945SW00736Klubový kandidát
353Škramlíková Hana2821BKPR1943SW00691Klubový kandidát
354Škramlík Josef2820BKPR1943S00691Klubový kandidát
355Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW00657Klubový kandidát
356Černovská Lenka2895BKPR1952SW00652Klubový kandidát
357Těšíková Milena1884BKPR1954SW00644Klubový kandidát
358Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y00597Klubový kandidát
359Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 00595Klubový kandidát
360Heřmanová Michaela3193BKPR1969W00580Klubový kandidát
361Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y00579Klubový kandidát
362Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 00552Klubový kandidát
363Sadílková Hana3033BKPR1956SW00550Klubový kandidát
364Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S00549Klubový kandidát
365Čech Martin3056BRNR1970 00541Klubový kandidát
366Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00532Klubový kandidát
367Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S00524Klubový kandidát
368Macho Marek2945HAVR1999Y00513Klubový kandidát
369Blahušková Jana3037BKPR1953SW00511Klubový kandidát
370Čížek Pavel3036BKPR1948S00511Klubový kandidát
371Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVS2004K00484Pokročilý
372Žák Daniel3164HERR1974 00481Pokročilý
373Dočekalová Jarmila2681CBMR1942SW00440Pokročilý
374Webb-Johnson Carey3196BKPR1957SW00432Pokročilý
375Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVR2004K00419Pokročilý
376Brožek Blahoslav2917BKPR1932S00413Pokročilý
377Kříž Zdeněk3087BKPR1941S00372Pokročilý
378Horáček Jan3086BKPR1941S00372Pokročilý
379Zeman Pavel3054BRNR1971 00367Pokročilý
380Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S00367Pokročilý
381Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW00360Pokročilý
382Špatná Hana2527CBMR1952SW00346Pokročilý
383Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005K00342Pokročilý
384Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005K00314Pokročilý
385Polouček Pavel3055BRNR1971 00294Pokročilý
386Lysek Matyáš3246HAVR2006K00291Pokročilý
387Beran Stanislav2950CBMR1946S00250Pokročilý
388Lurring Eleanor3089BKPR1965W00238Pokročilý
389Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00238Pokročilý
390Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y00232Pokročilý
391Hejduková Jolana3205BKPR1971W00228Pokročilý
392Jelínek Karel2951CBMR1941S00208Pokročilý
393Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999Y00201Pokročilý
394Novák Miroslav3162HERR1949S00200Pokročilý
395Padrůňková Daniela3035BKPR1952SW00198Adept
396Blažek Filip3090HAVR2004K00188Adept
397Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW00159Adept
398Gabrielová Hana2959UHRR1967W00155Adept
399Gillar Laura Luiza3234BKPS2005KW00131Adept
400Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW00127Adept
401Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW00123Adept
402Hytka Jakub3253BKPR1980 00116Adept
403Gregor Štěpán3255BKPR1984 00115Adept
404Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVR2007KW00108Adept
405Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S00108Adept
406Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 00100Adept
407Homolka Milan2570BKPR1949S0099Adept
408Pavelka Jiří3203HAVR2006K0093Adept
409Lepková Miroslava3160UHRR1961W0093Adept
410Hlaváčová Barbora1924BKPR1958SW0090Adept
411Pruchnerovič Jozef3218BKPR1952S0080Adept
412Tesařík Vladimír3116SEVR1961 0079Adept
413Beer Louise3233BKPR1958SW0072Adept
414Menšík Marek3040HAVR2003Y0071Adept
415Škoda Pavel3263JMBR1973 0070Adept
416Bartel Jan3244HAVR2006K0069Adept
417Virgler Fronéma3232BKPR1987W0066Adept
418Drozd Matěj3245HAVR2006K0059Adept
419Lukáš František2926BKPR1947S0059Adept
420Jaglářová Nicole3249HAVR2007KW0057Adept
421Brabenec Dalibor2805BKPR1953S0057Adept
422Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVR2009K0055Adept
423Havelková Eva3261BKPR1949SW0053Adept
424Hlaváč Zbyšek3139BKPR2006K0047Nováček
425Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K0042Nováček
426Olmer Adam3102R2005K0041Nováček
427Surovka Ivan2849HAVR1955S0040Nováček
428Matějek Jan3231BKPR1984 0039Nováček
429Pilát Marek3247HAVR2007K0038Nováček
430Lencová Eva3292ŽK R1955SW0034Nováček
431Otradovec Dan3335UHRR2007K0033Nováček
432Janko Michal2980TRUR1982 0031Nováček
433El Frem Joseph3307R2004K0030Nováček
434Le Viet Hung3304R2004K0030Nováček
435Vašíčková Barbora3254BKPR2003YW0028Nováček
436Vaněčková Renata3225BKPR1945SW0027Nováček
437Daněk Svatopluk2899BKPR1937S0025Nováček
438Paulusová Zuzana3226BKPR1967W0024Nováček
439Vukovič Nataša3258BKPR1962W0021Nováček
440Holienka Miroslav3310R2004K0020Nováček
441Řehulka Jakub3230BKPR1989 0018Nováček
442Linhartová Tereza3229BKPR1993W0018Nováček
443Nytra Ondřej3219HAVR2006K0018Nováček
444Novotná Anna3210BKPR1941SW0018Nováček
445Pacáková Marie3212BKPR1944SW0017Nováček
446Švanygová Jana2791UHRR1974W0017Nováček
447Podoláková Tereza3296R2005KW0016Nováček
448Imramovský Luděk3132R2006K0016Nováček
449Pilařová Anna3199R2005KW0015Nováček
450Pacák Antonín3211BKPR1941S0014Nováček
451Lusková Veronika3140CHBR1981W0014Nováček
452Kršjak Michal3248HAVR2006K0013Nováček
453Kraus Štěpán3313R2005K0011Nováček
454Koubková Agáta3301R2005KW0011Nováček
455Palečková Marie3029BKPR1932SW0011Nováček
456Nováková Anastázie3315R2005KW008Nováček
457Streimelweger Renate3235R1960W007Nováček
458Vršek Vladimír3228BKPR1945S007Nováček
459Kramná Magdaléna3312R2007KW006Nováček
460Honzáková Lenka3137R2005KW006Nováček
461Trantinová Eliška3303R2005KW005Nováček
462Neumaierová Věra2977BKPR1942SW005Nováček
463Johnston William Václav3311R2004K004Nováček
464Machorek Lukáš3297R2006K004Nováček
465Lalik Michael3302R2005K003Nováček
466Šimůnková Sára3298R2005KW003Nováček
467Tylečková Klaudie3320R2005KW002Nováček
468Anglettová Kateřina3305R2007KW002Nováček
469Zapiór Maciej3267ŽK R1982 002Nováček
470Lazukič Svjetlana3257BKPR1964W002Nováček
471Götzl Martin3309R2005K001Nováček
472Belanec Jakub3299R2004K001Nováček
473Mareš Tomáš3262BKPR1939S001Nováček
474Marešová Eleonora3227BKPR1943SW001Nováček
475Helclová Jarmila3213BKPR1942SW001Nováček
476Pužejová Eva3176BKPR1960W001Nováček
477Frýdová Šárka3168BKPR1959SW001Nováček
478Lančová Adéla3336BKPR1983W000Nováček
479Zasadil Marek3324R2004K000Nováček
480Veselý Lukáš3323R2007K000Nováček
481Vacek Karel3322R2007K000Nováček
482Vacek Filip3321R2004K000Nováček
483Šulc Ondřej3319R2006K000Nováček
484Strouhal Jakub3318R2007K000Nováček
485Roubal Michal3317R2004K000Nováček
486Popovič Ivan3316R2007K000Nováček
487Libus Jan3314R2006K000Nováček
488Ferzik Jaroslav3308R2006K000Nováček
489Antoš Alexandr Sébastien3306R2006K000Nováček
490Bošková Natálie3300R2004KW000Nováček
491Höfer Tomáš3295R2007K000Nováček
492Čížková Anna3294R2006KW000Nováček
493Plomp Natálie3293R2007KW000Nováček
494Macurová Amanda3291R2019KW000Nováček
495Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W000Nováček
496Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW000Nováček
497Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959SW000Nováček
498Kadeřábková Milena3260BKPR1955SW000Nováček
499Vaňková Jana3259BKPR1987W000Nováček
500Lerlová Dagmar3256BKPR1968W000Nováček
501Horna Pavel3243JMBR1970 000Nováček
502Figus Jana3224BKPR1940SW000Nováček
503Nižňanský Ján3223HERR1954S000Nováček
504Mertl Tomáš3222UHRR  000Nováček
505Kalošová Lenka3207BKPR1960W000Nováček
506Vondrová Květa3206BKPR1957SW000Nováček
507Stříž Pavel3118BRNR1979 000Nováček
508Schrecker Tom3039R1932S000Nováček
509Červený Karel2976BKPR1939S000Nováček
510Červená Hana2974BKPR1949SW000Nováček
511Bartoš František2806BKPR1953S000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6