Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S2377115Bronzový velmistr
2Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 2031578Velmistr
3Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W2012771Velmistr
4Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S1895331Velmistr
5Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S178592Zlatý národní mistr
6Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 1571753Zlatý národní mistr
7Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W1570136Zlatý národní mistr
8Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 1477255Stříbrný národní mistr
9Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W1470971Stříbrný národní mistr
10Lauer Zbyněk56BKPS1953S1443534Stříbrný národní mistr
11Kopecký Michal2292S1986 1364550Stříbrný národní mistr
12Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 1344700Stříbrný národní mistr
13Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S1319979Stříbrný národní mistr
14Macura Milan1933S1984 1315562Stříbrný národní mistr
15Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S1259458Stříbrný národní mistr
16Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 111348Bronzový národní mistr
17Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S1078456Bronzový národní mistr
18Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW1062633Bronzový národní mistr
19Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S1062209Bronzový národní mistr
20Textor Michael33BKPS1948S1052801Bronzový národní mistr
21Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 107733Bronzový národní mistr
22Vlčková Pavla2351S1986W974490Bronzový národní mistr
23Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S964507Bronzový národní mistr
24Hebák Petr10S1940S938166Bronzový národní mistr
25Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S879676Národní mistr
26Volhejn Vít280S1964 867763Národní mistr
27Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S857542Národní mistr
28Zadražil Michal1748BKPS1973 83256Národní mistr
29Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S818261Národní mistr
30Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 811220Národní mistr
31Franz Milan704PARS1948S795507Národní mistr
32Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S791806Národní mistr
33Křížek František16BKPS1942S741241Národní mistr
34Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S685995Národní mistr
35Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 656460Národní mistr
36Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 644203Národní mistr
37Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S640596Národní mistr
38Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 63722Národní mistr
39Etlík Tomáš7BKPR1937S62337Národní mistr
40Medlín Aleš1333S1967 613166Národní mistr
41Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S57549Zlatý regionální mistr
42Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S572734Zlatý regionální mistr
43Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W571167Zlatý regionální mistr
44Scháňka Martin2683S1991 561454Zlatý regionální mistr
45Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W543308Zlatý regionální mistr
46Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW536327Zlatý regionální mistr
47Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 528150Zlatý regionální mistr
48Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W512393Zlatý regionální mistr
49Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 511112Zlatý regionální mistr
50Králík František2154UHRS1990 499769Zlatý regionální mistr
51Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S475664Zlatý regionální mistr
52Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S471672Zlatý regionální mistr
53Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W470744Zlatý regionální mistr
54Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S469494Zlatý regionální mistr
55Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 460714Zlatý regionální mistr
56Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S440802Zlatý regionální mistr
57Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 419395Zlatý regionální mistr
58Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 41885Zlatý regionální mistr
59Martynek Jan714PARS1947S413471Zlatý regionální mistr
60Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W385531Stříbrný regionální mistr
61Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S382549Stříbrný regionální mistr
62Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 380625Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Navrátil František718PARS1943S378673Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 366125Stříbrný regionální mistr
65Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S365570Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S347672Stříbrný regionální mistr
67Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 346486Stříbrný regionální mistr
68Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 346115Stříbrný regionální mistr
69Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW32297Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S30883Stříbrný regionální mistr
71Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW298845Stříbrný regionální mistr
72Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J297258Stříbrný regionální mistr
73Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 295519Stříbrný regionální mistr
74Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J294830Stříbrný regionální mistr
75Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 280601Stříbrný regionální mistr
76Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 261494Stříbrný regionální mistr
77Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 256814Stříbrný regionální mistr
78Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J253376Stříbrný regionální mistr
79Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S2473Stříbrný regionální mistr
80Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J243810Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Jelínek Petr1944TRUS1982 242982Stříbrný regionální mistr
82Medlínová Blanka325BKPR1950SW238499Stříbrný regionální mistr
83Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 236431Stříbrný regionální mistr
84Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S228875Stříbrný regionální mistr
85Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J227653Stříbrný regionální mistr
86Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 22077Stříbrný regionální mistr
87Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 212986Stříbrný regionální mistr
88Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W212391Stříbrný regionální mistr
89Winter Josef425BRNS1952S21223Stříbrný regionální mistr
90Jelínková Lucia2189TRUS1982W26619Stříbrný regionální mistr
91Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J199450Bronzový regionální mistr
92Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S196932Bronzový regionální mistr
93Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW193612Bronzový regionální mistr
94Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W182980Bronzový regionální mistr
95Krásová Diana1754BKPR1968W180171Bronzový regionální mistr
96Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W176857Bronzový regionální mistr
97Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S175342Bronzový regionální mistr
98Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 168371Bronzový regionální mistr
99Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S165370Bronzový regionální mistr
100Vondráčková Lucie2182BKPR1982W153982Bronzový regionální mistr
101Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S148859Bronzový regionální mistr
102Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 148449Bronzový regionální mistr
103Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S144652Bronzový regionální mistr
104Tomáš Jiří534BKPS1953S139549Bronzový regionální mistr
105Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 134908Bronzový regionální mistr
106Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNS1989W133906Bronzový regionální mistr
107Kubšovský Luděk739SEVS1942S132740Bronzový regionální mistr
108Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 128283Bronzový regionální mistr
109Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W124558Bronzový regionální mistr
110Pojman Miloslav2396CHBS1985 120986Bronzový regionální mistr
111Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W118951Bronzový regionální mistr
112Mödritzer Miloslav1341BKPR1956S115534Bronzový regionální mistr
113Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 17963Bronzový regionální mistr
114Petera Josef272TRUS1963 17569Bronzový regionální mistr
115Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W16920Bronzový regionální mistr
116Frank Václav2443R1990 099548Regionální mistr
117Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 098709Regionální mistr
118Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y09739Regionální mistr
119Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 095994Regionální mistr
120Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 087962Regionální mistr
121Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W083614Regionální mistr
122Macurová Michaela2239S1977W08317Regionální mistr
123Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S082317Regionální mistr
124Hruška František2881PARS1952S081185Regionální mistr
125Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 080336Regionální mistr
126Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S078803Regionální mistr
127Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW068409Zlatý klubový mistr
128Kratochvílová Helena2400HERR1989W053545Zlatý klubový mistr
129Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S052947Zlatý klubový mistr
130Janíková Jitka2715UHRS1994JW052506Zlatý klubový mistr
131Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S051902Zlatý klubový mistr
132Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW051745Zlatý klubový mistr
133Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W051370Zlatý klubový mistr
134Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW049547Stříbrný klubový mistr
135Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S046690Stříbrný klubový mistr
136Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 041729Stříbrný klubový mistr
137Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S040504Stříbrný klubový mistr
138Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S04080Stříbrný klubový mistr
139Králík Michal801UHRR1965 038371Stříbrný klubový mistr
140Horák Pavel2424BRNR1975 033606Stříbrný klubový mistr
141Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S033521Stříbrný klubový mistr
142Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S032368Stříbrný klubový mistr
143Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW031995Stříbrný klubový mistr
144Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW031356Stříbrný klubový mistr
145Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW031222Stříbrný klubový mistr
146Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW030600Stříbrný klubový mistr
147Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W030367Stříbrný klubový mistr
148Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W027951Stříbrný klubový mistr
149Holakovský Josef76BKPS1939S027785Stříbrný klubový mistr
150Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y027238Stříbrný klubový mistr
151Nymš Martin2190TRUR1986 025210Stříbrný klubový mistr
152Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW024890Stříbrný klubový mistr
153Stareček Ivan2086HAVS1975 024461Stříbrný klubový mistr
154Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 024449Stříbrný klubový mistr
155Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW023665Stříbrný klubový mistr
156Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S022660Stříbrný klubový mistr
157Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 02238Stříbrný klubový mistr
158Sláma Vít1330BRNR1958S02173Stříbrný klubový mistr
159Pick Petr2534BKPR1943S020583Stříbrný klubový mistr
160Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y018933Bronzový klubový mistr
161Trávníčková Jana1132BKPR1948SW018120Bronzový klubový mistr
162Slaninová Jiřina2370BKPR1948SW017916Bronzový klubový mistr
163Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW01712Bronzový klubový mistr
164Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y0171Bronzový klubový mistr
165Hanák Vladimír876BKPR1940S016364Bronzový klubový mistr
166Šubrt Jiří103BKPR1934S015156Bronzový klubový mistr
167Toufar Pavel106BKPR1933S01566Bronzový klubový mistr
168Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW01536Bronzový klubový mistr
169Roninová Renata1493BKPR1952SW014974Bronzový klubový mistr
170Klímová Hana2098BKPR1976W014714Bronzový klubový mistr
171Kafka Ondřej2581BKPR1989 014394Bronzový klubový mistr
172Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 013691Bronzový klubový mistr
173Hanuš Vladimír300BKPR1946S013582Bronzový klubový mistr
174Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1949SW012973Bronzový klubový mistr
175Černý Vratislav1436BKPS1962 012614Bronzový klubový mistr
176Harwot Štěpán2475TRUR1949S012475Bronzový klubový mistr
177Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S012325Bronzový klubový mistr
178Teňak Pavel3024S1965 011759Bronzový klubový mistr
179Pulkrab Pavel440CBMR1938S011673Bronzový klubový mistr
180Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 011252Bronzový klubový mistr
181Novotný Josef1345HERR1949S01145Bronzový klubový mistr
182Volák Ladislav481SEVS1955S010967Bronzový klubový mistr
183Kindl Jan3005S1998J010530Bronzový klubový mistr
184Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959SW010413Bronzový klubový mistr
185Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW010260Bronzový klubový mistr
186Kvaček Robert3004S1998J010175Bronzový klubový mistr
187Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994J010135Bronzový klubový mistr
188Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW09931Bronzový klubový mistr
189Dyk Petr293BKPR1950S09478Bronzový klubový mistr
190Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW09108Bronzový klubový mistr
191Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 08759Bronzový klubový mistr
192Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S08606Bronzový klubový mistr
193Roubal Zdeněk2288CHBR1978 08236Bronzový klubový mistr
194Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W07769Bronzový klubový mistr
195Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 07768Bronzový klubový mistr
196Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W07471Bronzový klubový mistr
197Dyková Tamara295BKPR1952SW07411Bronzový klubový mistr
198Klíma Jan83BKPR1938S07252Bronzový klubový mistr
199Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y07180Bronzový klubový mistr
200Tomanová Anna231BKPR1941SW06860Bronzový klubový mistr
201Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 06730Bronzový klubový mistr
202Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W06547Bronzový klubový mistr
203Volák Josef236BKPR1943S06409Bronzový klubový mistr
204Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 06333Bronzový klubový mistr
205Šmidtová Lenka1452BKPR1970W06313Bronzový klubový mistr
206Rokosová Eva2555BKPR1951SW06210Bronzový klubový mistr
207Píšová Verica2476CBMS1961W06132Bronzový klubový mistr
208Nedbal Jan93BKPR1939S06121Bronzový klubový mistr
209Voráč Jiří238BKPR1943S06103Bronzový klubový mistr
210Picková Helena2535BKPR1943SW063Bronzový klubový mistr
211Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002Y05952Bronzový klubový mistr
212Neševová Olga2816BKPR1946SW05912Bronzový klubový mistr
213Janko Vratislav2185TRUR1962 05845Bronzový klubový mistr
214Paříková Libuše2421BKPR1947SW05654Bronzový klubový mistr
215Vítečková Jana2592BKPR1940SW05634Bronzový klubový mistr
216Nešev Ivan2808BKPR1946S05585Bronzový klubový mistr
217Wojnar Eduard2073HERR1940S05431Bronzový klubový mistr
218Tomanová Zuzana2794BKPR1944SW05212Bronzový klubový mistr
219Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW05206Bronzový klubový mistr
220Kňourek Jan494BKPR1945S05196Bronzový klubový mistr
221Dvořáková Zdenka2646BKPR1940SW05193Bronzový klubový mistr
222Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S0585Bronzový klubový mistr
223Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y04892Klubový mistr
224Ronin Michal1492BKPR1950S04886Klubový mistr
225Pszczolka Petr2723HAVS1972 04781Klubový mistr
226Vondráčková Blanka2122BKPR1954SW04780Klubový mistr
227Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW04743Klubový mistr
228Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y04591Klubový mistr
229Fuchs Alexandr2218BKPR1954S04570Klubový mistr
230Ambrož Luděk111BKPR1945S04144Klubový mistr
231Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W04125Klubový mistr
232Macek Vladimír2652BKPR1949S03963Klubový mistr
233Gabriel Richard2944HAVS1999Y03916Klubový mistr
234Žejdl Brenda2947R1950SW03861Klubový mistr
235Malá Věra321BKPR1953SW03791Klubový mistr
236Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW03654Klubový mistr
237Bubník Gerhardt3025BKPR1935S03620Klubový mistr
238Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW03618Klubový mistr
239Klaczak René2089HAVS1971 03551Klubový mistr
240Jindra Jaroslav2183TRUR1985 03392Klubový mistr
241Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S03346Klubový mistr
242Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S03240Klubový mistr
243Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW03240Klubový mistr
244Tatranský Ivan2747HAVS1934S03215Klubový mistr
245Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J03142Klubový mistr
246Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1953SW02948Klubový mistr
247Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S02922Klubový mistr
248Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW02795Klubový mistr
249Jasná Jiřina2593BKPR1956SW02657Klubový mistr
250Pexa Karel2525CBMR1970 02641Klubový mistr
251Čechová Věra2522CBMR1959SW02566Klubový mistr
252Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW02552Klubový mistr
253Finfrle Pavel2286ŽK R1977 02296Klubový mistr
254Janů Jiří1026BKPR1965 02254Klubový mistr
255Janoušková Věra2812BKPR1949SW02162Klubový mistr
256Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW02150Klubový mistr
257Kahánek Remigio2072HERR1945S02147Klubový mistr
258Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y0257Klubový mistr
259Valíček Michal2474BKPR1960 0225Klubový mistr
260Prášil Milan1167CBMR1945S0210Klubový mistr
261Graf Vladimír2635HERR1956S01954Klubový mistr
262Engelová Mária2595BKPR1943SW01952Klubový mistr
263Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K01890Klubový mistr
264Václavík František2864BKPR1948S01858Klubový mistr
265Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003Y01809Klubový mistr
266Rozsíval Tomáš987BKPR1950S01760Klubový mistr
267Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 01692Klubový mistr
268Jandová Hana2363BKPR1939SW01678Klubový mistr
269Houfek Michal2714UHRR1983 01675Klubový mistr
270Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y01670Klubový mistr
271Riedl Jan2965UHRS2003Y01580Klubový mistr
272Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S01538Klubový mistr
273Macháček David2897BKPR1978 01521Klubový mistr
274Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01511Klubový mistr
275Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01500Klubový mistr
276Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K01434Klubový mistr
277Uvíra Vilém2790CBMR1944S01317Klubový mistr
278John Jiří2823TRUR1961 01243Klubový mistr
279Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW01234Klubový mistr
280Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S01159Klubový mistr
281Hora Jakub2840CHBR1981 01117Klubový mistr
282Špak Josef3069CBMR1988 0145Klubový mistr
283Bosáková Zdenka2916BKPR1949SW0136Klubový mistr
284Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW00968Klubový kandidát
285Dítětová Radka2130BKPR1991W00945Klubový kandidát
286Slabá Lenka2589CBMR1958SW00939Klubový kandidát
287Janečková Jana2631HERR1960W00923Klubový kandidát
288Bihelerová Maja2914BKPR1945SW00851Klubový kandidát
289Wellemín Petr2451BKPR1951S00810Klubový kandidát
290Kolářová Blanka2739CBMR1952SW00809Klubový kandidát
291Pokorný Petr1271BKPR1966 00794Klubový kandidát
292Farkašová Marie2796BKPR1945SW00715Klubový kandidát
293Vlasák Pavel2433BKPR1944S00707Klubový kandidát
294Rauch Margaret2989R1941SW00692Klubový kandidát
295Škramlíková Hana2821BKPR1943SW00691Klubový kandidát
296Škramlík Josef2820BKPR1943S00691Klubový kandidát
297Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW00690Klubový kandidát
298Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y00648Klubový kandidát
299Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00617Klubový kandidát
300Pelikán Ctibor3099BRNR1947S00602Klubový kandidát
301Těšíková Milena1884BKPR1954SW00597Klubový kandidát
302Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y00560Klubový kandidát
303Černovská Lenka2895BKPR1952SW00552Klubový kandidát
304Macho Marek2945HAVR1999Y00513Klubový kandidát
305Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 00499Pokročilý
306Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S00490Pokročilý
307Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW00483Pokročilý
308Jungová Kateřina3158BKPR1957SW00461Pokročilý
309Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00457Pokročilý
310Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S00424Pokročilý
311Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 00419Pokročilý
312Doležal Radoslav3141BKPR1948S00414Pokročilý
313Dočekalová Jarmila2681CBMR1942SW00401Pokročilý
314Blahušková Jana3037BKPR1953SW00380Pokročilý
315Čížek Pavel3036BKPR1948S00380Pokročilý
316Čech Martin3056BRNR1970 00346Pokročilý
317Heřmanová Michaela3193BKPR1969W00339Pokročilý
318Hladík Ota3161HERR1967 00304Pokročilý
319Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVR2004K00295Pokročilý
320Žák Daniel3164HERR1974 00274Pokročilý
321Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y00258Pokročilý
322Sadílková Hana3033BKPR1956SW00256Pokročilý
323Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S00248Pokročilý
324Špatná Hana2527CBMR1952SW00246Pokročilý
325Webb-Johnson Carey3196BKPR1957SW00241Pokročilý
326Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW00241Pokročilý
327Zeman Pavel3054BRNR1971 00239Pokročilý
328Beran Stanislav2950CBMR1946S00239Pokročilý
329Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVS2004K00230Pokročilý
330Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y00220Pokročilý
331Polouček Pavel3055BRNR1971 00215Pokročilý
332Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999Y00201Pokročilý
333Jelínek Karel2951CBMR1941S00200Pokročilý
334Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005K00184Adept
335Blažek Filip3090HAVR2004K00153Adept
336Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00145Adept
337Gabrielová Hana2959UHRR1967W00137Adept
338Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW00125Adept
339Padruňková Daniela3035BKPR1952SW00114Adept
340Homolka Milan2570BKPR1949S0099Adept
341Hejduková Jolana3205BKPR1971W0093Adept
342Novák Miroslav3162HERR1949S0093Adept
343Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S0090Adept
344Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S0076Adept
345Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW0065Adept
346Menšík Marek3040HAVR2003Y0063Adept
347Brabenec Dalibor2805BKPR1953S0057Adept
348Pavelka Jiří3203HAVR2006K0056Adept
349Hlaváč Zbyšek3139BKPR2006K0042Nováček
350Surovka Ivan2849HAVR1955S0040Nováček
351Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 0037Nováček
352Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW0037Nováček
353Janko Michal2980TRUR1982 0031Nováček
354Lepková Miroslava3160UHRR1961W0030Nováček
355Daněk Svatopluk2899BKPR1937S0025Nováček
356Pacáková Marie3212BKPR1944SW0017Nováček
357Švanygová Jana2791UHRR1974W0017Nováček
358Pacák Antonín3211BKPR1941S0014Nováček
359Lusková Veronika3140CHBR1981W0014Nováček
360Nytra Ondřej3219HAVR2006K006Nováček
361Novotná Anna3210BKPR1941SW005Nováček
362Pruchnerovič Jozef3218BKPR1952S001Nováček
363Helclová Jarmila3213BKPR1942SW001Nováček
364Virglerová Fronéma3232BKPR1987W000Nováček
365Matějek Jan3231BKPR1984 000Nováček
366Řehulka Jakub3230BKPR1989 000Nováček
367Linhartová Tereza3229BKPR1993W000Nováček
368Vladimír Vršek3228BKPR1945S000Nováček
369Marešová Eleonora3227BKPR1943SW000Nováček
370Paulusová Zuzana3226BKPR1967W000Nováček
371Vaněčková Renata3225BKPR1945SW000Nováček
372Figus Jana3224BKPR1940SW000Nováček
373Nižňanský Ján3223HERR1954S000Nováček
374Mertl Tomáš3222UHRR  000Nováček
375Kalošová Lenka3207BKPR1960W000Nováček
376Vondrová Květa3206BKPR1957SW000Nováček
377Stříž Pavel3118BRNR1979 000Nováček
378Schrecker Tom3039R1932S000Nováček
379Palečková Marie3029BKPR1932SW000Nováček
380Bartoš František2806BKPR1953S000Nováček
381Hlaváčová Barbora1924BKPR1958SW000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6