Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW298845Stříbrný regionální mistr
2Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J297258Stříbrný regionální mistr
3Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J294830Stříbrný regionální mistr
4Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J253376Stříbrný regionální mistr
5Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J243810Stříbrný regionální mistr
6Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J227653Stříbrný regionální mistr
7Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J199450Bronzový regionální mistr
8Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y09739Regionální mistr
9Janíková Jitka2715UHRS1994JW052506Zlatý klubový mistr
10Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW031356Stříbrný klubový mistr
11Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW030600Stříbrný klubový mistr
12Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y027238Stříbrný klubový mistr
13Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW024890Stříbrný klubový mistr
14Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y018933Bronzový klubový mistr
15Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y0171Bronzový klubový mistr
16Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW01536Bronzový klubový mistr
17Kindl Jan3005S1998J010530Bronzový klubový mistr
18Kvaček Robert3004S1998J010175Bronzový klubový mistr
19Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994J010135Bronzový klubový mistr
20Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y07180Bronzový klubový mistr
21Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002Y05952Bronzový klubový mistr
22Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y04892Klubový mistr
23Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y04591Klubový mistr
24Gabriel Richard2944HAVS1999Y03916Klubový mistr
25Tomaštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW03618Klubový mistr
26Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J03142Klubový mistr
27Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y0257Klubový mistr
28Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K01890Klubový mistr
29Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y01670Klubový mistr
30Riedl Jan2965UHRS2003Y01580Klubový mistr
31Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K01434Klubový mistr
32Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW01234Klubový mistr
33Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y00648Klubový kandidát
34Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y00560Klubový kandidát
35Macho Marek2945HAVR1999Y00513Klubový kandidát
36Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW00483Pokročilý
37Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVR2004K00295Pokročilý
38Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y00258Pokročilý
39Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVS2004K00230Pokročilý
40Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y00220Pokročilý
41Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999Y00201Pokročilý
42Blažek Filip3090HAVR2004K00153Adept
43Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW00125Adept
44Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW0065Adept
45Menšík Marek3040HAVR2003Y0063Adept
46Pavelka Jiří3203HAVR2006K0056Adept
47Hlaváč Zbyšek3139BKPR2006K0042Nováček
48Nytra Ondřej3219HAVR2006K006Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6