Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S218 552Stříbrný velmistr
2Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W201 231Zlatý národní mistr
3Macura Milan1933S1984 189 467Stříbrný národní mistr
4Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 188 699Zlatý národní mistr
5Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 180 414Zlatý národní mistr
6Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 161 199Bronzový velmistr
7Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW158 173Bronzový národní mistr
8Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 156 206Národní mistr
9Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 141 959Bronzový národní mistr
10Scháňka Martin2683S1991 139 776Národní mistr
11Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW138 066Stříbrný regionální mistr
12Medlín Aleš1333S1967 136 528Národní mistr
13Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W136 067Zlatý národní mistr
14Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 135 722Zlatý regionální mistr
15Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J130 295Stříbrný regionální mistr
16Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S128 760Zlatý národní mistr
17Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995J125 330Stříbrný regionální mistr
18Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 122 648Národní mistr
19Volhejn Vít280S1964 118 157Bronzový národní mistr
20Kopecký Michal2292S1986 115 609Stříbrný národní mistr
21Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J114 228Stříbrný regionální mistr
22Králík František2154UHRS1990 106 818Zlatý regionální mistr
23Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 106 092Stříbrný regionální mistr
24Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y97 639Bronzový regionální mistr
25Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W93 946Velmistr
26Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 87 217Stříbrný národní mistr
27Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W82 126Zlatý regionální mistr
28Botur Michael2676HAVS1995J81 115Stříbrný regionální mistr
29Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 81 000Bronzový národní mistr
30Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S80 058Velmistr
31Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995J78 394Stříbrný regionální mistr
32Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 72 068Národní mistr
33Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 69 284Bronzový regionální mistr
34Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S67 635Národní mistr
35Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S66 983Národní mistr
36Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W65 209Zlatý regionální mistr
37Textor Michael33BKPS1948S63 101Bronzový národní mistr
38Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y62 198Zlatý klubový mistr
39Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 61 120Zlatý regionální mistr
40Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995J56 419Stříbrný regionální mistr
41Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W54 836Zlatý regionální mistr
42Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 54 332Zlatý regionální mistr
43Macurová Michaela2239S1977W53 931Bronzový regionální mistr
44Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 49 421Stříbrný regionální mistr
45Erde Alexander39BKPS1949S46 699Stříbrný národní mistr
46Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 44 699Stříbrný regionální mistr
47Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 44 501Zlatý regionální mistr
48Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W44 390Zlatý regionální mistr
49Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W42 943Bronzový regionální mistr
50Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S42 158Zlatý regionální mistr
51Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S40 730Národní mistr
52Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S39 125Stříbrný regionální mistr
53Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S39 122Stříbrný národní mistr
54Vlčková Pavla2351S1986W37 210Bronzový národní mistr
55Zadražil Michal1748BKPS1973 36 948Národní mistr
56Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S36 770Národní mistr
57Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S34 599Stříbrný regionální mistr
58Mašek Jan3070BKPS1978 33 244Stříbrný klubový mistr
59Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 32 150Zlatý regionální mistr
60Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 30 204Zlatý regionální mistr
61Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 29 286Stříbrný regionální mistr
62Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 29 259Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 28 872Bronzový regionální mistr
64Hruška František2881PARS1952S28 534Regionální mistr
65Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S28 143Bronzový národní mistr
66Pěkný Pavel1912CBMR1977 27 820Stříbrný regionální mistr
67Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 27 557Stříbrný regionální mistr
68Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W27 078Bronzový regionální mistr
69Lapčíková Renata2760UHRS1993W26 135Zlatý klubový mistr
70Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S22 747Zlatý regionální mistr
71Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S22 708Stříbrný regionální mistr
72Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995JW21 128Stříbrný klubový mistr
73Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S20 923Zlatý regionální mistr
74Teňak Pavel3024S1965 20 900Stříbrný klubový mistr
75Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW20 699Stříbrný klubový mistr
76Martynek Jan714PARS1947S20 538Zlatý regionální mistr
77Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S20 121Stříbrný regionální mistr
78Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 19 979Stříbrný národní mistr
79Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 19 963Národní mistr
80Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W19 757Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW19 383Regionální mistr
82Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW19 204Stříbrný regionální mistr
83Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y18 427Stříbrný klubový mistr
84Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S18 321Zlatý regionální mistr
85Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W18 229Bronzový regionální mistr
86Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 17 745Stříbrný regionální mistr
87Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W17 629Stříbrný klubový mistr
88Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 17 621Stříbrný klubový mistr
89Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 17 403Stříbrný regionální mistr
90Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S17 211Stříbrný regionální mistr
91Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 17 147Stříbrný regionální mistr
92Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S17 147Bronzový národní mistr
93Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 16 852Zlatý klubový mistr
94Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S16 328Zlatý regionální mistr
95Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNS1989W14 950Bronzový regionální mistr
96Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S14 946Stříbrný regionální mistr
97Navrátil František718PARS1943S14 882Stříbrný regionální mistr
98Hebák Petr10S1940S14 680Bronzový národní mistr
99Medlínová Blanka325BKPR1950SW14 128Stříbrný regionální mistr
100Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y14 008Bronzový klubový mistr
101Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994JW13 605Stříbrný klubový mistr
102Kindl Jan3005S1998J13 521Bronzový klubový mistr
103Kvaček Robert3004S1998J13 517Bronzový klubový mistr
104Pojman Miloslav2396CHBS1985 13 241Bronzový regionální mistr
105Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S13 098Zlatý regionální mistr
106Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 13 079Bronzový regionální mistr
107Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W13 046Regionální mistr
108Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 12 829Regionální mistr
109Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000YW12 747Stříbrný klubový mistr
110Franz Milan704PARS1948S11 647Národní mistr
111Pavelka Ondřej2970HAVS2002Y11 614Bronzový klubový mistr
112Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S10 315Regionální mistr
113Petera Josef272TRUS1963 10 301Bronzový regionální mistr
114Bahník Miloš694PARS1934S10 205Bronzový národní mistr
115Němčík Daniel2834HAVS2001Y9 155Bronzový klubový mistr
116Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S8 914Národní mistr
117Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRS1994JW8 846Zlatý klubový mistr
118Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S8 840Národní mistr
119Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S8 101Stříbrný regionální mistr
120Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 8 058Stříbrný regionální mistr
121Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 7 669Bronzový regionální mistr
122Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 7 656Stříbrný klubový mistr
123Černá Anna Marie2464CHBS1987W7 100Stříbrný regionální mistr
124Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005K6 728Bronzový klubový mistr
125Jelínek Petr1944TRUS1982 6 545Stříbrný regionální mistr
126Winter Josef425BRNS1952S6 513Stříbrný regionální mistr
127Tomáš Jiří534BKPS1953S6 329Bronzový regionální mistr
128Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 6 273Bronzový regionální mistr
129Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 6 130Stříbrný regionální mistr
130Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW6 050Zlatý regionální mistr
131Fridrich Tomáš2783UHRS2000Y6 021Bronzový klubový mistr
132Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 5 649Bronzový klubový mistr
133Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVS1942S5 391Bronzový regionální mistr
134Jabornický Pavel458SEVS1949S5 389Bronzový regionální mistr
135Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 4 701Bronzový regionální mistr
136Gabriel Richard2944HAVS1999Y4 370Bronzový klubový mistr
137Netuka Jiří741SEVS1953S4 164Bronzový regionální mistr
138Kulišan Jiří54BKPS1943S4 133Bronzový regionální mistr
139Černý Vratislav1436BKPS1962 3 698Bronzový klubový mistr
140Vondráčková Lucie2182BKPR1982W3 599Bronzový regionální mistr
141Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004K3 244Klubový mistr
142Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S3 203Zlatý klubový mistr
143Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W3 022Bronzový regionální mistr
144Jelínková Lucia2189TRUS1982W2 994Stříbrný regionální mistr
145Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994J2 700Bronzový klubový mistr
146Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W2 264Stříbrný klubový mistr
147Klímová Hana2098BKPR1976W2 003Bronzový klubový mistr
148Hora Jakub2840CHBS1981 1 980Klubový mistr
149Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S1 945Bronzový regionální mistr
150Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J1 822Bronzový klubový mistr
151Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y1 425Klubový mistr
152Walach Vít2877HAVS2001Y1 126Bronzový klubový mistr
153Stareček Ivan2086HAVS1975 873Stříbrný klubový mistr
154Pszczolka Petr2723HAVS1972 851Bronzový klubový mistr
155Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999YW594Klubový mistr
156Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y538Klubový mistr
157Sigmund Martin2194CBMR1982 518Stříbrný regionální mistr
158Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 509Regionální mistr
159Volák Ladislav481SEVS1955S298Bronzový klubový mistr
160Králík Michal801UHRR1965 280Stříbrný klubový mistr
161Molák Jiří2322BKPR1948S231Bronzový klubový mistr
162Pešout Jan144BKPR1945S213Stříbrný klubový mistr
163Plhal Petr146BKPR1948S201Stříbrný klubový mistr
164Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S197Klubový mistr
165Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 152Klubový mistr
166Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW151Klubový mistr
167Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 147Bronzový klubový mistr
168Mödritzer Miloslav1341BKPR1956S124Bronzový regionální mistr
169Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW117Bronzový klubový mistr
170Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y114Klubový kandidát
171Píšová Verica2476CBMS1961W112Bronzový klubový mistr
172Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995J104Bronzový klubový mistr
173Lančová Milena1131BKPR1950SW99Bronzový regionální mistr
174Zdráhal Filip2967UHRR2003Y94Klubový mistr
175Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S90Klubový mistr
176Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W85Bronzový klubový mistr
177Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S82Bronzový klubový mistr
178Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W80Bronzový regionální mistr
179Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW80Bronzový klubový mistr
180Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW78Klubový mistr
181Riedl Jan2965UHRS2003Y70Klubový mistr
182Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y69Klubový mistr
183Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW69Klubový mistr
184Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S65Klubový mistr
185Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 64Bronzový klubový mistr
186Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W64Klubový mistr
187Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S63Adept
188Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S63Zlatý klubový mistr
189Urbanczyk Štěpán3062HAVS2004K59Pokročilý
190Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S50Bronzový klubový mistr
191Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 40Bronzový klubový mistr
192Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005K36Pokročilý
193Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW36Pokročilý
194Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S36Pokročilý
195Špak Josef3069CBMR1988 33Klubový mistr
196Brabenec Dalibor2805BKPR1953S33Adept
197Gucklerová Katarina2627BKPS1937SW32Bronzový klubový mistr
198Zieleniec Wlodzimierz2540BKPR1940S32Stříbrný klubový mistr
199Bečka Jiří1864BKPS1933S32Stříbrný klubový mistr
200Maršíková Helena1865BKPR1978W32Stříbrný regionální mistr
201Talpa Vlastislav104BKPR1943S32Stříbrný klubový mistr
202Tesařík Vladimír3116SEVR1961 32Adept
203Hrochová Julie3065UHRR2002YW31Klubový mistr
204Krátký Jan1344HERR1957S31Bronzový klubový mistr
205Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 29Bronzový klubový mistr
206Gerhardová Jiřina2505HERR1959SW27Bronzový klubový mistr
207Nováčková Marta531HAVR1942SW27Stříbrný klubový mistr
208Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW24Stříbrný klubový mistr
209Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVR2006KW22Klubový kandidát
210Krausová Anna711PARR1940SW20Bronzový regionální mistr
211Graf Vladimír2635HERR1956S20Klubový mistr
212Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW20Klubový mistr
213Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S20Klubový mistr
214Petrovics Jakub3042HAVR2003Y20Pokročilý
215Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S18Klubový kandidát
216Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S18Klubový kandidát
217Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 18Klubový kandidát
218Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S18Klubový kandidát
219Rosolová Marie2649BKPR1957SW16Bronzový klubový mistr
220Pavelka Jiří3203HAVR2006K16Adept
221Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW16Zlatý klubový mistr
222Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW14Klubový mistr
223Křivdová Marie2743UHRR1934SW13Klubový mistr
224Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW13Klubový mistr
225Šokala Vojtěch3095HAVR2004K12Pokročilý
226Vyoralová Zoša2449BKPR1950SW12Klubový mistr
227Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y11Klubový kandidát
228Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW10Stříbrný klubový mistr
229Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S10Stříbrný klubový mistr
230Lysek Matyáš3246HAVR2006K10Pokročilý
231Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 10Adept
232Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW10Adept
233Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S8Stříbrný klubový mistr
234Novotná Anna1343HERR1960W8Stříbrný klubový mistr
235Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S8Stříbrný klubový mistr
236Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999Y6Pokročilý
237Novotný Josef1345HERR1949S6Bronzový klubový mistr
238Nytra Ondřej3219HAVR2006K6Nováček
239Němčíková Lucie3201HAVR2006KW6Adept
240Žalská Veronika3202HAVR2006KW6Adept
241Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW6Bronzový klubový mistr
242Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S5Klubový mistr
243Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S4Regionální mistr
244Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW3Klubový kandidát
245Macho Marek2945HAVR1999Y3Klubový kandidát
246Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y3Klubový kandidát
247Tatranský Ivan2747HAVS1934S3Klubový mistr
248Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 3Klubový kandidát
249Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W3Klubový kandidát
250Urban Jan277NEKR1957S2Stříbrný klubový mistr
251Severská Marie1384BKPR1939SW2Stříbrný klubový mistr
252Gerychová Libuše2529BKPR1945SW2Bronzový klubový mistr
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.6