Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997JW386507Stříbrný regionální mistr
2Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001J222260Stříbrný regionální mistr
3Volhejn Petr2909S2001J0839Regionální mistr
4Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW076480Regionální mistr
5Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002Y052480Zlatý klubový mistr
6Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001J052478Zlatý klubový mistr
7Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000JW046803Stříbrný klubový mistr
8Ocylok Dominika3399HAVS1998JW042771Stříbrný klubový mistr
9Kindl Jan3005S1998J033209Stříbrný klubový mistr
10Kvaček Robert3004S1998J032985Stříbrný klubový mistr
11Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y026419Stříbrný klubový mistr
12Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006Y01860Bronzový klubový mistr
13Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005Y010478Bronzový klubový mistr
14Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002Y09895Bronzový klubový mistr
15Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997J09486Bronzový klubový mistr
16Vávra Přemysl2941S2002Y08473Bronzový klubový mistr
17Walach Vít2877HAVR2001J07942Bronzový klubový mistr
18Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006YW07618Bronzový klubový mistr
19Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007KW0732Bronzový klubový mistr
20Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005Y06444Bronzový klubový mistr
21Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006Y05654Bronzový klubový mistr
22Karlík Petr3349S2008K04557Klubový mistr
23Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVS2002Y0454Klubový mistr
24Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999JW03623Klubový mistr
25Otradovec Dan3335UHRS2007K02948Klubový mistr
26Slováková Pavla3526HAVS2010K02761Klubový mistr
27Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW02104Klubový mistr
28Pilát Marek3247HAVS2007K029Klubový mistr
29Vávra David3126S2000J01178Klubový mistr
30Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVS2003Y00968Klubový kandidát
31Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001J00943Klubový kandidát
32Olmer Adam3102S2005Y00847Klubový kandidát
33Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002Y00757Klubový kandidát
34Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVS2009K00747Klubový kandidát
35Vašíčková Barbora3254BKPS2003YW00594Klubový kandidát
36Macho Marek2945HAVR1999J00513Klubový kandidát
37Honzáková Lenka3137S2005YW00489Pokročilý
38Daněk Petr3456HAVR2008K00445Pokročilý
39Drozd Jonáš3351HAVR2008K00402Pokročilý
40Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005Y00354Pokročilý
41Honzáková Nela3579R2008KW00300Pokročilý
42Humpál Jakub3498CBMS2004Y00277Pokročilý
43Šíma Lucien3585R1998J00266Pokročilý
44Pyszková Valérie3524HAVR2010K00257Pokročilý
45Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K00239Pokročilý
46Handlovič Milan3018S2003Y00216Pokročilý
47Kubát František3484R2008K00189Adept
48Pittner Štěpán3481R2007K00182Adept
49Pěkná Alžběta3106CBMR2005YW00163Adept
50Otáhalík Vojtěch3483R2008K00162Adept
51Navrátilová Ema3522HAVR2010K00141Adept
52Topka Tomáš3554R2008K00139Adept
53Franz Vojtěch3559BKPS2000J00125Adept
54Koval Marián3521HAVR2010K00111Adept
55Perkner Jonáš3482R2008K0095Adept
56Pavera Hynek3523HAVR2010K0086Adept
57Rychlik Jan Daniel3525HAVR2010K0084Adept
58Neuwirt Radek3504HAVR2008K0079Adept
59Konštacká Emma3533HAVR2009K0074Adept
60Le Viet Hung3304R2004Y0071Adept
61Vašíček Jáchym3583BKPR2005Y0067Adept
62Kunc Jan3507UHRR2008K0051Adept
63Kučera Tomáš3491HAVR2008K0048Nováček
64Kapec Sebastián3502HAVR2008K0046Nováček
65Kraus Matouš3479R2008K0046Nováček
66Kufa Damián3534HAVR2010K0033Nováček
67Plíva Jakub3517R2008K0028Nováček
68Frantes Daniel3529HAVR2009K0024Nováček
69Vlachopulosová Barbora3505HAVR2009K0015Nováček
70Gavlasová Adéla3501HAVR2009KW0011Nováček
71Moškoř Antonín3480R2008K0011Nováček
72Suchánek Lukáš3515R2009K008Nováček
73Hauba Šimon3511R2008K007Nováček
74Regula Magdalena3578R2005YW006Nováček
75Kello Michael3516R2008K006Nováček
76Vaculík Filip3513R2008K002Nováček
77Gröning Jessica3608ŽK R2000JW000Nováček
78Kulhavá Magdalena3597R2009KW000Nováček
79Švitorková Tereza3596R2009KW000Nováček
80Zamastilová Marie3595R2010KW000Nováček
81Rampas Jan3594R2004Y000Nováček
82Šimková Ester3593R2010KW000Nováček
83Migová Isabela3592R2010KW000Nováček
84Medková Bára3591R2009KW000Nováček
85Tesaříková Lucie3590R2009KW000Nováček
86Rohn Matyáš3512R2008K000Nováček
87Chrvala Benjamín3503HAVR2002Y000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.9