Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S157 787Stříbrný velmistr
2Macura Milan1933S1984 150 725Stříbrný národní mistr
3Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W148 584Zlatý národní mistr
4Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 125 869Zlatý národní mistr
5Medlín Aleš1333S1967 123 269Národní mistr
6Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 118 784Zlatý regionální mistr
7Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 118 018Národní mistr
8Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 114 814Bronzový velmistr
9Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 114 354Zlatý národní mistr
10Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW110 681Bronzový národní mistr
11Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J106 771Stříbrný regionální mistr
12Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 101 226Bronzový národní mistr
13Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J96 949Stříbrný regionální mistr
14Scháňka Martin2683S1991 95 574Národní mistr
15Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J89 047Stříbrný regionální mistr
16Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W85 516Zlatý národní mistr
17Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S82 493Velmistr
18Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW80 154Stříbrný regionální mistr
19Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 79 680Národní mistr
20Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 73 990Stříbrný regionální mistr
21Volhejn Vít280S1964 72 608Bronzový národní mistr
22Kopecký Michal2292S1986 68 254Stříbrný národní mistr
23Králík František2154UHRS1990 67 647Zlatý regionální mistr
24Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 65 079Stříbrný národní mistr
25Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y63 808Bronzový regionální mistr
26Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J63 328Stříbrný regionální mistr
27Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W58 450Zlatý regionální mistr
28Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 57 864Bronzový regionální mistr
29Textor Michael33BKPS1948S57 791Bronzový národní mistr
30Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 56 207Bronzový národní mistr
31Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S53 498Národní mistr
32Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W52 057Velmistr
33Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 51 855Národní mistr
34Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W50 163Zlatý regionální mistr
35Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J49 012Stříbrný regionální mistr
36Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 45 670Zlatý regionální mistr
37Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y45 438Zlatý klubový mistr
38Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 42 483Zlatý regionální mistr
39Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959 41 405Bronzový národní mistr
40Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 39 475Stříbrný regionální mistr
41Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W37 581Bronzový regionální mistr
42Macurová Michaela2239S1977W36 081Bronzový regionální mistr
43Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 35 091Zlatý regionální mistr
44Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S32 921Velmistr
45Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J32 021Stříbrný regionální mistr
46Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 31 739Stříbrný regionální mistr
47Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W31 376Zlatý regionální mistr
48Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W29 927Zlatý regionální mistr
49Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W29 598Stříbrný regionální mistr
50Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S28 313Národní mistr
51Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S27 094Stříbrný regionální mistr
52Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S27 011Stříbrný národní mistr
53Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S26 907Stříbrný regionální mistr
54Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S22 640Stříbrný národní mistr
55Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959 22 393Zlatý regionální mistr
56Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 21 327Zlatý klubový mistr
57Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 20 658Zlatý regionální mistr
58Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW19 944Stříbrný regionální mistr
59Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 19 851Bronzový regionální mistr
60Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W19 760Regionální mistr
61Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 19 456Stříbrný regionální mistr
62Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S18 751Národní mistr
63Medlínová Blanka325BKPS1950SW18 539Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW18 426Stříbrný klubový mistr
65Hruška František2881PARS1952S17 717Bronzový regionální mistr
66Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 17 302Stříbrný regionální mistr
67Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW16 425Stříbrný klubový mistr
68Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S15 938Bronzový národní mistr
69Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 14 928Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S14 753Stříbrný regionální mistr
71Teňak Pavel3024S1965 14 693Stříbrný klubový mistr
72Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 14 612Stříbrný regionální mistr
73Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 13 597Zlatý regionální mistr
74Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S13 501Zlatý regionální mistr
75Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 13 137Stříbrný regionální mistr
76Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y12 773Stříbrný klubový mistr
77Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S12 352Stříbrný regionální mistr
78Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W12 317Stříbrný regionální mistr
79Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W12 158Bronzový regionální mistr
80Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W12 145Stříbrný klubový mistr
81Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 12 137Stříbrný klubový mistr
82Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S11 451Zlatý regionální mistr
83Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S11 356Zlatý regionální mistr
84Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y11 356Stříbrný klubový mistr
85Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 11 242Regionální mistr
86Kuk Richard313BKPS1959 11 149Stříbrný regionální mistr
87Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW10 627Regionální mistr
88Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 10 609Zlatý klubový mistr
89Martynek Jan714PARS1947S9 717Zlatý regionální mistr
90Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W8 864Stříbrný klubový mistr
91Kindl Jan3005S1998J8 805Bronzový klubový mistr
92Kvaček Robert3004S1998J8 801Bronzový klubový mistr
93Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 8 583Stříbrný regionální mistr
94Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S8 583Bronzový národní mistr
95Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S8 576Zlatý regionální mistr
96Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S8 459Stříbrný regionální mistr
97Navrátil František718PARS1943S8 444Stříbrný regionální mistr
98Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S8 410Stříbrný regionální mistr
99Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y8 162Bronzový klubový mistr
100Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 7 994Národní mistr
101Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNS1989W7 562Bronzový regionální mistr
102Pojman Miloslav2396CHBS1985 7 402Bronzový regionální mistr
103Hebák Petr10R1940S7 340Bronzový národní mistr
104Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 7 332Bronzový regionální mistr
105Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W7 302Regionální mistr
106Franz Milan704PARS1948S7 280Národní mistr
107Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W7 187Bronzový regionální mistr
108Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S6 916Zlatý regionální mistr
109Černá Anna Marie2464CHBS1987W6 184Stříbrný regionální mistr
110Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW6 137Zlatý regionální mistr
111Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S6 026Bronzový regionální mistr
112Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVS1942S6 026Bronzový regionální mistr
113Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S5 877Národní mistr
114Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW5 562Stříbrný klubový mistr
115Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 5 188Stříbrný regionální mistr
116Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 5 188Stříbrný národní mistr
117Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRS1994W5 157Zlatý klubový mistr
118Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW5 038Bronzový klubový mistr
119Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S4 863Regionální mistr
120Petera Josef272TRUS1963 4 829Bronzový regionální mistr
121Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 4 724Bronzový regionální mistr
122Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 4 713Stříbrný klubový mistr
123Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S4 643Národní mistr
124Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K4 530Bronzový klubový mistr
125Winter Josef425BRNS1952S3 505Stříbrný regionální mistr
126Leitermann Ondřej2735S1986 3 261Stříbrný klubový mistr
127Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 3 215Bronzový regionální mistr
128Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S3 213Bronzový regionální mistr
129Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 3 065Bronzový regionální mistr
130Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S3 045Bronzový regionální mistr
131Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S3 008Bronzový regionální mistr
132Kokot Joanna3424HAVS1997JW2 646Klubový mistr
133Valášková Markéta2263HAVS1988W2 359Stříbrný regionální mistr
134Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y2 218Bronzový klubový mistr
135Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y2 202Klubový mistr
136Walach Vít2877HAVR2001Y2 197Bronzový klubový mistr
137Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 2 142Regionální mistr
138Novotný Jan2431UHRR1985 2 047Stříbrný regionální mistr
139Černý Vratislav1436BKPS1962 1 865Bronzový klubový mistr
140Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 1 801Bronzový klubový mistr
141Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 1 800Bronzový klubový mistr
142Jelínek Petr1944TRUR1982 1 787Stříbrný regionální mistr
143Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S1 740Bronzový národní mistr
144Hora Jakub2840CHBR1981 1 346Klubový mistr
145Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S1 330Bronzový regionální mistr
146Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S1 313Zlatý klubový mistr
147Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J1 225Bronzový klubový mistr
148Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y1 093Bronzový klubový mistr
149Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y974Klubový mistr
150Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W835Stříbrný klubový mistr
151Stareček Ivan2086HAVR1975 822Stříbrný klubový mistr
152Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 784Bronzový klubový mistr
153Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 488Stříbrný regionální mistr
154Leitermannová Lucie2182BKPS1982W338Bronzový regionální mistr
155Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W280Stříbrný regionální mistr
156Sigmund Martin2194CBMS1982 272Stříbrný regionální mistr
157Králík Michal801UHRR1965 203Stříbrný klubový mistr
158Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 145Bronzový klubový mistr
159Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S132Klubový mistr
160Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S132Bronzový klubový mistr
161Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW127Klubový mistr
162Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S114Stříbrný klubový mistr
163Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVR2003Y108Klubový kandidát
164Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S106Stříbrný klubový mistr
165Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W100Bronzový regionální mistr
166Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995J98Bronzový klubový mistr
167Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 96Klubový mistr
168Jiránek Josef460SEVS1942S96Stříbrný klubový mistr
169Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW84Bronzový regionální mistr
170Riedl Jan2965UHRR2003Y62Klubový mistr
171Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW60Zlatý klubový mistr
172Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006KW58Klubový kandidát
173Nymš Martin2190TRUR1986 56Stříbrný klubový mistr
174Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S53Klubový mistr
175Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW52Bronzový klubový mistr
176Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S51Adept
177Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW44Klubový mistr
178Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S42Bronzový klubový mistr
179Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 39Bronzový klubový mistr
180Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W39Bronzový klubový mistr
181Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVR2004Y39Pokročilý
182Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006K38Klubový mistr
183Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959 33Zlatý klubový mistr
184Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S32Stříbrný klubový mistr
185Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S32Stříbrný klubový mistr
186Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S32Bronzový klubový mistr
187Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S32Klubový mistr
188Krása Mikuláš3236BKPR2005K30Klubový kandidát
189Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW29Klubový mistr
190Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 29Bronzový klubový mistr
191Němčíková Lucie3201HAVS2006KW26Pokročilý
192Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW24Pokročilý
193Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S24Pokročilý
194Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW22Pokročilý
195Píšová Verica2476CBMR1961W21Bronzový klubový mistr
196Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW21Bronzový klubový mistr
197Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW16Stříbrný klubový mistr
198Jelínková Lucia2189TRUR1982W16Stříbrný regionální mistr
199Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959W16Bronzový klubový mistr
200Karlík Petr3349S2008K15Pokročilý
201Horna Pavel3243JMBR1970 14Nováček
202Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959W14Adept
203Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y13Pokročilý
204Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S12Klubový kandidát
205Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S12Klubový mistr
206Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 12Klubový kandidát
207Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S12Klubový kandidát
208Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 11Bronzový klubový mistr
209Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW11Bronzový klubový mistr
210Herout Josef521HAVR1955S10Stříbrný klubový mistr
211Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999JW10Klubový mistr
212Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW8Nováček
213Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W8Nováček
214Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S8Nováček
215Škoda Pavel3263JMBR1973 8Pokročilý
216Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW8Klubový mistr
217Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S8Stříbrný klubový mistr
218Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW8Stříbrný klubový mistr
219Klímová Hana2098BKPR1976W6Bronzový klubový mistr
220Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006K6Adept
221Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW6Pokročilý
222Kabourková Alena3115SEVR1954SW6Adept
223Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 6Pokročilý
224Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW6Adept
225Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW6Klubový mistr
226Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S6Klubový mistr
227Honzáková Lenka3137S2005KW6Adept
228Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W5Stříbrný klubový mistr
229Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S5Bronzový klubový mistr
230Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y5Klubový kandidát
231Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S4Regionální mistr
232Novotný Josef1345HERR1949S4Bronzový klubový mistr
233Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S3Klubový mistr
234Rájková Alena3419SEVR1946SW3Nováček
235Chuchút Josef3427SEVR1949S3Nováček
236Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW3Adept
237Řezníčková Helena3109SEVR1938SW3Nováček
238Nováková Eva3443ŽK R1937SW3Nováček
239Mucha Luboš3488ŽK R1966 3Nováček
240Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S3Stříbrný klubový mistr
241Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1937SW3Bronzový klubový mistr
242Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW2Bronzový klubový mistr
243Urban Jan277ŽK R1957S2Stříbrný klubový mistr
244Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW2Bronzový klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.7