Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S2597600Stříbrný velmistr
2Vozábal David1868BKPS1978 2183712Bronzový velmistr
3Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W2068635Velmistr
4Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S1917855Velmistr
5Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S183831Velmistr
6Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 1742299Zlatý národní mistr
7Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W169594Zlatý národní mistr
8Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W1646321Zlatý národní mistr
9Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 1623620Zlatý národní mistr
10Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW1215721Stříbrný národní mistr
11Textor Michael33BKPS1948S1130782Bronzový národní mistr
12Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S1075264Bronzový národní mistr
13Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S992533Bronzový národní mistr
14Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S940772Bronzový národní mistr
15Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 95155Bronzový národní mistr
16Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S892920Národní mistr
17Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S88338Národní mistr
18Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 736227Národní mistr
19Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S671510Národní mistr
20Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S614706Národní mistr
21Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W66463Národní mistr
22Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 58924Zlatý regionální mistr
23Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 57172Zlatý regionální mistr
24Tomčíková Zdena180BKPS1943SW544894Zlatý regionální mistr
25Krása Ondřej1728BKPS1973 537661Zlatý regionální mistr
26Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W533848Zlatý regionální mistr
27Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S495614Zlatý regionální mistr
28Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S491246Zlatý regionální mistr
29Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 480598Zlatý regionální mistr
30Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S457570Zlatý regionální mistr
31Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S384904Stříbrný regionální mistr
32Kulišanová Jarmila55BKPS1940SW320151Stříbrný regionální mistr
33Medlínová Blanka325BKPS1950SW264883Stříbrný regionální mistr
34Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 264447Stříbrný regionální mistr
35Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S245525Stříbrný regionální mistr
36Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 230538Stříbrný regionální mistr
37Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S210986Stříbrný regionální mistr
38Schulzová Věra1981BKPR1965W198689Bronzový regionální mistr
39Lančová Milena1131BKPS1950SW193922Bronzový regionální mistr
40Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W183314Bronzový regionální mistr
41Kulišan Jiří54BKPR1943S146336Bronzový regionální mistr
42Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 136110Bronzový regionální mistr
43Batela Luboš357BKPR1952S132194Bronzový regionální mistr
44Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W115601Bronzový regionální mistr
45Batelová Eva358BKPR1953SW18746Bronzový regionální mistr
46Raboch Pavel1782BKPR1973 093525Regionální mistr
47Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW09259Regionální mistr
48Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995W057600Zlatý klubový mistr
49Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S053549Zlatý klubový mistr
50Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W037362Stříbrný klubový mistr
51Petrovský Mario1736BKPR1932S036865Stříbrný klubový mistr
52Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 035842Stříbrný klubový mistr
53Petrovská Alena1735BKPR1936SW032872Stříbrný klubový mistr
54Veselka Michal2767BKPS1995 026987Stříbrný klubový mistr
55Trávníčková Jana1132BKPR1948SW01986Bronzový klubový mistr
56Slaninová Jiřina2370BKPR1948SW018178Bronzový klubový mistr
57Molák Jiří2322BKPS1948S015632Bronzový klubový mistr
58Roninová Renata1493BKPR1952SW015473Bronzový klubový mistr
59Hanuš Vladimír300BKPR1946S013731Bronzový klubový mistr
60Korynta Jan307BKPR1952S01372Bronzový klubový mistr
61Hanák Vladimír2209BKPR1965 011344Bronzový klubový mistr
62Dyk Petr293BKPR1950S010501Bronzový klubový mistr
63Šimek Petr176BKPR1950S010213Bronzový klubový mistr
64Lúžny Ján1932BKPR1967 09338Bronzový klubový mistr
65Dyková Tamara295BKPR1952SW08757Bronzový klubový mistr
66Volák Josef236BKPR1943S07214Bronzový klubový mistr
67Neševová Olga2816BKPR1946SW07183Bronzový klubový mistr
68Nešev Ivan2808BKPR1946S06190Bronzový klubový mistr
69Tomanová Zuzana2794BKPR1944SW06145Bronzový klubový mistr
70Bubník Gerhardt3025BKPR1935S05904Bronzový klubový mistr
71Vondráčková Blanka2122BKPR1954SW05753Bronzový klubový mistr
72Ronin Michal1492BKPR1950S05284Bronzový klubový mistr
73Coňková Marcela2861BKPR1957SW04191Klubový mistr
74Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1953SW03782Klubový mistr
75Janů Jiří1026BKPR1965 03349Klubový mistr
76Janoušková Věra2812BKPR1949SW02835Klubový mistr
77Václavík František2864BKPR1948S02789Klubový mistr
78Macháček David2897BKPR1978 02728Klubový mistr
79Rozsíval Tomáš987BKPR1950S01946Klubový mistr
80Baumann Martin2582BKPR1962 01882Klubový mistr
81Hajdoková Elena2501BKPR1952SW0196Klubový mistr
82Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005Y0125Klubový mistr
83Outrata Edvard1876BKPR1936S016Klubový mistr
84Heřmanová Michaela3193BKPR1969W00786Klubový kandidát
85Sadílková Hana3033BKPR1956SW00663Klubový kandidát
86Hytka Jakub3253BKPR1980 00583Klubový kandidát
87Gregor Štěpán3255BKPR1984 00486Pokročilý
88Lukšová Hana2903BKPR1969W00463Pokročilý
89Drozdová Jitka2409BKPR1950SW00360Pokročilý
90Lurring Eleanor3089BKPR1965W00351Pokročilý
91Vašíčková Barbora3254BKPS2003YW00326Pokročilý
92Padrůňková Daniela3035BKPR1952SW00300Pokročilý
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.8