Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W2016939Velmistr
2Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W16162Zlatý národní mistr
3Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W151618Zlatý národní mistr
4Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW1117632Bronzový národní mistr
5Vlčková Pavla2351S1986W974490Bronzový národní mistr
6Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W584382Zlatý regionální mistr
7Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W556932Zlatý regionální mistr
8Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW536904Zlatý regionální mistr
9Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W528204Zlatý regionální mistr
10Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W488859Zlatý regionální mistr
11Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W395659Stříbrný regionální mistr
12Černá Anna Marie2464CHBS1987W317904Stříbrný regionální mistr
13Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW316555Stříbrný regionální mistr
14Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW32816Stříbrný regionální mistr
15Medlínová Blanka325BKPR1950SW238823Stříbrný regionální mistr
16Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W212504Stříbrný regionální mistr
17Jelínková Lucia2189TRUS1982W26736Stříbrný regionální mistr
18Krausová Anna711PARR1940SW197873Bronzový regionální mistr
19Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW193708Bronzový regionální mistr
20Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W189636Bronzový regionální mistr
21Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W186490Bronzový regionální mistr
22Vondráčková Lucie2182BKPR1982W154152Bronzový regionální mistr
23Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNS1989W137726Bronzový regionální mistr
24Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W136531Bronzový regionální mistr
25Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W118975Bronzový regionální mistr
26Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W17652Bronzový regionální mistr
27Macurová Michaela2239S1977W11154Bronzový regionální mistr
28Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W091804Regionální mistr
29Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW074684Zlatý klubový mistr
30Janíková Jitka2715UHRS1994JW058416Zlatý klubový mistr
31Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W057340Zlatý klubový mistr
32Kratochvílová Helena2400HERR1989W053545Zlatý klubový mistr
33Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW051912Zlatý klubový mistr
34Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW049637Stříbrný klubový mistr
35Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW037193Stříbrný klubový mistr
36Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW036478Stříbrný klubový mistr
37Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW032135Stříbrný klubový mistr
38Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW031694Stříbrný klubový mistr
39Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW031508Stříbrný klubový mistr
40Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W030698Stříbrný klubový mistr
41Libovická Jarmila214BKPR1932SW029631Stříbrný klubový mistr
42Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W02866Stříbrný klubový mistr
43Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW023689Stříbrný klubový mistr
44Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW02143Stříbrný klubový mistr
45Kokešová Ludmila1724BKPR1953SW019330Bronzový klubový mistr
46Trávníčková Jana1132BKPR1948SW018313Bronzový klubový mistr
47Slaninová Jiřina2370BKPR1948SW01816Bronzový klubový mistr
48Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW01770Bronzový klubový mistr
49Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W015663Bronzový klubový mistr
50Roninová Renata1493BKPR1952SW014987Bronzový klubový mistr
51Klímová Hana2098BKPR1976W014734Bronzový klubový mistr
52Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1949SW013379Bronzový klubový mistr
53Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959SW010451Bronzový klubový mistr
54Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW010363Bronzový klubový mistr
55Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW01024Bronzový klubový mistr
56Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW09336Bronzový klubový mistr
57Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W07777Bronzový klubový mistr
58Dyková Tamara295BKPR1952SW07677Bronzový klubový mistr
59Tomanová Anna231BKPR1941SW0760Bronzový klubový mistr
60Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W06666Bronzový klubový mistr
61Šmidtová Lenka1452BKPR1970W06462Bronzový klubový mistr
62Rokosová Eva2555BKPR1951SW06458Bronzový klubový mistr
63Železná Jarmila1378NEKR1936SW06311Bronzový klubový mistr
64Neševová Olga2816BKPR1946SW06242Bronzový klubový mistr
65Píšová Verica2476CBMS1961W06197Bronzový klubový mistr
66Picková Helena2535BKPR1943SW06100Bronzový klubový mistr
67Paříková Libuše2421BKPR1947SW05944Bronzový klubový mistr
68Vítečková Jana2592BKPR1940SW05677Bronzový klubový mistr
69Tomanová Zuzana2794BKPR1944SW05565Bronzový klubový mistr
70Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW05511Bronzový klubový mistr
71Dvořáková Zdenka2646BKPR1940SW05344Bronzový klubový mistr
72Vondráčková Blanka2122BKPR1954SW04900Klubový mistr
73Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW04787Klubový mistr
74Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W04366Klubový mistr
75Žejdl Brenda2947R1950SW047Klubový mistr
76Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW03951Klubový mistr
77Krebsová Stanislava2645BKPR1944SW03907Klubový mistr
78Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW03801Klubový mistr
79Malá Věra321BKPR1953SW03791Klubový mistr
80Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW03618Klubový mistr
81Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW03352Klubový mistr
82Jasná Jiřina2593BKPR1956SW0365Klubový mistr
83Gebertová Alena2795BKPR1946SW0341Klubový mistr
84Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1953SW0339Klubový mistr
85Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW0331Klubový mistr
86Suková Marta2689BKPR1948SW02842Klubový mistr
87Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW02615Klubový mistr
88Čechová Věra2522CBMR1959SW02599Klubový mistr
89Janoušková Věra2812BKPR1949SW02333Klubový mistr
90Dvořáková Jarmila2718BKPR1948SW02279Klubový mistr
91Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW02177Klubový mistr
92Vronská Renata2538BKPR1954SW0286Klubový mistr
93Engelová Mária2595BKPR1943SW01952Klubový mistr
94Jandová Hana2363BKPR1939SW01744Klubový mistr
95Eliášová Miloslava2868BKPR1953SW01683Klubový mistr
96Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01530Klubový mistr
97Kloudová Marie2814BKPR1950SW01391Klubový mistr
98Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW01366Klubový mistr
99Kaňková Irena2719BKPR1954SW01122Klubový mistr
100Bosáková Zdenka2916BKPR1949SW0154Klubový mistr
101Havlínová Jitka2921BKPR1951SW0141Klubový mistr
102Sukhanenko Irina2827BKPR1962W0126Klubový mistr
103Janečková Jana2631HERR1960W00999Klubový kandidát
104Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW00998Klubový kandidát
105Dítětová Radka2130BKPR1991W00970Klubový kandidát
106Hajdoková Elena2501BKPR1952SW00968Klubový kandidát
107Slabá Lenka2589CBMR1958SW00951Klubový kandidát
108Bezděková Věra2528BKPR1944SW00917Klubový kandidát
109Bihelerová Maja2914BKPR1945SW00867Klubový kandidát
110Kolářová Blanka2739CBMR1952SW00809Klubový kandidát
111Rauch Margaret2989R1941SW00806Klubový kandidát
112Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW00735Klubový kandidát
113Farkašová Marie2796BKPR1945SW00715Klubový kandidát
114Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00704Klubový kandidát
115Škramlíková Hana2821BKPR1943SW00691Klubový kandidát
116Jungová Kateřina3158BKPR1957SW00619Klubový kandidát
117Těšíková Milena1884BKPR1954SW00618Klubový kandidát
118Černovská Lenka2895BKPR1952SW00592Klubový kandidát
119Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW00576Klubový kandidát
120Matoušková Martina3173BKPR1978W00523Klubový kandidát
121Blahušková Jana3037BKPR1953SW00492Pokročilý
122Heřmanová Michaela3193BKPR1969W00481Pokročilý
123Sadílková Hana3033BKPR1956SW00464Pokročilý
124Dočekalová Jarmila2681CBMR1942SW00409Pokročilý
125Webb-Johnson Carey3196BKPR1957SW00360Pokročilý
126Špatná Hana2527CBMR1952SW00324Pokročilý
127Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW00311Pokročilý
128Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00195Adept
129Padrůňková Daniela3035BKPR1952SW00190Adept
130Lurring Eleanor3089BKPR1965W00164Adept
131Hejduková Jolana3205BKPR1971W00159Adept
132Gabrielová Hana2959UHRR1967W00151Adept
133Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW00139Adept
134Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW00125Adept
135Gillar Laura Lutza3234BKPR2005KW00100Adept
136Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW0087Adept
137Jaglářová Nicole3249HAVR2007KW0055Adept
138Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVR2007KW0052Adept
139Beer Louise3233BKPR1958SW0051Adept
140Lepková Miroslava3160UHRR1961W0050Adept
141Virgler Fronéma3232BKPR1987W0041Nováček
142Paulusová Zuzana3226BKPR1967W0024Nováček
143Vaněčková Renata3225BKPR1945SW0024Nováček
144Hlaváčová Barbora1924BKPR1958SW0023Nováček
145Linhartová Tereza3229BKPR1993W0018Nováček
146Novotná Anna3210BKPR1941SW0018Nováček
147Pacáková Marie3212BKPR1944SW0017Nováček
148Švanygová Jana2791UHRR1974W0017Nováček
149Lusková Veronika3140CHBR1981W0014Nováček
150Havelková Eva3261BKPR1949SW0012Nováček
151Palečková Marie3029BKPR1932SW008Nováček
152Vukovič Nataša3258BKPR1962W007Nováček
153Streimelweger Renate3235R1960W007Nováček
154Neumaierová Věra2977BKPR1942SW005Nováček
155Lazukič Svjetlana3257BKPR1964W002Nováček
156Marešová Eleonora3227BKPR1943SW001Nováček
157Helclová Jarmila3213BKPR1942SW001Nováček
158Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W000Nováček
159Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW000Nováček
160Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959SW000Nováček
161Kadeřábková Milena3260BKPR1955SW000Nováček
162Vaňková Jana3259BKPR1987W000Nováček
163Lerlová Dagmar3256BKPR1968W000Nováček
164Vašíčková Barbora3254BKPR2003YW000Nováček
165Figus Jana3224BKPR1940SW000Nováček
166Kalošová Lenka3207BKPR1960W000Nováček
167Vondrová Květa3206BKPR1957SW000Nováček
168Pužejová Eva3176BKPR1960W000Nováček
169Frýdová Šárka3168BKPR1959SW000Nováček
170Červená Hana2974BKPR1949SW000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6