Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S2636785Stříbrný velmistr
2Vozábal David1868HAVS1978 2226509Bronzový velmistr
3Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W2094863Velmistr
4Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S1945115Velmistr
5Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S1862589Velmistr
6Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 180689Velmistr
7Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W1713879Zlatý národní mistr
8Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W1681797Zlatý národní mistr
9Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 1653984Zlatý národní mistr
10Macura Milan1933S1984 1546512Zlatý národní mistr
11Kopecký Michal2292S1986 151655Zlatý národní mistr
12Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S1363897Stříbrný národní mistr
13Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 1362258Stříbrný národní mistr
14Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 1347679Stříbrný národní mistr
15Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW1236570Stříbrný národní mistr
16Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 1183703Bronzový národní mistr
17Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 117040Bronzový národní mistr
18Textor Michael33BKPS1948S1144409Bronzový národní mistr
19Volhejn Vít280S1964 1034112Bronzový národní mistr
20Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S998373Bronzový národní mistr
21Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S947952Bronzový národní mistr
22Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 937158Bronzový národní mistr
23Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S93698Bronzový národní mistr
24Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S899830Národní mistr
25Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 830127Národní mistr
26Franz Milan704PARS1948S82261Národní mistr
27Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S818342Národní mistr
28Medlín Aleš1333S1967 82205Národní mistr
29Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 751996Národní mistr
30Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S743351Národní mistr
31Scháňka Martin2683S1991 732960Národní mistr
32Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 683176Národní mistr
33Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S680624Národní mistr
34Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S628818Národní mistr
35Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W615295Národní mistr
36Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 69844Národní mistr
37Králík František2154UHRS1990 6453Národní mistr
38Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W597681Zlatý regionální mistr
39Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S590788Zlatý regionální mistr
40Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W586117Zlatý regionální mistr
41Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 574413Zlatý regionální mistr
42Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W556277Zlatý regionální mistr
43Krása Ondřej1728BRNS1973 547743Zlatý regionální mistr
44Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S521835Zlatý regionální mistr
45Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 53618Zlatý regionální mistr
46Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S51394Zlatý regionální mistr
47Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S5099Zlatý regionální mistr
48Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 48669Zlatý regionální mistr
49Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S463350Zlatý regionální mistr
50Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 459545Zlatý regionální mistr
51Martynek Jan714PARS1947S43073Zlatý regionální mistr
52Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995 416528Zlatý regionální mistr
53Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996 414612Zlatý regionální mistr
54Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S413583Zlatý regionální mistr
55Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W44935Zlatý regionální mistr
56Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S40473Zlatý regionální mistr
57Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 397452Stříbrný regionální mistr
58Navrátil František718PARS1943S396645Stříbrný regionální mistr
59Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S390744Stříbrný regionální mistr
60Pěkný Pavel1912CBMS1977 373173Stříbrný regionální mistr
61Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995 367448Stříbrný regionální mistr
62Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW366597Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 347836Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Novotný Jan2431UHRS1985 346796Stříbrný regionální mistr
65Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996 345324Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 335971Stříbrný regionální mistr
67Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S334639Stříbrný regionální mistr
68Botur Michael2676HAVS1995 321917Stříbrný regionální mistr
69Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPR1940SW320151Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995 318425Stříbrný regionální mistr
71Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 31419Stříbrný regionální mistr
72Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 313989Stříbrný regionální mistr
73Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S275642Stříbrný regionální mistr
74Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 270287Stříbrný regionální mistr
75Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S251305Stříbrný regionální mistr
76Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 245942Stříbrný regionální mistr
77Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 23966Stříbrný regionální mistr
78Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 233794Stříbrný regionální mistr
79Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 221244Stříbrný regionální mistr
80Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W219729Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Winter Josef425BRNS1952S216745Stříbrný regionální mistr
82Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S214330Stříbrný regionální mistr
83Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001J211755Stříbrný regionální mistr
84Schulzová Věra1981BKPR1965W198739Bronzový regionální mistr
85Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 198642Bronzový regionální mistr
86Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 187213Bronzový regionální mistr
87Schulzová Kristýna2622UHRS1992W183314Bronzový regionální mistr
88Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 180662Bronzový regionální mistr
89Netuka Jiří741SEVR1953S178493Bronzový regionální mistr
90Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S172348Bronzový regionální mistr
91Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S150327Bronzový regionální mistr
92Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 139330Bronzový regionální mistr
93Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVR1942S137271Bronzový regionální mistr
94Pojman Miloslav2396CHBR1985 134573Bronzový regionální mistr
95Hruška František2881PARS1952S131829Bronzový regionální mistr
96Martynková Jana2401TRUS1978W119106Bronzový regionální mistr
97Petera Josef272TRUS1963 116257Bronzový regionální mistr
98Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W115601Bronzový regionální mistr
99Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 11493Bronzový regionální mistr
100Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 19811Bronzový regionální mistr
101Macurová Michaela2239S1977W17915Bronzový regionální mistr
102Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 098972Regionální mistr
103Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW095383Regionální mistr
104Raboch Pavel1782BKPR1973 093680Regionální mistr
105Kálal Jiří262TRUR1955S092441Regionální mistr
106Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W091947Regionální mistr
107Lapčíková Renata2760UHRR1993W08475Regionální mistr
108Volhejn Petr2909S2001J082786Regionální mistr
109Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW072289Zlatý klubový mistr
110Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S065260Zlatý klubový mistr
111Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 063729Zlatý klubový mistr
112Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995W063615Zlatý klubový mistr
113Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRR1994W059773Zlatý klubový mistr
114Benák Jaroslav1087BKPS1959S058626Zlatý klubový mistr
115Ertnerová Markéta608TRUS1951SW052903Zlatý klubový mistr
116Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001J052454Zlatý klubový mistr
117Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y052183Zlatý klubový mistr
118Bielecki Piotr2684HAVS1954S049968Stříbrný klubový mistr
119Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S048318Stříbrný klubový mistr
120Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W048190Stříbrný klubový mistr
121Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 046670Stříbrný klubový mistr
122Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000JW046521Stříbrný klubový mistr
123Teňak Pavel3024S1965 042671Stříbrný klubový mistr
124Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W041881Stříbrný klubový mistr
125Králík Michal801UHRR1965 041116Stříbrný klubový mistr
126Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S03495Stříbrný klubový mistr
127Kindl Jan3005S1998J032989Stříbrný klubový mistr
128Kvaček Robert3004S1998J032765Stříbrný klubový mistr
129Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W029274Stříbrný klubový mistr
130Herout Josef521HAVR1955S028194Stříbrný klubový mistr
131Stareček Ivan2086HAVS1975 027742Stříbrný klubový mistr
132Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y026355Stříbrný klubový mistr
133Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW026127Stříbrný klubový mistr
134Horák Libor2425BRNR1977 023406Stříbrný klubový mistr
135Grgurić Matea3350S1996W02333Stříbrný klubový mistr
136Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 020617Stříbrný klubový mistr
137Kadlec Pavel2238R1982 020296Stříbrný klubový mistr
138Trávníčková Jana1132BKPR1948SW019100Bronzový klubový mistr
139Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006Y017456Bronzový klubový mistr
140Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 015626Bronzový klubový mistr
141Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S013692Bronzový klubový mistr
142Pszczolka Petr2723HAVS1972 012393Bronzový klubový mistr
143Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 012300Bronzový klubový mistr
144Bulyk Andrij3348PARS1977 011700Bronzový klubový mistr
145Dyk Petr293BKPR1950S010566Bronzový klubový mistr
146Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005Y010442Bronzový klubový mistr
147Šimek Petr176BKPR1950S010213Bronzový klubový mistr
148Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 09930Bronzový klubový mistr
149Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y09732Bronzový klubový mistr
150Chotaš Jiří2352TRUS1962 09601Bronzový klubový mistr
151Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J09370Bronzový klubový mistr
152Kafka Tomáš2111R1984 09205Bronzový klubový mistr
153Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W09149Bronzový klubový mistr
154Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S08922Bronzový klubový mistr
155Dyková Tamara295BKPR1952SW08822Bronzový klubový mistr
156Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y08369Bronzový klubový mistr
157Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 08360Bronzový klubový mistr
158Roubal Zdeněk2288CHBR1978 08294Bronzový klubový mistr
159Walach Vít2877HAVR2001J07856Bronzový klubový mistr
160Hora Jakub2840CHBS1981 07334Bronzový klubový mistr
161Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W07207Bronzový klubový mistr
162Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006YW07130Bronzový klubový mistr
163Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW06645Bronzový klubový mistr
164Janko Vratislav2185TRUR1962 06578Bronzový klubový mistr
165Tomanová Zuzana2794BKPR1944SW06178Bronzový klubový mistr
166Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005Y06166Bronzový klubový mistr
167Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W05311Bronzový klubový mistr
168Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW0522Bronzový klubový mistr
169Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW04813Klubový mistr
170Krhut Rostislav1846HAVR1971 04724Klubový mistr
171Šlachta Dušan688HAVR1958S04608Klubový mistr
172Karlík Petr3349S2008K04426Klubový mistr
173Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S04237Klubový mistr
174Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y03939Klubový mistr
175Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S03923Klubový mistr
176Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW03875Klubový mistr
177Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1953SW03820Klubový mistr
178Klaczak René2089HAVR1971 03816Klubový mistr
179Jindra Jaroslav2183TRUR1985 03657Klubový mistr
180Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999JW03623Klubový mistr
181Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S03523Klubový mistr
182Tatranský Ivan2747HAVR1934S03215Klubový mistr
183Otradovec Dan3335UHRS2007K02876Klubový mistr
184Finfrle Pavel2286ŽK R1977 02706Klubový mistr
185Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW02571Klubový mistr
186Prášil Milan1167CBMR1945S02390Klubový mistr
187Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006Y02231Klubový mistr
188Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S02164Klubový mistr
189Uvíra Vilém2790CBMR1944S0284Klubový mistr
190Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW0277Klubový mistr
191Knoulich Josef1741TRUR1923S01858Klubový mistr
192Houfek Michal2714UHRR1983 01839Klubový mistr
193Pilát Marek3247HAVS2007K01837Klubový mistr
194John Jiří2823TRUR1961 01817Klubový mistr
195Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01691Klubový mistr
196Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01672Klubový mistr
197Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 01472Klubový mistr
198Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S01447Klubový mistr
199Mužík Zdeněk2850ŽK R1958S01356Klubový mistr
200Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S01229Klubový mistr
201Kedra Tomáš2670UHRR1987 01130Klubový mistr
202Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW0169Klubový mistr
203Slabá Lenka2589CBMR1958SW0130Klubový mistr
204Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S00991Klubový kandidát
205Vávra David3126S2000J00944Klubový kandidát
206Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001J00939Klubový kandidát
207Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S00900Klubový kandidát
208Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y00840Klubový kandidát
209Kolářová Blanka2739CBMR1952SW00838Klubový kandidát
210Regula Igor3485R1974 00826Klubový kandidát
211Čech Martin3056BRNR1970 00798Klubový kandidát
212Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y00757Klubový kandidát
213Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00738Klubový kandidát
214Sadílková Hana3033BKPR1956SW00684Klubový kandidát
215Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 00595Klubový kandidát
216Hytka Jakub3253BKPR1980 00583Klubový kandidát
217Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVS2009K00580Klubový kandidát
218Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00578Klubový kandidát
219Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW00565Klubový kandidát
220Gilner David3490R1948S00525Klubový kandidát
221Macho Marek2945HAVR1999J00513Klubový kandidát
222Píchová Iva2842UHRR1978W00500Klubový kandidát
223Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S00483Pokročilý
224Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW00470Pokročilý
225Škoda Pavel3263JMBR1973 00467Pokročilý
226Zeman Pavel3054BRNR1971 00465Pokročilý
227Polouček Pavel3055BRNR1971 00459Pokročilý
228Olmer Adam3102S2005Y00450Pokročilý
229Vašíčková Barbora3254BKPS2003YW00437Pokročilý
230Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959SW00374Pokročilý
231Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW00352Pokročilý
232Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005Y00333Pokročilý
233Dostálková Hana2666UHRR1950SW00327Pokročilý
234Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 00321Pokročilý
235Padrůňková Daniela3035BKPR1952SW00321Pokročilý
236Beran Stanislav2950CBMR1946S00316Pokročilý
237Kabourková Alena3115SEVR1954SW00294Pokročilý
238Honzáková Lenka3137S2005YW00286Pokročilý
239Jelínek Karel2951CBMR1941S00251Pokročilý
240Spáčil Jiří1331BRNR1950S00251Pokročilý
241Humpál Jakub3498CBMS2004Y00249Pokročilý
242Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00247Pokročilý
243Kasza Tomáš2494HAVR1993 00225Pokročilý
244Daněk Petr3456HAVR2008K00221Pokročilý
245Šíma Lucien3585R1998J00207Pokročilý
246Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW00207Pokročilý
247Drozd Jonáš3351HAVR2008K00199Adept
248Handlovič Milan3018S2003Y00183Adept
249Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K00182Adept
250Chuchút Josef3427SEVR1949S00153Adept
251Suchanová Eva3497CBMR1954SW00144Adept
252Babůrková Hana3426TRUR1946SW00139Adept
253Pěkná Alžběta3106CBMR2005YW00130Adept
254Babůrek Jiří3425TRUR1956S00127Adept
255Lepková Miroslava3160UHRR1961W00124Adept
256Rájková Alena3419SEVR1946SW00117Adept
257Suchomelová Jitka3452BRNR1967W0092Adept
258Lysek Richard3508HAVR1975 0088Adept
259Kubát František3484R2007K0083Adept
260Horna Pavel3243JMBR1970 0081Adept
261Pyszková Valérie3524HAVR2010K0079Adept
262Moravcová Jana3499CBMR1983W0079Adept
263Pittner Štěpán3481R2007K0076Adept
264Neuwirt Radek3504HAVR2008K0075Adept
265Perkner Jonáš3482R2007K0074Adept
266Pavera Hynek3523HAVR2010K0058Adept
267Kunc Jan3507UHRR2008K0051Adept
268Franz Vojtěch3559BKPS2000J0050Adept
269Otáhalík Vojtěch3483R2007K0049Nováček
270Moravcová Vendula3500CBMR1991W0047Nováček
271Vašíček Jáchym3583BKPR2005Y0046Nováček
272Kraus Matouš3479R2007K0046Nováček
273Slováková Pavla3526HAVR2010K0044Nováček
274Koval Marián3521HAVR2010K0043Nováček
275Kapec Sebastián3502HAVR2008K0042Nováček
276Rychlik Jan Daniel3525HAVR2010K0041Nováček
277Surovka Ivan2849HAVR1955S0040Nováček
278Honzáková Nela3579R2009KW0037Nováček
279Kynčl Petr3398TRUR1963 0036Nováček
280Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S0035Nováček
281Kučera Tomáš3491HAVR2008K0034Nováček
282Navrátilová Ema3522HAVR2010K0033Nováček
283Topka Tomáš3554R2008K0031Nováček
284Janko Michal2980TRUR1982 0031Nováček
285Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW0022Nováček
286Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W0019Nováček
287Mlčková Alena3406UHRR1966W0017Nováček
288Mertlová Jana2791UHRR1974W0017Nováček
289Vlachopulosová Barbora3505HAVR2009K0015Nováček
290Židková Renata1082TRUS1965W0013Nováček
291Gavlasová Adéla3501HAVR2009KW0011Nováček
292Kulhavá Radka3584JMBR1978 0010Nováček
293Regula Magdalena3578R2005YW006Nováček
294Kufa Damián3534HAVR2010K002Nováček
295Tučková Iva3582BKPR  000Nováček
296Růžičková Blanka3577BKPR1953S000Nováček
297Kolářová Dana3576BKPR1976W000Nováček
298Jirsová Andrea3575BKPR1967W000Nováček
299Křivda Robert3574UHRR  000Nováček
300Chrvala Benjamín3503HAVR2002Y000Nováček
301Mertl Tomáš3222UHRR1969 000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.8