Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S193 691Stříbrný velmistr
2Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 180 401Zlatý národní mistr
3Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W177 294Zlatý národní mistr
4Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 172 756Zlatý národní mistr
5Macura Milan1933S1984 171 865Stříbrný národní mistr
6Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 150 625Národní mistr
7Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 150 391Bronzový národní mistr
8Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 147 578Velmistr
9Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW145 080Bronzový národní mistr
10Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 138 520Národní mistr
11Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J136 134Stříbrný regionální mistr
12Scháňka Martin2683S1991 132 578Národní mistr
13Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW132 313Stříbrný regionální mistr
14Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W121 890Zlatý národní mistr
15Kopecký Michal2292S1986 118 317Stříbrný národní mistr
16Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J113 670Stříbrný regionální mistr
17Medlín Aleš1333S1967 111 739Národní mistr
18Volhejn Vít280S1964 109 323Bronzový národní mistr
19Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 106 568Zlatý regionální mistr
20Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S106 310Zlatý národní mistr
21Králík František2154UHRS1990 104 939Zlatý regionální mistr
22Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S96 932Velmistr
23Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W93 850Velmistr
24Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J93 434Stříbrný regionální mistr
25Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J90 257Stříbrný regionální mistr
26Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 88 412Stříbrný regionální mistr
27Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 82 926Stříbrný národní mistr
28Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J82 191Stříbrný regionální mistr
29Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 79 719Národní mistr
30Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 79 208Bronzový regionální mistr
31Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y77 539Bronzový regionální mistr
32Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 66 344Bronzový národní mistr
33Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S65 796Národní mistr
34Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J65 321Stříbrný regionální mistr
35Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W61 296Zlatý regionální mistr
36Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W60 951Zlatý regionální mistr
37Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 60 144Stříbrný regionální mistr
38Lauer Zbyněk56BKPS1953S58 759Stříbrný národní mistr
39Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S57 815Národní mistr
40Macurová Michaela2239S1977W57 220Bronzový regionální mistr
41Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W56 295Zlatý regionální mistr
42Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y52 533Zlatý klubový mistr
43Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 46 830Zlatý regionální mistr
44Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S45 189Stříbrný národní mistr
45Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W45 068Zlatý regionální mistr
46Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S41 699Zlatý regionální mistr
47Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 40 954Zlatý regionální mistr
48Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W40 560Bronzový regionální mistr
49Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S39 800Stříbrný národní mistr
50Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 39 636Zlatý regionální mistr
51Vlčková Pavla2351S1986W39 202Bronzový národní mistr
52Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S38 087Stříbrný regionální mistr
53Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 38 028Stříbrný regionální mistr
54Textor Michael33BKPS1948S37 776Bronzový národní mistr
55Zadražil Michal1748BKPS1973 36 948Národní mistr
56Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 36 327Zlatý regionální mistr
57Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S34 922Národní mistr
58Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 32 474Stříbrný regionální mistr
59Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S30 541Národní mistr
60Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 29 178Stříbrný regionální mistr
61Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S28 130Bronzový národní mistr
62Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S27 915Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Pěkný Pavel1912CBMR1977 27 860Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW26 917Stříbrný klubový mistr
65Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 26 686Stříbrný klubový mistr
66Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 26 499Zlatý regionální mistr
67Hruška František2881PARS1952S25 982Regionální mistr
68Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S25 483Stříbrný regionální mistr
69Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W24 801Bronzový regionální mistr
70Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 22 774Národní mistr
71Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W21 634Stříbrný regionální mistr
72Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S21 595Zlatý regionální mistr
73Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S20 929Zlatý regionální mistr
74Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 20 780Stříbrný národní mistr
75Martynek Jan714PARS1947S20 450Zlatý regionální mistr
76Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S20 208Zlatý regionální mistr
77Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W19 644Zlatý klubový mistr
78Teňak Pavel3024S1965 19 264Stříbrný klubový mistr
79Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S19 248Stříbrný regionální mistr
80Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S18 988Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 18 741Stříbrný regionální mistr
82Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 17 434Bronzový regionální mistr
83Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 17 147Stříbrný regionální mistr
84Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S17 147Bronzový národní mistr
85Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 16 852Zlatý klubový mistr
86Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S16 613Zlatý regionální mistr
87Medlínová Blanka325BKPR1950SW16 445Stříbrný regionální mistr
88Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW16 344Regionální mistr
89Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 16 059Stříbrný regionální mistr
90Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW15 604Stříbrný klubový mistr
91Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNS1989W15 379Bronzový regionální mistr
92Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W15 328Stříbrný klubový mistr
93Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 15 316Bronzový klubový mistr
94Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W15 290Bronzový regionální mistr
95Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S14 938Stříbrný regionální mistr
96Navrátil František718PARS1943S14 810Stříbrný regionální mistr
97Hebák Petr10S1940S14 680Bronzový národní mistr
98Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y13 698Stříbrný klubový mistr
99Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW13 689Stříbrný klubový mistr
100Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW13 583Stříbrný klubový mistr
101Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW13 432Stříbrný regionální mistr
102Pojman Miloslav2396CHBS1985 13 241Bronzový regionální mistr
103Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S13 099Zlatý regionální mistr
104Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 13 079Bronzový regionální mistr
105Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W13 054Regionální mistr
106Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 12 428Stříbrný regionální mistr
107Kindl Jan3005S1998J12 396Bronzový klubový mistr
108Kvaček Robert3004S1998J12 390Bronzový klubový mistr
109Franz Milan704PARS1948S11 647Národní mistr
110Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002Y11 627Bronzový klubový mistr
111Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S10 992Bronzový národní mistr
112Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S10 315Regionální mistr
113Petera Josef272TRUS1963 10 301Bronzový regionální mistr
114Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW9 329Zlatý regionální mistr
115Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y9 279Bronzový klubový mistr
116Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 9 030Regionální mistr
117Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S8 914Národní mistr
118Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRS1994JW8 849Zlatý klubový mistr
119Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S8 840Národní mistr
120Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 8 625Stříbrný regionální mistr
121Černá Anna Marie2464CHBS1987W8 464Stříbrný regionální mistr
122Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y7 807Bronzový klubový mistr
123Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 7 669Bronzový regionální mistr
124Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 7 656Stříbrný klubový mistr
125Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K6 728Bronzový klubový mistr
126Jelínek Petr1944TRUS1982 6 550Stříbrný regionální mistr
127Winter Josef425BRNS1952S6 493Stříbrný regionální mistr
128Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S6 371Stříbrný regionální mistr
129Tomáš Jiří534BKPS1953S6 329Bronzový regionální mistr
130Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 6 273Bronzový regionální mistr
131Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 6 130Stříbrný regionální mistr
132Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y6 023Bronzový klubový mistr
133Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVS1942S5 993Bronzový regionální mistr
134Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S5 989Bronzový regionální mistr
135Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 5 649Bronzový klubový mistr
136Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 4 701Bronzový regionální mistr
137Gabriel Richard2944HAVS1999Y4 370Bronzový klubový mistr
138Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S4 174Bronzový regionální mistr
139Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S4 143Bronzový regionální mistr
140Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S3 919Zlatý klubový mistr
141Černý Vratislav1436BKPS1962 3 714Bronzový klubový mistr
142Vondráčková Lucie2182BKPR1982W3 622Bronzový regionální mistr
143Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K3 230Klubový mistr
144Jelínková Lucia2189TRUS1982W3 011Stříbrný regionální mistr
145Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W3 006Bronzový regionální mistr
146Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W2 990Stříbrný klubový mistr
147Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994J2 700Bronzový klubový mistr
148Klímová Hana2098BKPR1976W2 014Bronzový klubový mistr
149Hora Jakub2840CHBS1981 1 984Klubový mistr
150Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S1 949Bronzový regionální mistr
151Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J1 794Bronzový klubový mistr
152Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y1 428Klubový mistr
153Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y1 264Bronzový klubový mistr
154Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y660Klubový mistr
155Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW597Klubový mistr
156Sigmund Martin2194CBMR1982 518Stříbrný regionální mistr
157Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 509Regionální mistr
158Volák Ladislav481SEVS1955S306Bronzový klubový mistr
159Stareček Ivan2086HAVS1975 260Stříbrný klubový mistr
160Pszczolka Petr2723HAVS1972 235Bronzový klubový mistr
161Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S234Bronzový klubový mistr
162Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S213Stříbrný klubový mistr
163Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S201Stříbrný klubový mistr
164Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S196Klubový mistr
165Králík Michal801UHRR1965 195Stříbrný klubový mistr
166Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 152Klubový mistr
167Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 147Bronzový klubový mistr
168Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W144Bronzový klubový mistr
169Mödritzer Miloslav1341BKPR1956S124Bronzový regionální mistr
170Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW117Bronzový klubový mistr
171Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y114Klubový kandidát
172Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003Y112Klubový mistr
173Píšová Verica2476CBMS1961W112Bronzový klubový mistr
174Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW99Bronzový regionální mistr
175Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S90Klubový mistr
176Riedl Jan2965UHRS2003Y88Klubový mistr
177Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW85Klubový mistr
178Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y83Klubový mistr
179Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S82Bronzový klubový mistr
180Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W80Bronzový regionální mistr
181Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW80Bronzový klubový mistr
182Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW78Klubový mistr
183Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S74Zlatý klubový mistr
184Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 74Bronzový klubový mistr
185Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W74Klubový mistr
186Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995J72Bronzový klubový mistr
187Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 64Bronzový klubový mistr
188Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVS2004K59Pokročilý
189Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S56Klubový mistr
190Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S52Adept
191Brabenec Dalibor2805BKPR1953S50Adept
192Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S50Bronzový klubový mistr
193Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S48Stříbrný klubový mistr
194Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 48Bronzový klubový mistr
195Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S48Stříbrný klubový mistr
196Špak Josef3069CBMR1988 39Klubový mistr
197Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW36Pokročilý
198Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S36Pokročilý
199Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W36Stříbrný regionální mistr
200Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW36Klubový mistr
201Tesařík Vladimír3116SEVR1961 36Adept
202Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW33Klubový mistr
203Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S31Bronzový klubový mistr
204Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S29Stříbrný klubový mistr
205Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1937SW29Bronzový klubový mistr
206Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW27Stříbrný klubový mistr
207Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959SW27Bronzový klubový mistr
208Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW24Stříbrný klubový mistr
209Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y20Pokročilý
210Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW20Klubový mistr
211Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S20Klubový mistr
212Krausová Anna711PARR1940SW20Bronzový regionální mistr
213Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005K18Pokročilý
214Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 18Klubový kandidát
215Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S18Klubový kandidát
216Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S18Klubový kandidát
217Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S18Klubový kandidát
218Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW16Bronzový klubový mistr
219Pavelka Jiří3203HAVR2006K16Adept
220Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW16Zlatý klubový mistr
221Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW14Klubový mistr
222Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S14Stříbrný klubový mistr
223Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW13Klubový mistr
224Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW13Klubový mistr
225Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVR2004K12Pokročilý
226Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW12Adept
227Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 12Adept
228Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW12Klubový mistr
229Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y11Klubový kandidát
230Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW10Stříbrný klubový mistr
231Lysek Matyáš3246HAVR2006K10Pokročilý
232Urban Jan277NEKR1957S9Stříbrný klubový mistr
233Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S8Stříbrný klubový mistr
234Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W8Stříbrný klubový mistr
235Graf Vladimír2635HERR1956S8Klubový mistr
236Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S8Stříbrný klubový mistr
237Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S8Regionální mistr
238Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999Y6Pokročilý
239Novotný Josef1345HERR1949S6Bronzový klubový mistr
240Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW6Bronzový klubový mistr
241Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW6Klubový kandidát
242Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW6Adept
243Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW6Adept
244Nytra Ondřej3219HAVR2006K6Nováček
245Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S5Klubový mistr
246Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW4Bronzový klubový mistr
247Macho Marek2945HAVR1999Y3Klubový kandidát
248Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y3Klubový kandidát
249Tatranský Ivan2747HAVS1934S3Klubový mistr
250Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW3Klubový kandidát
251Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 3Klubový kandidát
252Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W3Klubový kandidát
253Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW2Stříbrný klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6