Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S194 946Stříbrný velmistr
2Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 179 172Zlatý národní mistr
3Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 171 517Zlatý národní mistr
4Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W169 897Zlatý národní mistr
5Macura Milan1933S1984 166 879Stříbrný národní mistr
6Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW147 990Bronzový národní mistr
7Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 147 554Velmistr
8Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 139 633Národní mistr
9Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 137 528Národní mistr
10Scháňka Martin2683S1991 137 475Národní mistr
11Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 135 891Bronzový národní mistr
12Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW130 290Stříbrný regionální mistr
13Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J121 409Stříbrný regionální mistr
14Medlín Aleš1333S1967 117 010Národní mistr
15Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J113 670Stříbrný regionální mistr
16Kopecký Michal2292S1986 112 534Stříbrný národní mistr
17Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W109 895Zlatý národní mistr
18Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 105 625Zlatý regionální mistr
19Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S103 928Zlatý národní mistr
20Králík František2154UHRS1990 102 729Zlatý regionální mistr
21Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S100 758Velmistr
22Volhejn Vít280S1964 97 179Národní mistr
23Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J90 175Stříbrný regionální mistr
24Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J88 438Stříbrný regionální mistr
25Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W85 815Velmistr
26Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J84 316Stříbrný regionální mistr
27Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 76 271Národní mistr
28Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 74 296Bronzový regionální mistr
29Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 71 410Bronzový regionální mistr
30Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 66 344Bronzový národní mistr
31Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J65 321Stříbrný regionální mistr
32Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S63 756Národní mistr
33Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W62 970Zlatý regionální mistr
34Lauer Zbyněk56BKPS1953S62 674Stříbrný národní mistr
35Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y62 289Bronzový regionální mistr
36Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 61 255Stříbrný regionální mistr
37Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W58 929Zlatý regionální mistr
38Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S57 897Národní mistr
39Macurová Michaela2239S1977W57 230Bronzový regionální mistr
40Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W56 595Zlatý regionální mistr
41Zadražil Michal1748BKPS1973 46 077Národní mistr
42Vlčková Pavla2351S1986W45 156Bronzový národní mistr
43Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W45 068Zlatý regionální mistr
44Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S43 849Zlatý regionální mistr
45Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 42 242Zlatý regionální mistr
46Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S41 273Stříbrný národní mistr
47Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 40 904Stříbrný regionální mistr
48Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 40 553Stříbrný regionální mistr
49Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S39 800Stříbrný národní mistr
50Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 39 304Zlatý regionální mistr
51Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S39 085Stříbrný regionální mistr
52Textor Michael33BKPS1948S37 752Bronzový národní mistr
53Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S37 468Národní mistr
54Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 37 133Zlatý regionální mistr
55Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y35 692Stříbrný klubový mistr
56Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 33 223Stříbrný regionální mistr
57Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S33 002Národní mistr
58Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S30 506Bronzový národní mistr
59Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 29 178Stříbrný regionální mistr
60Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W28 983Bronzový regionální mistr
61Pěkný Pavel1912CBMR1977 28 340Stříbrný regionální mistr
62Hruška František2881PARS1952S28 087Regionální mistr
63Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S27 934Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 27 034Zlatý regionální mistr
65Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW26 917Stříbrný klubový mistr
66Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W26 534Bronzový regionální mistr
67Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S25 483Stříbrný regionální mistr
68Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 24 990Národní mistr
69Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 24 908Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S23 645Zlatý regionální mistr
71Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 22 408Stříbrný klubový mistr
72Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W21 628Stříbrný regionální mistr
73Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S21 595Zlatý regionální mistr
74Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S20 929Zlatý regionální mistr
75Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 20 780Stříbrný národní mistr
76Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S20 447Stříbrný regionální mistr
77Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 19 638Bronzový regionální mistr
78Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S19 074Zlatý regionální mistr
79Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S18 988Stříbrný regionální mistr
80Medlínová Blanka325BKPR1950SW18 841Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Martynek Jan714PARS1947S18 102Zlatý regionální mistr
82Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 17 147Stříbrný regionální mistr
83Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S17 147Bronzový národní mistr
84Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW16 396Zlatý klubový mistr
85Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW15 604Stříbrný klubový mistr
86Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNS1989W15 345Bronzový regionální mistr
87Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W15 310Bronzový regionální mistr
88Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S15 299Zlatý regionální mistr
89Teňak Pavel3024S1965 15 201Stříbrný klubový mistr
90Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S14 920Stříbrný regionální mistr
91Navrátil František718PARS1943S14 820Stříbrný regionální mistr
92Hebák Petr10S1940S14 680Bronzový národní mistr
93Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW13 567Stříbrný klubový mistr
94Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW13 432Stříbrný regionální mistr
95Pojman Miloslav2396CHBS1985 13 241Bronzový regionální mistr
96Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 13 106Bronzový regionální mistr
97Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W13 067Regionální mistr
98Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 12 428Stříbrný regionální mistr
99Kindl Jan3005S1998J12 396Bronzový klubový mistr
100Kvaček Robert3004S1998J12 390Bronzový klubový mistr
101Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 11 949Stříbrný klubový mistr
102Franz Milan704PARS1948S11 647Národní mistr
103Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W11 341Bronzový klubový mistr
104Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 11 329Bronzový klubový mistr
105Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S11 002Bronzový národní mistr
106Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW10 985Stříbrný klubový mistr
107Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 10 864Stříbrný regionální mistr
108Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W10 824Zlatý klubový mistr
109Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y10 426Stříbrný klubový mistr
110Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S10 316Regionální mistr
111Petera Josef272TRUS1963 10 302Bronzový regionální mistr
112Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 9 803Regionální mistr
113Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002Y9 574Bronzový klubový mistr
114Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW9 329Zlatý regionální mistr
115Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S8 914Národní mistr
116Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 8 886Stříbrný regionální mistr
117Janíková Jitka2715UHRS1994JW8 849Zlatý klubový mistr
118Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S8 840Národní mistr
119Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 8 625Stříbrný regionální mistr
120Černá Anna Marie2464CHBS1987W8 402Stříbrný regionální mistr
121Jelínek Petr1944TRUS1982 8 361Stříbrný regionální mistr
122Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 7 656Stříbrný klubový mistr
123Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 7 653Bronzový regionální mistr
124Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K6 710Bronzový klubový mistr
125Vondráčková Lucie2182BKPR1982W6 566Bronzový regionální mistr
126Winter Josef425BRNS1952S6 499Stříbrný regionální mistr
127Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S6 371Stříbrný regionální mistr
128Tomáš Jiří534BKPS1953S6 329Bronzový regionální mistr
129Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 6 273Bronzový regionální mistr
130Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S6 253Zlatý klubový mistr
131Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y6 023Bronzový klubový mistr
132Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVS1942S5 963Bronzový regionální mistr
133Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S5 959Bronzový regionální mistr
134Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 5 655Bronzový klubový mistr
135Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y5 559Bronzový klubový mistr
136Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y5 495Bronzový klubový mistr
137Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W5 324Stříbrný klubový mistr
138Jelínková Lucia2189TRUS1982W4 808Stříbrný regionální mistr
139Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 4 706Bronzový regionální mistr
140Černý Vratislav1436BKPS1962 4 509Bronzový klubový mistr
141Gabriel Richard2944HAVS1999Y4 370Bronzový klubový mistr
142Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S4 174Bronzový regionální mistr
143Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S4 143Bronzový regionální mistr
144Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S3 948Bronzový klubový mistr
145Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K3 200Klubový mistr
146Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W3 020Bronzový regionální mistr
147Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994J2 700Bronzový klubový mistr
148Klímová Hana2098BKPR1976W2 020Bronzový klubový mistr
149Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W1 927Bronzový regionální mistr
150Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J1 794Bronzový klubový mistr
151Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y1 400Klubový mistr
152Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y1 206Bronzový klubový mistr
153Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y602Klubový mistr
154Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW597Klubový mistr
155Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 509Regionální mistr
156Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S317Stříbrný klubový mistr
157Volák Ladislav481SEVS1955S306Bronzový klubový mistr
158Stareček Ivan2086HAVS1975 263Stříbrný klubový mistr
159Pszczolka Petr2723HAVS1972 231Klubový mistr
160Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S228Stříbrný klubový mistr
161Králík Michal801UHRR1965 195Stříbrný klubový mistr
162Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S192Klubový mistr
163Hora Jakub2840CHBR1981 189Klubový mistr
164Mödritzer Miloslav1341BKPR1956S186Bronzový regionální mistr
165Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 158Bronzový klubový mistr
166Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 152Klubový mistr
167Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S151Bronzový regionální mistr
168Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W144Bronzový klubový mistr
169Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW117Bronzový klubový mistr
170Píšová Verica2476CBMS1961W112Bronzový klubový mistr
171Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003Y112Klubový mistr
172Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW103Bronzový regionální mistr
173Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW99Klubový mistr
174Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S96Bronzový klubový mistr
175Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y92Klubový mistr
176Riedl Jan2965UHRS2003Y88Klubový mistr
177Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y86Pokročilý
178Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW78Bronzový klubový mistr
179Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W74Klubový mistr
180Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 74Bronzový klubový mistr
181Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S74Zlatý klubový mistr
182Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995J72Bronzový klubový mistr
183Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 64Bronzový klubový mistr
184Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S56Klubový mistr
185Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S52Adept
186Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S52Klubový mistr
187Brabenec Dalibor2805BKPR1953S50Adept
188Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S48Stříbrný klubový mistr
189Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 48Bronzový klubový mistr
190Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S48Stříbrný klubový mistr
191Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVS2004K47Pokročilý
192Špak Josef3069CBMR1988 39Klubový mistr
193Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW36Pokročilý
194Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S36Pokročilý
195Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W36Stříbrný regionální mistr
196Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW36Klubový mistr
197Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW33Klubový kandidát
198Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S29Stříbrný klubový mistr
199Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1949SW29Bronzový klubový mistr
200Krausová Anna711PARR1940SW25Bronzový regionální mistr
201Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW24Stříbrný klubový mistr
202Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S23Bronzový klubový mistr
203Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW22Zlatý klubový mistr
204Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW20Klubový mistr
205Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S20Klubový mistr
206Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y20Pokročilý
207Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 18Pokročilý
208Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S18Pokročilý
209Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S18Pokročilý
210Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S18Klubový kandidát
211Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW16Bronzový klubový mistr
212Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW14Klubový mistr
213Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S14Stříbrný klubový mistr
214Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW13Klubový mistr
215Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW13Klubový mistr
216Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S12Bronzový klubový mistr
217Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW12Klubový mistr
218Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVR2004K12Pokročilý
219Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y11Klubový kandidát
220Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW10Stříbrný klubový mistr
221Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S10Klubový mistr
222Urban Jan277NEKR1957S9Stříbrný klubový mistr
223Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW8Bronzový klubový mistr
224Graf Vladimír2635HERR1956S8Klubový mistr
225Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S8Stříbrný klubový mistr
226Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S8Regionální mistr
227Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW6Klubový kandidát
228Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW6Adept
229Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW6Adept
230Pavelka Jiří3203HAVR2006K6Adept
231Nytra Ondřej3219HAVR2006K6Nováček
232Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999Y6Pokročilý
233Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW6Adept
234Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 6Adept
235Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW4Bronzový klubový mistr
236Macho Marek2945HAVR1999Y3Klubový kandidát
237Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y3Klubový kandidát
238Tatranský Ivan2747HAVS1934S3Klubový mistr
239Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW3Stříbrný klubový mistr
240Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW3Klubový kandidát
241Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959SW3Bronzový klubový mistr
242Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 3Klubový kandidát
243Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W3Klubový kandidát
244Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW2Stříbrný klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6