Český bridžový svaz

2. liga


8. 1. - 6. 3. 2022


Týmový turnaj


Praha


2. liga


Výbor ČBS


Adam Kubica, Dušan Šlachta






#NázevHráčiSoutěžníRekreačníVýsledek
1Triga - Hradil Miroslav (44), Frabša Zdeněk (926), Fořt Tomáš (703), Fořtová Eva (1985), Kindl Jan (3005), Kvaček Robert (3004) Hradil Miroslav (44), Fořt Tomáš (703), Frabša Zdeněk (926), Fořtová Eva (1985), Kvaček Robert (3004), Kindl Jan (3005) 8 SB  740 KB990 KB135,08
2ESO - Haman Aleš (394), Pivnička Jan (2404), Kyptová Monika (1393), Humpál Michael (2523), Pěkný Pavel (1912), Krása Ondřej (1728) Haman Aleš (394), Kyptová Monika (1393), Krása Ondřej (1728), Pěkný Pavel (1912), Pivnička Jan (2404), Humpál Michael (2523) 7 SB  70 KB690 KB131,05
3Callimero - Vrkoč Petr (669), Kuk Richard (313), Hubená Jana (1723), Hubený Petr (82), Vondřich Vladimír (70), Maňák Jaroslav (664) Vondřich Vladimír (70), Hubený Petr (82), Kuk Richard (313), Maňák Jaroslav (664), Vrkoč Petr (669), Hubená Jana (1723) 5 SB  780 KB450 KB108,48
4Elán - Gabriel Richard (2944), Jakabšic Jakub (3185), Rumančík Jakub (2943), Hriňák Martin (2879), Velčko Miroslav (3487), Žiak Matej (2848) Žiak Matej (2848), Hriňák Martin (2879), Rumančík Jakub (2943), Gabriel Richard (2944), Jakabšic Jakub (3185), Velčko Miroslav (3487) 4 SB  550 KB300 KB103,31
5Chaos - Hlaváč Jan (2048), Žmak Maxim (2882), Vajdová Pavlína (2062), Ježková Anna (2573), Křivánek Jiří (737), Hora Jakub (2840), Lusk Jan (2354), Vajda Tomáš (2765) Křivánek Jiří (737), Hlaváč Jan (2048), Vajdová Pavlína (2062), Lusk Jan (2354), Ježková Anna (2573), Vajda Tomáš (2765), Hora Jakub (2840), Žmak Maxim (2882) 3 SB  820 KB210 KB98,65
6SUKL - Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Literák Lubomír (57), Stupka Petr (198), Rubáč Tomáš (1389), Böhmová Jiřina (1818), Tomáš Jiří (534) Literák Lubomír (57), Laštovička Zdeněk (196), Stupka Petr (198), Tomáš Jiří (534), Rubáč Tomáš (1389), Böhmová Jiřina (1818) 3 SB  220 KB150 KB93,97
7NMM - Baláš Jiří (1842), Tyč Ondřej (1843), Škalda Jan (1825), Židková Renata (1082), Karlík Petr (3349), Otradovec Dan (3335) Židková Renata (1082), Škalda Jan (1825), Baláš Jiří (1842), Tyč Ondřej (1843), Otradovec Dan (3335), Karlík Petr (3349) 2 SB  700 KB90 KB88,65
8Trutnov - Horáček Josef (610), Chotaš Jiří (2352), Ertner Jan (607), Podolský Jaroslav (881), Ertnerová Markéta (608), Martynková Jana (2401), Täuber Jiří (1394), Täuberová Zdeňka (1395) Ertner Jan (607), Ertnerová Markéta (608), Horáček Josef (610), Podolský Jaroslav (881), Täuber Jiří (1394), Täuberová Zdeňka (1395), Chotaš Jiří (2352), Martynková Jana (2401) 0 SB  60 KB60 KB82,21
9HABRA (G)OLD - Vachtarčíková Nikol (3098), Chrobok Filip (3092), Pszczolka Petr (2723), Stareček Ivan (2086), Hájek Jaroslav (2031), Rečičárová Karolína (3250), Drozd Matěj (3245), Pilát Marek (3247) Hájek Jaroslav (2031), Stareček Ivan (2086), Pszczolka Petr (2723), Chrobok Filip (3092), Vachtarčíková Nikol (3098), Drozd Matěj (3245), Pilát Marek (3247), Rečičárová Karolína (3250) 0 SB  30 KB30 KB48,02
10Pozdní sběr - Klhůfek Vojtěch (2971), Zatloukal Jakub (3061), Vachtarčík Lukáš (3252), Olmer Adam (3102), Vašíčková Barbora (3254), Humpál Jakub (3498), Franz Vojtěch (3559) Klhůfek Vojtěch (2971), Zatloukal Jakub (3061), Olmer Adam (3102), Honzáková Lenka (3137), Vachtarčík Lukáš (3252), Vašíčková Barbora (3254), Humpál Jakub (3498), Franz Vojtěch (3559) 0 SB  30 KB30 KB10,58
Poslední změna: nospam@nospam.com

Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.9