Český bridžový svaz

3. liga


16. - 17. 11. 2019


Týmový turnaj


Praha


3. liga


Výbor ČBS


Adam Kubica


Uzavřen


800,00








nospam@nospam.com




#NázevKat.Čl.Výkonnostní třídaKBDatumVklad
1 Trutnov    9 16029. 6.800,00
  Ertner Jan SSStříbrný regionální mistr20 119 133,33
  Martynková Jana WRBronzový regionální mistr80 133,33
  Ertnerová Markéta SWRZlatý klubový mistr16 133,33
  Chotaš Jiří  RBronzový klubový mistr147 133,33
  Horáček Josef SSStříbrný regionální mistr34 595 133,33
  Nymš Martin  RStříbrný klubový mistr0 133,33
2 SBK - Vencelídes    1 88313. 8.800,00
  Křivánek Jiří SSBronzový regionální mistr1 945 160,00
  Hora Jakub  SKlubový mistr1 980 160,00
  Täuber Jiří SSZlatý klubový mistr3 199 160,00
  Täuberová Zdeňka WSStříbrný klubový mistr2 260 160,00
  Tesařík Vladimír  RAdept32 160,00
3 Černá růže    10 11016. 8.800,00
  Pyszko Adam YSStříbrný klubový mistr18 427 133,33
  Kaštovský Ondřej YSBronzový klubový mistr14 008 133,33
  Walach Vít YSBronzový klubový mistr1 126 133,33
  Romanowski Čeněk YSKlubový mistr538 133,33
  Němčík Daniel YSBronzový klubový mistr9 155 133,33
  Hájek Jaroslav  SStříbrný regionální mistr17 403 133,33
4 Infernetto    6 05826. 8.800,00
  Vondráčková Lucie WRBronzový regionální mistr3 599 100,00
  Pírek Zdeněk  RStříbrný regionální mistr6 130 100,00
  Černá Anna Marie WSStříbrný regionální mistr7 100 100,00
  Janeček Miloslav  SRegionální mistr509 100,00
  Maršíková Helena WRStříbrný regionální mistr32 100,00
  Sigmund Martin  RStříbrný regionální mistr518 100,00
  Leitermann Ondřej  NStříbrný klubový mistr2 755 100,00
  Pěkný Pavel  RStříbrný regionální mistr27 820 100,00
5 Rybičky    026. 8.800,00
  Horna Pavel  RNováček0 133,33
  Škoda Pavel  RAdept0 133,33
  Zítková Jana SWRNováček0 133,33
  Johnová Jana SWRNováček0 133,33
  Pšeničková Jana WRNováček0 133,33
  Janoušek Jiří SNNováček0 133,33
6 Zóna A    2945. 9.800,00
  Pszczolka Petr  SBronzový klubový mistr851 133,33
  Stareček Ivan  SStříbrný klubový mistr873 133,33
  Vachtarčíková Nikol KWRKlubový kandidát22 133,33
  Němčíková Lucie KWRAdept6 133,33
  Rečičárová Karolína KWRAdept0 133,33
  Lysek Matyáš KRPokročilý10 133,33
7 Žmmmm a Žuch    2 3146. 9.800,00
  Walach Ivo KSKlubový mistr3 244 160,00
  Chrobok Filip KSBronzový klubový mistr6 728 160,00
  Zatloukal Jakub YSKlubový kandidát114 160,00
  Klhůfek Vojtěch YSKlubový mistr1 425 160,00
  Urbanczyk Štěpán KSPokročilý59 160,00
8 SBK Teplice    6 37610. 9.800,00
  Netuka Jiří SSBronzový regionální mistr4 164 133,33
  Kubšovský Ludvík SSBronzový regionální mistr5 391 133,33
  Jabornický Pavel SSBronzový regionální mistr5 389 133,33
  Kulišanová Jarmila SWSStříbrný regionální mistr19 192 133,33
  Kulišan Jiří SSBronzový regionální mistr4 121 133,33
  Jiránek Josef SRStříbrný klubový mistr0 133,33
      Celkem:6400,00
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6