Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S2559780Stříbrný velmistr
2Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 2163330Bronzový velmistr
3Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W205669Velmistr
4Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S1914113Velmistr
5Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S1893Velmistr
6Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 1716401Zlatý národní mistr
7Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W167661Zlatý národní mistr
8Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W1612187Zlatý národní mistr
9Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 168164Zlatý národní mistr
10Macura Milan1933S1984 1483405Stříbrný národní mistr
11Kopecký Michal2292S1986 1453659Stříbrný národní mistr
12Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S1341666Stříbrný národní mistr
13Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 1332455Stříbrný národní mistr
14Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW1190587Bronzový národní mistr
15Textor Michael33BKPS1948S1124962Bronzový národní mistr
16Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 112838Bronzový národní mistr
17Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S1075248Bronzový národní mistr
18Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S975353Bronzový národní mistr
19Volhejn Vít280S1964 948278Bronzový národní mistr
20Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S916569Bronzový národní mistr
21Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S887140Národní mistr
22Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S88334Národní mistr
23Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 877287Národní mistr
24Franz Milan704PARS1948S85483Národní mistr
25Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S81782Národní mistr
26Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 787642Národní mistr
27Medlín Aleš1333S1967 738682Národní mistr
28Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S72243Národní mistr
29Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 73775Národní mistr
30Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S665625Národní mistr
31Frabša Zdeněk926S1969 656541Národní mistr
32Scháňka Martin2683S1991 647640Národní mistr
33Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S597526Zlatý regionální mistr
34Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W593191Zlatý regionální mistr
35Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 580874Zlatý regionální mistr
36Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S579394Zlatý regionální mistr
37Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W568927Zlatý regionální mistr
38Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W568697Zlatý regionální mistr
39Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 568300Zlatý regionální mistr
40Králík František2154UHRS1990 550743Zlatý regionální mistr
41Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW544894Zlatý regionální mistr
42Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W531254Zlatý regionální mistr
43Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 527971Zlatý regionální mistr
44Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S49665Zlatý regionální mistr
45Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S48284Zlatý regionální mistr
46Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S477764Zlatý regionální mistr
47Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 466682Zlatý regionální mistr
48Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S448396Zlatý regionální mistr
49Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 441131Zlatý regionální mistr
50Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 42965Zlatý regionální mistr
51Martynek Jan714PARS1947S426193Zlatý regionální mistr
52Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W396101Stříbrný regionální mistr
53Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S393503Stříbrný regionální mistr
54Navrátil František718PARS1943S389642Stříbrný regionální mistr
55Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S379289Stříbrný regionální mistr
56Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 378292Stříbrný regionální mistr
57Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995 350339Stříbrný regionální mistr
58Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J347276Stříbrný regionální mistr
59Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 346778Stříbrný regionální mistr
60Kolek Lukáš2672HAVR1995 346594Stříbrný regionální mistr
61Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW340772Stříbrný regionální mistr
62Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S330671Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW32091Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995 318425Stříbrný regionální mistr
65Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 37401Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 33981Stříbrný regionální mistr
67Hozda Miloš612TRUS1962 298142Stříbrný regionální mistr
68Botur Michael2676HAVS1995 287608Stříbrný regionální mistr
69Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J284187Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 273683Stříbrný regionální mistr
71Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S267302Stříbrný regionální mistr
72Medlínová Blanka325BKPS1950SW264883Stříbrný regionální mistr
73Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 247267Stříbrný regionální mistr
74Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 238319Stříbrný regionální mistr
75Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 228274Stříbrný regionální mistr
76Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 227814Stříbrný regionální mistr
77Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 217632Stříbrný regionální mistr
78Winter Josef425BRNR1952S216715Stříbrný regionální mistr
79Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W29954Stříbrný regionální mistr
80Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S28102Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Lančová Milena1131BKPS1950SW193922Bronzový regionální mistr
82Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 187154Bronzový regionální mistr
83Netuka Jiří741SEVR1953S17865Bronzový regionální mistr
84Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W173624Bronzový regionální mistr
85Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S16874Bronzový regionální mistr
86Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y166688Bronzový regionální mistr
87Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 160780Bronzový regionální mistr
88Jabornický Pavel458SEVR1949S152920Bronzový regionální mistr
89Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 149788Bronzový regionální mistr
90Kulišan Jiří54BKPR1943S146276Bronzový regionální mistr
91Tomáš Jiří534HAVR1953S14492Bronzový regionální mistr
92Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNR1989W14030Bronzový regionální mistr
93Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVR1942S137145Bronzový regionální mistr
94Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 133410Bronzový regionální mistr
95Batela Luboš357BKPR1952S132194Bronzový regionální mistr
96Pojman Miloslav2396CHBR1985 129603Bronzový regionální mistr
97Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W11997Bronzový regionální mistr
98Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W115585Bronzový regionální mistr
99Petera Josef272TRUS1963 112437Bronzový regionální mistr
100Batelová Eva358BKPR1953SW18746Bronzový regionální mistr
101Macurová Michaela2239R1977W17802Bronzový regionální mistr
102Hruška František2881PARS1952S1697Bronzový regionální mistr
103Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 15118Bronzový regionální mistr
104Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 13283Bronzový regionální mistr
105Raboch Pavel1782BKPR1973 093487Regionální mistr
106Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW0923Regionální mistr
107Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 090232Regionální mistr
108Kálal Jiří262TRUS1955S088442Regionální mistr
109Polanský Vlastimil416BRNR1947S079212Regionální mistr
110Lapčíková Renata2760UHRR1993W075267Regionální mistr
111Volhejn Petr2909S2001Y072900Zlatý klubový mistr
112Fanfulová Jitka2715UHRR1994W059583Zlatý klubový mistr
113Lusk Jan2354CHBR1975 054899Zlatý klubový mistr
114Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S054177Zlatý klubový mistr
115Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S053529Zlatý klubový mistr
116Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW052545Zlatý klubový mistr
117Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S048318Stříbrný klubový mistr
118Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995W047930Stříbrný klubový mistr
119Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y047901Stříbrný klubový mistr
120Bielecki Piotr2684HAVR1954S047893Stříbrný klubový mistr
121Teňak Pavel3024S1965 042653Stříbrný klubový mistr
122Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW042356Stříbrný klubový mistr
123Králík Michal801UHRR1965 040780Stříbrný klubový mistr
124Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000JW036926Stříbrný klubový mistr
125Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S036802Stříbrný klubový mistr
126Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S033790Stříbrný klubový mistr
127Horák Pavel2424BRNR1975 033770Stříbrný klubový mistr
128Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW032855Stříbrný klubový mistr
129Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W032231Stříbrný klubový mistr
130Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960W028958Stříbrný klubový mistr
131Herout Josef521HAVR1955S027974Stříbrný klubový mistr
132Jiránek Josef460SEVR1942S027339Stříbrný klubový mistr
133Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y027338Stříbrný klubový mistr
134Stareček Ivan2086HAVR1975 027133Stříbrný klubový mistr
135Urban Jan277ŽK R1957S025438Stříbrný klubový mistr
136Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W025378Stříbrný klubový mistr
137Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 023858Stříbrný klubový mistr
138Horák Libor2425BRNR1977 023406Stříbrný klubový mistr
139Grgurić Matea3350S1996JW020920Stříbrný klubový mistr
140Řehořek Filip2761UHRR1995 020433Stříbrný klubový mistr
141Kadlec Pavel2238R1982 020296Stříbrný klubový mistr
142Trávníčková Jana1132BKPR1948SW01986Bronzový klubový mistr
143Kindl Jan3005S1998J018303Bronzový klubový mistr
144Slaninová Jiřina2370BKPR1948SW018178Bronzový klubový mistr
145Kvaček Robert3004S1998J01878Bronzový klubový mistr
146Molák Jiří2322BKPS1948S015632Bronzový klubový mistr
147Roninová Renata1493BKPR1952SW015412Bronzový klubový mistr
148Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960 013772Bronzový klubový mistr
149Hanuš Vladimír300BKPR1946S013731Bronzový klubový mistr
150Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW013700Bronzový klubový mistr
151Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S013391Bronzový klubový mistr
152Korynta Jan307BKPR1952S01372Bronzový klubový mistr
153Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 012847Bronzový klubový mistr
154Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 012248Bronzový klubový mistr
155Hanák Vladimír2209BKPR1965 011344Bronzový klubový mistr
156Dyk Petr293BKPR1950S010501Bronzový klubový mistr
157Volhejnová Marie883TRUR1936SW010453Bronzový klubový mistr
158Šimek Petr176BKPR1950S010213Bronzový klubový mistr
159Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 09930Bronzový klubový mistr
160Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW09491Bronzový klubový mistr
161Lúžny Ján1932BKPR1967 09338Bronzový klubový mistr
162Kafka Tomáš2111R1984 09205Bronzový klubový mistr
163Chotaš Jiří2352TRUR1962 09129Bronzový klubový mistr
164Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W08968Bronzový klubový mistr
165Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S08920Bronzový klubový mistr
166Dyková Tamara295BKPR1952SW08757Bronzový klubový mistr
167Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005Y08728Bronzový klubový mistr
168Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995 08707Bronzový klubový mistr
169Roubal Zdeněk2288CHBR1978 08294Bronzový klubový mistr
170Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 080Bronzový klubový mistr
171Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y07797Bronzový klubový mistr
172Walach Vít2877HAVR2001Y07580Bronzový klubový mistr
173Volák Josef236BKPR1943S07214Bronzový klubový mistr
174Neševová Olga2816BKPR1946SW07101Bronzový klubový mistr
175Ondruchová Klára2663UHRR1993W06843Bronzový klubový mistr
176Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 06755Bronzový klubový mistr
177Janko Vratislav2185TRUR1962 06350Bronzový klubový mistr
178Píšová Verica2476CBMR1961W06270Bronzový klubový mistr
179Nešev Ivan2808BKPR1946S0680Bronzový klubový mistr
180Bubník Gerhardt3025BKPR1935S05904Bronzový klubový mistr
181Vondráčková Blanka2122BKPR1954SW05679Bronzový klubový mistr
182Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J05550Bronzový klubový mistr
183Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W05259Bronzový klubový mistr
184Ronin Michal1492BKPR1950S05240Bronzový klubový mistr
185Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW04993Klubový mistr
186Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW04748Klubový mistr
187Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW04624Klubový mistr
188Šlachta Dušan688HAVR1958S04608Klubový mistr
189Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVR2002Y04556Klubový mistr
190Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S04197Klubový mistr
191Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW04191Klubový mistr
192Žejdl Brenda2947R1950SW04123Klubový mistr
193Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S03923Klubový mistr
194Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW03875Klubový mistr
195Klaczak René2089HAVR1971 03816Klubový mistr
196Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1953SW03782Klubový mistr
197Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006K03705Klubový mistr
198Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999JW03623Klubový mistr
199Jindra Jaroslav2183TRUR1985 03610Klubový mistr
200Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S03433Klubový mistr
201Hora Jakub2840CHBR1981 03385Klubový mistr
202Janů Jiří1026BKPR1965 03349Klubový mistr
203Henzlová Irena2484PARR1942SW03249Klubový mistr
204Tatranský Ivan2747HAVR1934S03215Klubový mistr
205Janoušková Věra2812BKPR1949SW02835Klubový mistr
206Václavík František2864BKPR1948S02789Klubový mistr
207Macháček David2897BKPR1978 02728Klubový mistr
208Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW02432Klubový mistr
209Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y02385Klubový mistr
210Prášil Milan1167CBMR1945S02274Klubový mistr
211Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 02120Klubový mistr
212Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S0286Klubový mistr
213Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW0277Klubový mistr
214Rozsíval Tomáš987BKPR1950S01946Klubový mistr
215Baumann Martin2582BKPR1962 01882Klubový mistr
216Houfek Michal2714UHRR1983 01839Klubový mistr
217Knoulich Josef1741TRUR1923S01779Klubový mistr
218Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01691Klubový mistr
219Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01672Klubový mistr
220John Jiří2823TRUR1961 01645Klubový mistr
221Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006KW01448Klubový mistr
222Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S01435Klubový mistr
223Mužík Zdeněk2850ŽK R1958S01356Klubový mistr
224Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960 01352Klubový mistr
225Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S01229Klubový mistr
226Hajdoková Elena2501BKPR1952SW0196Klubový mistr
227Slabá Lenka2589CBMR1958SW0130Klubový mistr
228Outrata Edvard1876BKPR1936S016Klubový mistr
229Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S00991Klubový kandidát
230Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005Y00981Klubový kandidát
231Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y00924Klubový kandidát
232Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW00907Klubový kandidát
233Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S00900Klubový kandidát
234Čech Martin3056BRNR1970 00798Klubový kandidát
235Pelikán Ctibor3099BRNR1947S00796Klubový kandidát
236Heřmanová Michaela3193BKPR1969W00786Klubový kandidát
237Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVR2003Y00745Klubový kandidát
238Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00738Klubový kandidát
239Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y00725Klubový kandidát
240Pöhlmann Pavla2158UHRR1966W00724Klubový kandidát
241Regula Igor3485R1974 00614Klubový kandidát
242Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 00595Klubový kandidát
243Hytka Jakub3253BKPR1980 00583Klubový kandidát
244Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00578Klubový kandidát
245Karlík Petr3349S2008K00572Klubový kandidát
246Macho Marek2945HAVR1999J00513Klubový kandidát
247Píchová Iva2842UHRR1978W00500Klubový kandidát
248Gregor Štěpán3255BKPR1984 00486Pokročilý
249Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S00483Pokročilý
250Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW00470Pokročilý
251Zeman Pavel3054BRNR1971 00465Pokročilý
252Lukšová Hana2903BKPR1969W00463Pokročilý
253Polouček Pavel3055BRNR1971 00459Pokročilý
254Škoda Pavel3263JMBR1973 00439Pokročilý
255Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVR2009K00389Pokročilý
256Drozdová Jitka2409BKPR1950SW00360Pokročilý
257Lurring Eleanor3089BKPR1965W00351Pokročilý
258Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005Y00333Pokročilý
259Beran Stanislav2950CBMR1946S00316Pokročilý
260Rumančík Jakub2943HAVS1993 00306Pokročilý
261Padrůňková Daniela3035BKPR1952SW00300Pokročilý
262Drozd Matěj3245HAVR2006K00278Pokročilý
263Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 00256Pokročilý
264Jelínek Karel2951CBMR1941S00251Pokročilý
265Spáčil Jiří1331BRNR1950S00251Pokročilý
266Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00247Pokročilý
267Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW00234Pokročilý
268Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959SW00226Pokročilý
269Olmer Adam3102S2005Y00225Pokročilý
270Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW00218Pokročilý
271Tománek Jan2577UHRR1990 00213Pokročilý
272Pilát Marek3247HAVR2007K00209Pokročilý
273Miklovič Matúš2946HAVS1999J00201Pokročilý
274Hauschwitz Albert399BRNR1943S00160Adept
275Handlovič Milan3018R2003Y00158Adept
276Honzáková Lenka3137S2005YW00152Adept
277Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K00127Adept
278Lepková Miroslava3160UHRR1961W00124Adept
279Kabourková Alena3115SEVR1954SW00118Adept
280Otradovec Dan3335UHRR2007K00113Adept
281Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW00108Adept
282Babůrková Hana3426TRUR1946SW00106Adept
283Suchomelová Jitka3452BRNR1967W0092Adept
284Babůrek Jiří3425TRUR1956S0080Adept
285Drozd Jonáš3351HAVR2008K0080Adept
286Kunc Jan3507UHRR2008K0051Adept
287Rájková Alena3419SEVR1946SW0051Adept
288Moravcová Jana3499CBMR1983W0047Nováček
289Surovka Ivan2849HAVR1955S0040Nováček
290Horna Pavel3243JMBR1970 0034Nováček
291Neuwirt Radek3504HAVR2008K0033Nováček
292Janko Michal2980TRUR1982 0031Nováček
293Humpál Jakub3498CBMR2004Y0028Nováček
294Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S0025Nováček
295Moravcová Vendula3500CBMR1991W0023Nováček
296Daněk Petr3456HAVR2008K0018Nováček
297Suchanová Eva3497CBMR1954SW0017Nováček
298Mlčková Alena3406UHRR1966W0017Nováček
299Mertlová Jana2791UHRR1974W0017Nováček
300Vlachopulosová Barbora3505HAVR2009K0015Nováček
301Gavlasová Adéla3501HAVR2009KW0011Nováček
302Kučera Tomáš3491HAVR2008K0010Nováček
303Chuchút Josef3427SEVR1949S009Nováček
304Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W009Nováček
305Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW008Nováček
306Kapec Sebastián3502HAVR2008K001Nováček
307Chrvala Benjamín3503HAVR2002Y000Nováček
308Kynčl Petr3398TRUR1963 000Nováček
309Bulyk Andrij3348PARS1977 000Nováček
310Mertl Tomáš3222UHRR1969 000Nováček
311Sýkorová Emílie3215HAVR2003YW000Nováček
312Káňová Marie3187SEVR1941SW000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.8