Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Macura Milan1933S1984 149 751Stříbrný národní mistr
2Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S148 036Stříbrný velmistr
3Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W136 680Zlatý národní mistr
4Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 136 517Zlatý národní mistr
5Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 119 772Národní mistr
6Medlín Aleš1333S1967 116 413Národní mistr
7Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 115 472Bronzový velmistr
8Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 114 215Zlatý regionální mistr
9Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 105 671Zlatý národní mistr
10Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J95 671Stříbrný regionální mistr
11Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW95 537Bronzový národní mistr
12Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 94 317Bronzový národní mistr
13Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J93 273Stříbrný regionální mistr
14Scháňka Martin2683S1991 86 726Národní mistr
15Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W83 283Zlatý národní mistr
16Kopecký Michal2292S1986 78 256Stříbrný národní mistr
17Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 78 207Stříbrný národní mistr
18Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J78 158Stříbrný regionální mistr
19Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW76 838Stříbrný regionální mistr
20Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S74 563Velmistr
21Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 72 188Národní mistr
22Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 69 124Stříbrný regionální mistr
23Králík František2154UHRS1990 64 317Zlatý regionální mistr
24Volhejn Vít280S1964 63 223Bronzový národní mistr
25Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y58 945Bronzový regionální mistr
26Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J58 012Stříbrný regionální mistr
27Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S57 413Národní mistr
28Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 55 539Bronzový regionální mistr
29Textor Michael33BKPS1948S52 834Bronzový národní mistr
30Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 50 242Bronzový národní mistr
31Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W48 716Zlatý regionální mistr
32Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W47 959Zlatý regionální mistr
33Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 45 986Národní mistr
34Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J45 881Stříbrný regionální mistr
35Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W44 802Velmistr
36Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959 42 269Bronzový národní mistr
37Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y40 746Zlatý klubový mistr
38Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 39 902Stříbrný regionální mistr
39Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 36 743Zlatý regionální mistr
40Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W35 941Bronzový regionální mistr
41Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 35 630Zlatý regionální mistr
42Macurová Michaela2239S1977W34 323Bronzový regionální mistr
43Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 32 145Zlatý regionální mistr
44Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W31 500Stříbrný regionální mistr
45Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J29 244Stříbrný regionální mistr
46Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S28 566Velmistr
47Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S26 848Stříbrný regionální mistr
48Medlínová Blanka325BKPS1950SW26 839Stříbrný regionální mistr
49Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S26 385Národní mistr
50Teňak Pavel3024S1965 25 866Stříbrný klubový mistr
51Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S25 502Národní mistr
52Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W25 361Zlatý regionální mistr
53Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W24 487Zlatý regionální mistr
54Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 22 859Stříbrný regionální mistr
55Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959 21 609Zlatý regionální mistr
56Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S21 571Stříbrný národní mistr
57Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S21 101Stříbrný regionální mistr
58Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S20 457Stříbrný národní mistr
59Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y19 261Stříbrný klubový mistr
60Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 19 125Zlatý klubový mistr
61Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y17 844Stříbrný klubový mistr
62Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW17 579Regionální mistr
63Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW17 425Stříbrný klubový mistr
64Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S17 260Stříbrný regionální mistr
65Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW16 914Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Hruška František2881PARS1952S16 843Bronzový regionální mistr
67Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W16 687Regionální mistr
68Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 16 525Zlatý regionální mistr
69Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 16 293Bronzový regionální mistr
70Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S15 925Bronzový národní mistr
71Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 15 886Stříbrný regionální mistr
72Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 15 632Stříbrný regionální mistr
73Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW15 427Stříbrný klubový mistr
74Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W14 816Bronzový regionální mistr
75Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S14 768Stříbrný regionální mistr
76Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 14 659Stříbrný regionální mistr
77Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 14 375Stříbrný regionální mistr
78Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 13 680Regionální mistr
79Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 12 672Stříbrný regionální mistr
80Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S12 629Zlatý regionální mistr
81Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 12 583Stříbrný regionální mistr
82Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W12 313Stříbrný regionální mistr
83Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 12 113Zlatý regionální mistr
84Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S11 429Zlatý regionální mistr
85Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W11 368Stříbrný klubový mistr
86Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 11 360Stříbrný klubový mistr
87Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 11 202Národní mistr
88Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 10 609Zlatý klubový mistr
89Martynek Jan714PARS1947S9 688Zlatý regionální mistr
90Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W8 845Stříbrný klubový mistr
91Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S8 583Bronzový národní mistr
92Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 8 583Stříbrný regionální mistr
93Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S8 446Stříbrný regionální mistr
94Navrátil František718PARS1943S8 428Stříbrný regionální mistr
95Kindl Jan3005S1998J8 412Bronzový klubový mistr
96Kvaček Robert3004S1998J8 408Bronzový klubový mistr
97Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S8 181Zlatý regionální mistr
98Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S7 827Stříbrný regionální mistr
99Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S7 764Zlatý regionální mistr
100Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y7 690Bronzový klubový mistr
101Kuk Richard313BKPS1959 7 557Stříbrný regionální mistr
102Pojman Miloslav2396CHBS1985 7 402Bronzový regionální mistr
103Hebák Petr10R1940S7 340Bronzový národní mistr
104Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 7 332Bronzový regionální mistr
105Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W7 302Regionální mistr
106Franz Milan704PARS1948S7 280Národní mistr
107Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W7 173Bronzový regionální mistr
108Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNS1989W7 103Bronzový regionální mistr
109Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S6 897Zlatý regionální mistr
110Černá Anna Marie2464CHBS1987W6 184Stříbrný regionální mistr
111Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW6 124Zlatý regionální mistr
112Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S6 026Bronzový regionální mistr
113Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVS1942S6 026Bronzový regionální mistr
114Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S5 877Národní mistr
115Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K5 404Bronzový klubový mistr
116Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRS1994W5 144Zlatý klubový mistr
117Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW5 038Bronzový klubový mistr
118Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S4 863Regionální mistr
119Petera Josef272TRUS1963 4 829Bronzový regionální mistr
120Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW4 774Stříbrný klubový mistr
121Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 4 724Bronzový regionální mistr
122Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 4 713Stříbrný klubový mistr
123Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S4 643Národní mistr
124Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 4 386Stříbrný národní mistr
125Winter Josef425BRNS1952S3 493Stříbrný regionální mistr
126Leitermann Ondřej2735S1986 3 261Stříbrný klubový mistr
127Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 3 215Bronzový regionální mistr
128Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S3 213Bronzový regionální mistr
129Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y3 080Bronzový klubový mistr
130Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 3 065Bronzový regionální mistr
131Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S3 051Bronzový regionální mistr
132Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S3 008Bronzový regionální mistr
133Kokot Joanna3424HAVS1997JW2 646Klubový mistr
134Valášková Markéta2263HAVS1988W2 359Stříbrný regionální mistr
135Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 2 142Regionální mistr
136Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y2 113Klubový mistr
137Novotný Jan2431UHRR1985 2 047Stříbrný regionální mistr
138Walach Vít2877HAVR2001Y2 043Bronzový klubový mistr
139Černý Vratislav1436BKPS1962 1 849Bronzový klubový mistr
140Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 1 801Bronzový klubový mistr
141Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 1 800Bronzový klubový mistr
142Jelínek Petr1944TRUR1982 1 787Stříbrný regionální mistr
143Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006K1 752Klubový mistr
144Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S1 710Bronzový národní mistr
145Hora Jakub2840CHBR1981 1 348Klubový mistr
146Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S1 332Bronzový regionální mistr
147Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S1 313Zlatý klubový mistr
148Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J1 210Bronzový klubový mistr
149Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y1 080Bronzový klubový mistr
150Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y974Klubový mistr
151Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W835Stříbrný klubový mistr
152Stareček Ivan2086HAVR1975 619Stříbrný klubový mistr
153Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 577Bronzový klubový mistr
154Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 488Stříbrný regionální mistr
155Leitermannová Lucie2182BKPS1982W338Bronzový regionální mistr
156Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W280Stříbrný regionální mistr
157Sigmund Martin2194CBMS1982 272Stříbrný regionální mistr
158Králík Michal801UHRR1965 145Stříbrný klubový mistr
159Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 145Bronzový klubový mistr
160Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S124Bronzový klubový mistr
161Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S115Klubový mistr
162Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S114Stříbrný klubový mistr
163Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVR2003Y108Klubový kandidát
164Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S106Stříbrný klubový mistr
165Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W100Bronzový regionální mistr
166Jiránek Josef460SEVS1942S96Stříbrný klubový mistr
167Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 96Klubový mistr
168Krása Mikuláš3236BKPR2005K92Klubový kandidát
169Galbavý Štěpán2244BKPR1972 90Bronzový regionální mistr
170Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995J87Bronzový klubový mistr
171Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW85Klubový mistr
172Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW84Bronzový regionální mistr
173Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW60Zlatý klubový mistr
174Nymš Martin2190TRUR1986 56Stříbrný klubový mistr
175Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006KW56Klubový kandidát
176Karlík Petr3349S2008K55Pokročilý
177Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW52Bronzový klubový mistr
178Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S50Klubový mistr
179Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S42Bronzový klubový mistr
180Honzáková Lenka3137S2005KW40Adept
181Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S40Adept
182Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVR2004Y39Pokročilý
183Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW38Klubový mistr
184Riedl Jan2965UHRR2003Y35Klubový mistr
185Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S32Klubový mistr
186Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S32Bronzový klubový mistr
187Němčíková Lucie3201HAVS2006KW29Pokročilý
188Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW29Klubový mistr
189Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW24Pokročilý
190Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S24Pokročilý
191Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959 23Zlatý klubový mistr
192Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW22Pokročilý
193Píšová Verica2476CBMR1961W21Bronzový klubový mistr
194Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW21Bronzový klubový mistr
195Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 20Bronzový klubový mistr
196Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W20Bronzový klubový mistr
197Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959W16Bronzový klubový mistr
198Jelínková Lucia2189TRUR1982W16Stříbrný regionální mistr
199Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW16Stříbrný klubový mistr
200Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S16Stříbrný klubový mistr
201Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S16Stříbrný klubový mistr
202Horna Pavel3243JMBR1970 14Nováček
203Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959W14Adept
204Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y13Pokročilý
205Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S12Klubový kandidát
206Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S12Klubový mistr
207Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 12Klubový kandidát
208Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S12Klubový kandidát
209Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 11Bronzový klubový mistr
210Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW11Bronzový klubový mistr
211Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 11Bronzový klubový mistr
212Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999JW10Klubový mistr
213Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006K9Adept
214Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW8Klubový mistr
215Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S8Stříbrný klubový mistr
216Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW8Zlatý klubový mistr
217Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW8Nováček
218Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W8Nováček
219Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S8Nováček
220Škoda Pavel3263JMBR1973 8Pokročilý
221Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW6Pokročilý
222Kabourková Alena3115SEVR1954SW6Adept
223Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 6Pokročilý
224Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW6Adept
225Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW6Klubový mistr
226Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S6Klubový mistr
227Klímová Hana2098BKPR1976W6Bronzový klubový mistr
228Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVR2009K6Adept
229Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y5Klubový kandidát
230Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W5Stříbrný klubový mistr
231Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S5Bronzový klubový mistr
232Novotný Josef1345HERR1949S4Bronzový klubový mistr
233Olmer Adam3102R2005K3Adept
234Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S3Klubový mistr
235Rájková Alena3419SEVR1946SW3Nováček
236Chuchút Josef3427SEVR1949S3Nováček
237Nováková Eva3443ŽK R1937SW3Nováček
238Mucha Luboš3488ŽK R1966 3Nováček
239Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW3Adept
240Řezníčková Helena3109SEVR1938SW3Nováček
241Gillar Laura Luiza3234BKPR2005KW3Pokročilý
242Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPR1937SW2Bronzový klubový mistr
243Bečka Jiří1864BKPR1933S2Stříbrný klubový mistr
244Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW2Bronzový klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.8