Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S190 476Stříbrný velmistr
2Macura Milan1933S1984 171 865Stříbrný národní mistr
3Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 171 753Zlatý národní mistr
4Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 167 313Zlatý národní mistr
5Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W165 123Zlatý národní mistr
6Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 150 377Bronzový velmistr
7Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 148 458Národní mistr
8Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW146 193Bronzový národní mistr
9Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 140 878Bronzový národní mistr
10Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 139 631Národní mistr
11Scháňka Martin2683S1991 135 928Národní mistr
12Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW132 313Stříbrný regionální mistr
13Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J127 260Stříbrný regionální mistr
14Kopecký Michal2292S1986 116 433Stříbrný národní mistr
15Medlín Aleš1333S1967 115 693Národní mistr
16Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J113 670Stříbrný regionální mistr
17Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W111 711Zlatý národní mistr
18Volhejn Vít280S1964 111 133Bronzový národní mistr
19Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 104 308Zlatý regionální mistr
20Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S103 119Velmistr
21Králík František2154UHRS1990 102 729Zlatý regionální mistr
22Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S98 208Velmistr
23Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J93 434Stříbrný regionální mistr
24Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J90 257Stříbrný regionální mistr
25Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 85 095Stříbrný regionální mistr
26Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W84 829Velmistr
27Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J82 179Stříbrný regionální mistr
28Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 81 447Stříbrný národní mistr
29Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 79 719Národní mistr
30Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 74 296Bronzový regionální mistr
31Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y74 210Bronzový regionální mistr
32Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 66 344Bronzový národní mistr
33Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J65 321Stříbrný regionální mistr
34Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S63 756Národní mistr
35Lauer Zbyněk56BKPS1953S62 674Stříbrný národní mistr
36Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W60 630Zlatý regionální mistr
37Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 60 136Stříbrný regionální mistr
38Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W58 923Zlatý regionální mistr
39Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S58 393Bronzový národní mistr
40Macurová Michaela2239S1977W57 220Bronzový regionální mistr
41Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W54 085Zlatý regionální mistr
42Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y49 655Zlatý klubový mistr
43Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 46 830Zlatý regionální mistr
44Zadražil Michal1748BKPS1973 46 077Národní mistr
45Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W45 068Zlatý regionální mistr
46Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S41 710Zlatý regionální mistr
47Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S41 273Stříbrný národní mistr
48Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 41 210Zlatý regionální mistr
49Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 40 954Zlatý regionální mistr
50Vlčková Pavla2351S1986W40 366Bronzový národní mistr
51Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S39 800Stříbrný národní mistr
52Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 39 739Stříbrný regionální mistr
53Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S39 132Stříbrný regionální mistr
54Textor Michael33BKPS1948S37 752Bronzový národní mistr
55Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 37 133Zlatý regionální mistr
56Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S34 930Národní mistr
57Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W34 230Bronzový regionální mistr
58Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 33 235Stříbrný regionální mistr
59Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S33 002Národní mistr
60Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S30 506Bronzový národní mistr
61Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 29 178Stříbrný regionální mistr
62Pěkný Pavel1912CBMR1977 28 330Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 28 292Zlatý klubový mistr
64Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S27 934Stříbrný regionální mistr
65Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW26 917Stříbrný klubový mistr
66Hruška František2881PARS1952S26 724Bronzový regionální mistr
67Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W26 512Stříbrný regionální mistr
68Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 26 481Zlatý regionální mistr
69Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S25 483Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 24 990Národní mistr
71Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 23 200Stříbrný regionální mistr
72Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S22 324Zlatý regionální mistr
73Martynek Jan714PARS1947S22 136Zlatý regionální mistr
74Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W21 628Stříbrný regionální mistr
75Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S21 595Zlatý regionální mistr
76Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S20 929Zlatý regionální mistr
77Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 20 780Stříbrný národní mistr
78Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S19 239Stříbrný regionální mistr
79Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S19 074Zlatý regionální mistr
80Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S18 988Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Teňak Pavel3024S1965 17 344Stříbrný klubový mistr
82Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNS1989W17 273Bronzový regionální mistr
83Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 17 147Stříbrný regionální mistr
84Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S17 147Bronzový národní mistr
85Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W16 606Regionální mistr
86Medlínová Blanka325BKPR1950SW16 453Stříbrný regionální mistr
87Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 16 440Bronzový regionální mistr
88Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW16 365Regionální mistr
89Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 16 030Stříbrný regionální mistr
90Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW15 604Stříbrný klubový mistr
91Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W15 304Bronzový regionální mistr
92Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S15 299Zlatý regionální mistr
93Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S14 946Stříbrný regionální mistr
94Navrátil František718PARS1943S14 818Stříbrný regionální mistr
95Hebák Petr10S1940S14 680Bronzový národní mistr
96Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW13 703Stříbrný klubový mistr
97Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW13 583Stříbrný klubový mistr
98Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW13 432Stříbrný regionální mistr
99Pojman Miloslav2396CHBS1985 13 241Bronzový regionální mistr
100Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 13 106Bronzový regionální mistr
101Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W13 067Regionální mistr
102Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W12 926Stříbrný klubový mistr
103Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 12 914Stříbrný klubový mistr
104Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y12 535Stříbrný klubový mistr
105Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002Y12 528Bronzový klubový mistr
106Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 12 428Stříbrný regionální mistr
107Kindl Jan3005S1998J12 396Bronzový klubový mistr
108Kvaček Robert3004S1998J12 390Bronzový klubový mistr
109Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 11 949Zlatý klubový mistr
110Franz Milan704PARS1948S11 647Národní mistr
111Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S10 989Bronzový národní mistr
112Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S10 315Regionální mistr
113Petera Josef272TRUS1963 10 301Bronzový regionální mistr
114Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW9 329Zlatý regionální mistr
115Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 9 008Regionální mistr
116Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S8 914Národní mistr
117Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRS1994JW8 849Zlatý klubový mistr
118Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S8 840Národní mistr
119Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 8 625Stříbrný regionální mistr
120Černá Anna Marie2464CHBS1987W8 402Stříbrný regionální mistr
121Jelínek Petr1944TRUS1982 8 347Stříbrný regionální mistr
122Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y8 113Bronzový klubový mistr
123Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y7 795Bronzový klubový mistr
124Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 7 669Bronzový regionální mistr
125Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 7 656Stříbrný klubový mistr
126Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K6 728Bronzový klubový mistr
127Winter Josef425BRNS1952S6 499Stříbrný regionální mistr
128Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S6 371Stříbrný regionální mistr
129Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S6 329Bronzový regionální mistr
130Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 6 273Bronzový regionální mistr
131Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 6 036Stříbrný regionální mistr
132Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y6 023Bronzový klubový mistr
133Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVS1942S5 963Bronzový regionální mistr
134Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S5 959Bronzový regionální mistr
135Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 5 649Bronzový klubový mistr
136Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S4 819Zlatý klubový mistr
137Jelínková Lucia2189TRUS1982W4 808Stříbrný regionální mistr
138Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 4 706Bronzový regionální mistr
139Gabriel Richard2944SVKS1999Y4 370Bronzový klubový mistr
140Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S4 174Bronzový regionální mistr
141Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S4 143Bronzový regionální mistr
142Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S3 954Bronzový klubový mistr
143Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W3 890Stříbrný klubový mistr
144Černý Vratislav1436BKPS1962 3 714Bronzový klubový mistr
145Leitermannová Lucie2182BKPR1982W3 636Bronzový regionální mistr
146Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K3 230Bronzový klubový mistr
147Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W3 020Bronzový regionální mistr
148Leitermann Ondřej2735S1986 2 760Stříbrný klubový mistr
149Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994J2 700Bronzový klubový mistr
150Klímová Hana2098BKPR1976W2 020Bronzový klubový mistr
151Hora Jakub2840CHBS1981 1 973Klubový mistr
152Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S1 935Bronzový regionální mistr
153Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J1 794Bronzový klubový mistr
154Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y1 428Klubový mistr
155Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y1 222Bronzový klubový mistr
156Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y618Klubový mistr
157Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW597Klubový mistr
158Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 509Regionální mistr
159Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S317Stříbrný klubový mistr
160Volák Ladislav481SEVS1955S306Bronzový klubový mistr
161Stareček Ivan2086HAVS1975 265Stříbrný klubový mistr
162Pszczolka Petr2723HAVS1972 235Bronzový klubový mistr
163Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S228Stříbrný klubový mistr
164Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S196Klubový mistr
165Králík Michal801UHRR1965 195Stříbrný klubový mistr
166Mödritzer Miloslav1341BKPR1956S186Bronzový regionální mistr
167Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 152Klubový mistr
168Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 147Bronzový klubový mistr
169Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W144Bronzový klubový mistr
170Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW117Bronzový klubový mistr
171Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y114Klubový kandidát
172Píšová Verica2476CBMS1961W112Bronzový klubový mistr
173Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003Y112Klubový mistr
174Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW101Bronzový regionální mistr
175Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S90Klubový mistr
176Riedl Jan2965UHRS2003Y88Klubový mistr
177Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y85Klubový mistr
178Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S82Bronzový klubový mistr
179Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W80Bronzový regionální mistr
180Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW79Klubový mistr
181Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW78Klubový mistr
182Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW76Bronzový klubový mistr
183Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 74Bronzový klubový mistr
184Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W74Bronzový klubový mistr
185Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S74Zlatý klubový mistr
186Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995J72Bronzový klubový mistr
187Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 64Bronzový klubový mistr
188Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVS2004K59Pokročilý
189Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S56Klubový mistr
190Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S52Adept
191Brabenec Dalibor2805BKPR1953S50Adept
192Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S50Bronzový klubový mistr
193Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 48Bronzový klubový mistr
194Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S48Stříbrný klubový mistr
195Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S48Stříbrný klubový mistr
196Špak Josef3069CBMR1988 39Klubový mistr
197Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW36Pokročilý
198Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S36Pokročilý
199Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W36Stříbrný regionální mistr
200Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW36Klubový mistr
201Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW33Klubový mistr
202Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S31Bronzový klubový mistr
203Bečka Jiří1864BKPS1933S29Stříbrný klubový mistr
204Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPS1937SW29Bronzový klubový mistr
205Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW27Stříbrný klubový mistr
206Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959SW27Bronzový klubový mistr
207Krausová Anna711PARR1940SW25Bronzový regionální mistr
208Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW24Stříbrný klubový mistr
209Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y20Pokročilý
210Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW20Klubový mistr
211Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S20Klubový mistr
212Tesařík Vladimír3116SEVR1961 18Adept
213Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 18Klubový kandidát
214Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S18Klubový kandidát
215Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S18Klubový kandidát
216Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S18Klubový mistr
217Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW16Bronzový klubový mistr
218Pavelka Jiří3203HAVR2006K16Adept
219Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW16Zlatý klubový mistr
220Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW14Klubový mistr
221Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S14Stříbrný klubový mistr
222Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW13Klubový mistr
223Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW13Klubový mistr
224Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVR2004K12Pokročilý
225Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW12Klubový mistr
226Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y11Klubový kandidát
227Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S11Stříbrný klubový mistr
228Lysek Matyáš3246HAVR2006K10Klubový kandidát
229Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW10Stříbrný klubový mistr
230Urban Jan277ŽK R1957S9Stříbrný klubový mistr
231Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW8Bronzový klubový mistr
232Graf Vladimír2635HERR1956S8Klubový mistr
233Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W8Stříbrný klubový mistr
234Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S8Stříbrný klubový mistr
235Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S8Regionální mistr
236Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999Y6Pokročilý
237Nytra Ondřej3219HAVR2006K6Nováček
238Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW6Klubový kandidát
239Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW6Pokročilý
240Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW6Adept
241Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 6Pokročilý
242Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW6Pokročilý
243Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S5Klubový mistr
244Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW4Bronzový klubový mistr
245Macho Marek2945HAVR1999Y3Klubový kandidát
246Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y3Klubový kandidát
247Tatranský Ivan2747HAVS1934S3Klubový mistr
248Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW3Klubový kandidát
249Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 3Klubový kandidát
250Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W3Klubový kandidát
251Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW2Stříbrný klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.7