Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W568697Zlatý regionální mistr
2Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 42965Zlatý regionální mistr
3Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995 350339Stříbrný regionální mistr
4Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996J347276Stříbrný regionální mistr
5Kolek Lukáš2672HAVR1995 346594Stříbrný regionální mistr
6Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW340772Stříbrný regionální mistr
7Botur Michael2676HAVS1995 287608Stříbrný regionální mistr
8Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996J284187Stříbrný regionální mistr
9Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 238319Stříbrný regionální mistr
10Janas Adam2491HAVS1992 217632Stříbrný regionální mistr
11Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001Y166688Bronzový regionální mistr
12Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 149788Bronzový regionální mistr
13Tomáš Jiří534HAVR1953S14492Bronzový regionální mistr
14Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y047901Stříbrný klubový mistr
15Bielecki Piotr2684HAVR1954S047893Stříbrný klubový mistr
16Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S033790Stříbrný klubový mistr
17Herout Josef521HAVR1955S027974Stříbrný klubový mistr
18Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001Y027338Stříbrný klubový mistr
19Stareček Ivan2086HAVR1975 027133Stříbrný klubový mistr
20Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW013700Bronzový klubový mistr
21Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 012847Bronzový klubový mistr
22Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005Y08728Bronzový klubový mistr
23Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y07797Bronzový klubový mistr
24Walach Vít2877HAVR2001Y07580Bronzový klubový mistr
25Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 06755Bronzový klubový mistr
26Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW04748Klubový mistr
27Šlachta Dušan688HAVR1958S04608Klubový mistr
28Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVR2002Y04556Klubový mistr
29Klaczak René2089HAVR1971 03816Klubový mistr
30Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006K03705Klubový mistr
31Tatranský Ivan2747HAVR1934S03215Klubový mistr
32Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y02385Klubový mistr
33Mráz Jiří2722HAVR1971 02120Klubový mistr
34Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S0286Klubový mistr
35Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006KW01448Klubový mistr
36Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001Y00924Klubový kandidát
37Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVR2003Y00745Klubový kandidát
38Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y00725Klubový kandidát
39Macho Marek2945HAVR1999J00513Klubový kandidát
40Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVR2009K00389Pokročilý
41Rumančík Jakub2943HAVS1993 00306Pokročilý
42Drozd Matěj3245HAVR2006K00278Pokročilý
43Pilát Marek3247HAVR2007K00209Pokročilý
44Miklovič Matúš2946HAVS1999J00201Pokročilý
45Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K00127Adept
46Drozd Jonáš3351HAVR2008K0080Adept
47Surovka Ivan2849HAVR1955S0040Nováček
48Neuwirt Radek3504HAVR2008K0033Nováček
49Daněk Petr3456HAVR2008K0018Nováček
50Vlachopulosová Barbora3505HAVR2009K0015Nováček
51Gavlasová Adéla3501HAVR2009KW0011Nováček
52Kučera Tomáš3491HAVR2008K0010Nováček
53Kapec Sebastián3502HAVR2008K001Nováček
54Chrvala Benjamín3503HAVR2002Y000Nováček
55Sýkorová Emílie3215HAVR2003YW000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.8