Český bridžový svaz

Ranking ke dni  










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.KBVýkonnostní třída
1Macura Milan1933S1984 120 748Zlatý národní mistr
2Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S111 551Stříbrný velmistr
3Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J95 050Stříbrný regionální mistr
4Scháňka Martin2683S1991 93 353Národní mistr
5Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 88 075Zlatý národní mistr
6Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W87 081Zlatý národní mistr
7Medlín Aleš1333S1967 86 892Národní mistr
8Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J78 002Stříbrný regionální mistr
9Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW75 600Stříbrný národní mistr
10Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995 72 657Zlatý regionální mistr
11Volhejn Vít280S1964 69 848Bronzový národní mistr
12Kopecký Michal2292S1986 69 395Stříbrný národní mistr
13Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 65 445Bronzový velmistr
14Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 64 626Národní mistr
15Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 62 499Bronzový národní mistr
16Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 61 441Zlatý národní mistr
17Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 60 632Bronzový národní mistr
18Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 60 492Národní mistr
19Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 56 661Stříbrný národní mistr
20Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 56 564Zlatý regionální mistr
21Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S55 811Velmistr
22Králík František2154UHRS1990 55 187Zlatý regionální mistr
23Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W53 830Zlatý národní mistr
24Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S47 400Bronzový národní mistr
25Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 42 247Zlatý regionální mistr
26Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW41 006Stříbrný regionální mistr
27Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 33 050Bronzový regionální mistr
28Kolek Lukáš2672HAVR1995 32 592Stříbrný regionální mistr
29Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 31 527Zlatý regionální mistr
30Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W31 124Velmistr
31Textor Michael33BKPS1948S30 892Bronzový národní mistr
32Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y30 474Bronzový regionální mistr
33Botur Michael2676HAVS1995 29 593Stříbrný regionální mistr
34Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 27 881Stříbrný regionální mistr
35Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S27 812Národní mistr
36Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 27 728Zlatý regionální mistr
37Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W26 820Zlatý regionální mistr
38Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y26 484Regionální mistr
39Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W26 437Zlatý regionální mistr
40Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 26 124Bronzový regionální mistr
41Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S24 153Stříbrný regionální mistr
42Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S23 631Národní mistr
43Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 22 443Stříbrný regionální mistr
44Hruška František2881PARS1952S22 256Bronzový regionální mistr
45Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 21 977Národní mistr
46Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW21 854Zlatý klubový mistr
47Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S21 261Stříbrný regionální mistr
48Grgurić Matea3350S1996JW20 972Stříbrný klubový mistr
49Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 20 665Stříbrný regionální mistr
50Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S20 417Bronzový národní mistr
51Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 20 417Stříbrný regionální mistr
52Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S20 279Zlatý regionální mistr
53Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995W19 914Zlatý klubový mistr
54Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S19 597Zlatý regionální mistr
55Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W19 333Národní mistr
56Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S19 285Stříbrný národní mistr
57Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W18 391Stříbrný regionální mistr
58Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995 18 327Stříbrný klubový mistr
59Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W17 928Bronzový regionální mistr
60Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 17 102Stříbrný klubový mistr
61Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W17 102Stříbrný klubový mistr
62Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S16 219Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Lapčíková Renata2760UHRR1993W16 198Regionální mistr
64Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S15 961Národní mistr
65Medlínová Blanka325BKPS1950SW15 370Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 15 227Stříbrný regionální mistr
67Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 14 991Zlatý regionální mistr
68Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 14 709Zlatý regionální mistr
69Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S14 090Velmistr
70Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 13 903Stříbrný regionální mistr
71Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 13 813Stříbrný regionální mistr
72Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y13 753Stříbrný klubový mistr
73Teňak Pavel3024S1965 13 358Stříbrný klubový mistr
74Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y13 234Zlatý klubový mistr
75Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 12 213Bronzový regionální mistr
76Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S12 083Zlatý regionální mistr
77Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y12 069Bronzový klubový mistr
78Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 11 858Stříbrný regionální mistr
79Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W11 834Stříbrný klubový mistr
80Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW11 575Bronzový klubový mistr
81Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW11 425Regionální mistr
82Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S11 331Zlatý regionální mistr
83Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S11 292Stříbrný regionální mistr
84Macurová Michaela2239R1977W11 169Bronzový regionální mistr
85Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S10 637Stříbrný regionální mistr
86Navrátil František718PARS1943S10 420Stříbrný regionální mistr
87Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S10 420Zlatý regionální mistr
88Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S10 005Národní mistr
89Franz Milan704PARS1948S9 823Národní mistr
90Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S9 823Národní mistr
91Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 9 457Regionální mistr
92Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W8 280Zlatý regionální mistr
93Kvaček Robert3004S1998J8 154Stříbrný klubový mistr
94Kindl Jan3005S1998J8 154Stříbrný klubový mistr
95Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S8 091Národní mistr
96Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W7 934Zlatý regionální mistr
97Martynek Jan714PARS1947S7 891Zlatý regionální mistr
98Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 7 704Bronzový regionální mistr
99Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995 7 162Stříbrný regionální mistr
100Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 7 123Stříbrný regionální mistr
101Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW7 080Stříbrný regionální mistr
102Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 7 080Stříbrný regionální mistr
103Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S6 724Stříbrný regionální mistr
104Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000JW6 392Stříbrný klubový mistr
105Schulzová Věra1981BKPR1965W5 468Bronzový regionální mistr
106Raboch Pavel1782BKPR1973 5 364Regionální mistr
107Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S5 360Regionální mistr
108Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 5 349Bronzový regionální mistr
109Petera Josef272TRUS1963 5 341Bronzový regionální mistr
110Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S5 295Bronzový národní mistr
111Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW4 431Klubový mistr
112Lusk Jan2354CHBR1975 4 385Zlatý klubový mistr
113Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005Y4 363Bronzový klubový mistr
114Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 4 120Bronzový klubový mistr
115Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W3 979Bronzový regionální mistr
116Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 3 791Bronzový regionální mistr
117Tomáš Jiří534HAVR1953S3 773Bronzový regionální mistr
118Rumančík Jakub2943HAVS1993 3 220Klubový mistr
119Miklovič Matúš2946HAVS1999J3 220Klubový mistr
120Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006K3 051Bronzový klubový mistr
121Jabornický Pavel458SEVR1949S2 921Bronzový regionální mistr
122Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVR1942S2 921Bronzový regionální mistr
123Pojman Miloslav2396CHBR1985 2 729Bronzový regionální mistr
124Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNR1989W1 965Bronzový regionální mistr
125Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y1 947Klubový mistr
126Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRR1994W1 934Zlatý klubový mistr
127Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S1 889Zlatý regionální mistr
128Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 1 795Bronzový klubový mistr
129Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW1 574Zlatý regionální mistr
130Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006KW1 536Klubový mistr
131Netuka Jiří741SEVR1953S1 466Bronzový regionální mistr
132Winter Josef425BRNR1952S1 324Stříbrný regionální mistr
133Kulišan Jiří54BKPR1943S1 318Bronzový regionální mistr
134Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 1 161Stříbrný regionální mistr
135Walach Vít2877HAVR2001Y813Bronzový klubový mistr
136Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVR2002Y785Klubový mistr
137Hora Jakub2840CHBR1981 691Klubový mistr
138Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S687Bronzový regionální mistr
139Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J602Bronzový klubový mistr
140Stareček Ivan2086HAVR1975 460Stříbrný klubový mistr
141Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 378Bronzový klubový mistr
142Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 236Bronzový klubový mistr
143Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW195Zlatý klubový mistr
144Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005Y100Klubový mistr
145Karlík Petr3349S2008K96Klubový kandidát
146Jiránek Josef460SEVR1942S92Stříbrný klubový mistr
147Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y64Klubový mistr
148Králík Michal801UHRR1965 61Stříbrný klubový mistr
149Molák Jiří2322BKPS1948S57Bronzový klubový mistr
150Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S57Zlatý klubový mistr
151Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W52Stříbrný klubový mistr
152Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S52Klubový mistr
153Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVR2003Y49Klubový kandidát
154Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 46Klubový mistr
155Lančová Milena1131BKPS1950SW45Bronzový regionální mistr
156Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW40Klubový mistr
157Olmer Adam3102S2005Y38Pokročilý
158Drozd Matěj3245HAVR2006K38Pokročilý
159Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W35Bronzový regionální mistr
160Honzáková Lenka3137S2005YW34Adept
161Pilát Marek3247HAVR2007K32Pokročilý
162Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S31Klubový mistr
163Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S25Adept
164Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S22Klubový kandidát
165Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVR2009K22Pokročilý
166Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S22Klubový mistr
167Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S20Zlatý klubový mistr
168Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959SW19Pokročilý
169Horna Pavel3243JMBR1970 19Adept
170Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S16Klubový mistr
171Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S16Bronzový klubový mistr
172Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S12Stříbrný klubový mistr
173Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW12Pokročilý
174Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S12Pokročilý
175Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW10Pokročilý
176Chuchút Josef3427SEVR1949S8Nováček
177Kosička Tomáš2289ŽK R1967 8Zlatý klubový mistr
178Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW8Adept
179Vávra David3126R2000J8Klubový kandidát
180Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW8Bronzový klubový mistr
181Píšová Verica2476CBMR1961W8Bronzový klubový mistr
182Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S6Klubový kandidát
183Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 6Klubový mistr
184Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 5Bronzový klubový mistr
185Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W5Bronzový klubový mistr
186Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 5Bronzový klubový mistr
187Kabourková Alena3115SEVR1954SW4Adept
188Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S4Bronzový klubový mistr
189Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW4Klubový mistr
190Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y3Klubový kandidát
191Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW3Nováček
192Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W3Nováček
193Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S3Nováček
194Škoda Pavel3263JMBR1973 3Pokročilý
195Rájková Alena3419SEVR1946SW2Adept
196Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 2Pokročilý
197Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW2Pokročilý
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.8