Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 774576Národní mistr
2Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W568609Zlatý regionální mistr
3Králík František2154UHRS1990 550373Zlatý regionální mistr
4Novotný Jan2431UHRR1985 346779Stříbrný regionální mistr
5Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J318404Stříbrný regionální mistr
6Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 37300Stříbrný regionální mistr
7Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 273431Stříbrný regionální mistr
8Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W075104Regionální mistr
9Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRS1994W05933Zlatý klubový mistr
10Králík Michal801UHRR1965 040306Stříbrný klubový mistr
11Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW036560Stříbrný klubový mistr
12Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W032151Stříbrný klubový mistr
13Řehořek Filip2761UHRR1995J020433Stříbrný klubový mistr
14Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y018941Bronzový klubový mistr
15Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 012117Bronzový klubový mistr
16Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 09928Bronzový klubový mistr
17Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W08742Bronzový klubový mistr
18Ondruchová Klára2663UHRR1993W06843Bronzový klubový mistr
19Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W05126Bronzový klubový mistr
20Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW04460Klubový mistr
21Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S03811Klubový mistr
22Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW03763Klubový mistr
23Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999JW03623Klubový mistr
24Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW03125Klubový mistr
25Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW01967Klubový mistr
26Riedl Jan2965UHRR2003Y01865Klubový mistr
27Houfek Michal2714UHRR1983 01839Klubový mistr
28Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01691Klubový mistr
29Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01672Klubový mistr
30Kedra Tomáš2670UHRR1987 01130Klubový mistr
31Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00738Klubový kandidát
32Pöhlmann Pavla2158UHRR1966W00724Klubový kandidát
33Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 00595Klubový kandidát
34Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00578Klubový kandidát
35Píchová Iva2842UHRR1978W00500Klubový kandidát
36Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00247Pokročilý
37Lepková Miroslava3160UHRR1961W00124Adept
38Otradovec Dan3335UHRR2007K0072Adept
39Jedelský Alan3367UHRR2006K0033Nováček
40Šmíd Simon3366UHRR2006K0021Nováček
41Petrželka David3365UHRR2006K0021Nováček
42Mlčková Alena3406UHRR1966W0017Nováček
43Švanygová Jana2791UHRR1974W0017Nováček
44Mertl Tomáš3222UHRR1969 000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.7