Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S2683646Stříbrný velmistr
2Vozábal David1868HAVS1978 232871Bronzový velmistr
3Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W2116805Bronzový velmistr
4Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S1968462Velmistr
5Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S1883452Velmistr
6Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 1837466Velmistr
7Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W1753927Zlatý národní mistr
8Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W1712351Zlatý národní mistr
9Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 1673912Zlatý národní mistr
10Macura Milan1933BKPS1984 1599520Zlatý národní mistr
11Kopecký Michal2292BKPS1986 1526489Zlatý národní mistr
12Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S1379920Stříbrný národní mistr
13Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 1366430Stříbrný národní mistr
14Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 1349847Stříbrný národní mistr
15Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW125223Stříbrný národní mistr
16Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 124665Stříbrný národní mistr
17Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 1187719Bronzový národní mistr
18Textor Michael33BKPS1948S1157621Bronzový národní mistr
19Volhejn Vít280TRUS1964 109147Bronzový národní mistr
20Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S1075364Bronzový národní mistr
21Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S999103Bronzový národní mistr
22Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 984512Bronzový národní mistr
23Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S968303Bronzový národní mistr
24Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S99901Bronzový národní mistr
25Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S90875Bronzový národní mistr
26Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 8724Národní mistr
27Medlín Aleš1333S1967 849176Národní mistr
28Franz Milan704PARS1948S822145Národní mistr
29Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S818342Národní mistr
30Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 784985Národní mistr
31Scháňka Martin2683BKPS1991 758629Národní mistr
32Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S747721Národní mistr
33Frabša Zdeněk926BKPS1969 72841Národní mistr
34Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S683448Národní mistr
35Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W631151Národní mistr
36Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S629648Národní mistr
37Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W627622Národní mistr
38Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 611734Národní mistr
39Králík František2154UHRS1990 611607Národní mistr
40Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W598673Zlatý regionální mistr
41Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S594877Zlatý regionální mistr
42Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 593427Zlatý regionální mistr
43Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W566966Zlatý regionální mistr
44Krása Ondřej1728BRNS1973 548133Zlatý regionální mistr
45Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S525636Zlatý regionální mistr
46Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 52590Zlatý regionální mistr
47Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S57904Zlatý regionální mistr
48Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S53591Zlatý regionální mistr
49Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 4875Zlatý regionální mistr
50Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 475939Zlatý regionální mistr
51Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S464413Zlatý regionální mistr
52Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996 454457Zlatý regionální mistr
53Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995 453182Zlatý regionální mistr
54Martynek Jan714PARS1947S433660Zlatý regionální mistr
55Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S416105Zlatý regionální mistr
56Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W45133Zlatý regionální mistr
57Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S44653Zlatý regionální mistr
58Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 43347Zlatý regionální mistr
59Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S42407Zlatý regionální mistr
60Navrátil František718PARS1943S40899Zlatý regionální mistr
61Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997W392422Stříbrný regionální mistr
62Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996 37476Stříbrný regionální mistr
63Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995 367448Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBR1971 348202Stříbrný regionální mistr
65Novotný Jan2431UHRR1985 346860Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S338597Stříbrný regionální mistr
67Bušek Vladimír2146UHRS1982 335971Stříbrný regionální mistr
68Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 323231Stříbrný regionální mistr
69Botur Michael2676HAVS1995 322702Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 319340Stříbrný regionální mistr
71Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S281299Stříbrný regionální mistr
72Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 27147Stříbrný regionální mistr
73Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 2631Stříbrný regionální mistr
74Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S252317Stříbrný regionální mistr
75Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 23966Stříbrný regionální mistr
76Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 235911Stříbrný regionální mistr
77Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W228752Stříbrný regionální mistr
78Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001J222419Stříbrný regionální mistr
79Janas Adam2491HAVR1992 221279Stříbrný regionální mistr
80Winter Josef425BRNS1952S216745Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Literák Lubomír57BKPS1951S215210Stříbrný regionální mistr
82Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 27403Stříbrný regionální mistr
83Žmak Maxim2882CHBS1968 25360Stříbrný regionální mistr
84Schulzová Věra1981BKPR1965W19970Bronzový regionální mistr
85Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 188213Bronzový regionální mistr
86Netuka Jiří741SEVR1953S179234Bronzový regionální mistr
87Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S172701Bronzový regionální mistr
88Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S150649Bronzový regionální mistr
89Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 139850Bronzový regionální mistr
90Hruška František2881PARS1952S13977Bronzový regionální mistr
91Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W121546Bronzový regionální mistr
92Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W119156Bronzový regionální mistr
93Petera Josef272TRUS1963 116257Bronzový regionální mistr
94Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 11493Bronzový regionální mistr
95Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 19811Bronzový regionální mistr
96Frank Václav2443UHRR1990 099843Regionální mistr
97Janeček Miloslav1958TRUS1983 098972Regionální mistr
98Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW096241Regionální mistr
99Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 095134Regionální mistr
100Kálal Jiří262TRUR1955S09398Regionální mistr
101Lapčíková Renata2760UHRR1993W084535Regionální mistr
102Volhejn Petr2909TRUS2001J08389Regionální mistr
103Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998JW076640Regionální mistr
104Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S066111Zlatý klubový mistr
105Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995W0646Zlatý klubový mistr
106Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 063729Zlatý klubový mistr
107Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S059386Zlatý klubový mistr
108Bielecki Piotr2684HAVS1954S058397Zlatý klubový mistr
109Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002J057600Zlatý klubový mistr
110Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001J05542Zlatý klubový mistr
111Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW053313Zlatý klubový mistr
112Teňak Pavel3024BKPS1965 051993Zlatý klubový mistr
113Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W050694Zlatý klubový mistr
114Kotěšovcová Jitka1990BKPR1949SW050655Zlatý klubový mistr
115Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 048978Stříbrný klubový mistr
116Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S048398Stříbrný klubový mistr
117Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRS2000JW046843Stříbrný klubový mistr
118Ocylok Dominika3399HAVR1998JW042806Stříbrný klubový mistr
119Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W041881Stříbrný klubový mistr
120Králík Michal801UHRR1965 041706Stříbrný klubový mistr
121Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S034406Stříbrný klubový mistr
122Horák Pavel2424BRNR1975 033890Stříbrný klubový mistr
123Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960SW029774Stříbrný klubový mistr
124Stareček Ivan2086HAVS1975 028259Stříbrný klubový mistr
125Herout Josef521HAVR1955S028194Stříbrný klubový mistr
126Horák Libor2425BRNR1977 023570Stříbrný klubový mistr
127Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 020679Stříbrný klubový mistr
128Seker Doga3613S1981 020542Stříbrný klubový mistr
129Kadlec Pavel2238R1982 020503Stříbrný klubový mistr
130Franková Martina2659UHRR1988W020231Stříbrný klubový mistr
131Trávníčková Jana1132BKPR1948SW019684Bronzový klubový mistr
132Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006Y018377Bronzový klubový mistr
133Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960S017684Bronzový klubový mistr
134Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW017536Bronzový klubový mistr
135Bulyk Andrij3348PARS1977 015233Bronzový klubový mistr
136Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S01467Bronzový klubový mistr
137Korynta Jan307BKPS1952S01372Bronzový klubový mistr
138Pszczolka Petr2723HAVS1972 01320Bronzový klubový mistr
139Chrobok Filip3092HAVS2005Y012936Bronzový klubový mistr
140Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 012573Bronzový klubový mistr
141Chotaš Jiří2352TRUS1962 012110Bronzový klubový mistr
142Dyk Petr293BKPR1950S011473Bronzový klubový mistr
143Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007YW011274Bronzový klubový mistr
144Dudek Jiří291BKPR1951S010829Bronzový klubový mistr
145Šimek Petr176BKPR1950S010591Bronzový klubový mistr
146Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002J010201Bronzový klubový mistr
147Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 09950Bronzový klubový mistr
148Dyková Tamara295BKPR1952SW09730Bronzový klubový mistr
149Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W09511Bronzový klubový mistr
150Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW09491Bronzový klubový mistr
151Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997 09486Bronzový klubový mistr
152Kafka Tomáš2111BKPR1984 09205Bronzový klubový mistr
153Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S08928Bronzový klubový mistr
154Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 08811Bronzový klubový mistr
155Walach Vít2877HAVS2001J0894Bronzový klubový mistr
156Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006YW07945Bronzový klubový mistr
157Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W07529Bronzový klubový mistr
158Hora Jakub2840CHBS1981 07430Bronzový klubový mistr
159Janko Vratislav2185TRUR1962 06987Bronzový klubový mistr
160Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005Y06822Bronzový klubový mistr
161Tomanová Zuzana2794BKPR1944SW06397Bronzový klubový mistr
162Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006Y0690Bronzový klubový mistr
163Bubník Gerhardt3025BKPR1935S05904Bronzový klubový mistr
164Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W05603Bronzový klubový mistr
165Slováková Pavla3526HAVS2010KW05540Bronzový klubový mistr
166Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW0595Bronzový klubový mistr
167Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW0581Bronzový klubový mistr
168Karlík Petr3349BKPS2008K056Bronzový klubový mistr
169Krhut Rostislav1846HAVR1971 04818Klubový mistr
170Šlachta Dušan688HAVR1958S04668Klubový mistr
171Kubišta Karel614TRUR1954S04280Klubový mistr
172Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S04128Klubový mistr
173Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW0484Klubový mistr
174Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1953SW0475Klubový mistr
175Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVR2002J0464Klubový mistr
176Jindra Jaroslav2183TRUR1985 03855Klubový mistr
177Klaczak René2089HAVR1971 03816Klubový mistr
178Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S03652Klubový mistr
179Tomáštíková Julie2785UHRR1999JW03623Klubový mistr
180Rumančík Jakub2943HAVS1993 03526Klubový mistr
181Miklovič Matúš2946HAVR1999J03421Klubový mistr
182Tatranský Ivan2747HAVR1934S03215Klubový mistr
183Otradovec Dan3335UHRR2007Y0374Klubový mistr
184Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW02777Klubový mistr
185Finfrle Pavel2286ŽK R1977 02707Klubový mistr
186Prášil Milan1167CBMR1945S02586Klubový mistr
187John Jiří2823TRUR1961 02296Klubový mistr
188Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S02271Klubový mistr
189Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003YW02104Klubový mistr
190Pilát Marek3247HAVS2007Y0299Klubový mistr
191Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960S0215Klubový mistr
192Knoulich Josef1741TRUR1923S01994Klubový mistr
193Houfek Michal2714UHRR1983 01839Klubový mistr
194Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S01694Klubový mistr
195Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01691Klubový mistr
196Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01672Klubový mistr
197Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S01649Klubový mistr
198Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S01483Klubový mistr
199Olmer Adam3102BKPS2005Y01442Klubový mistr
200Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S01388Klubový mistr
201Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW01229Klubový mistr
202Čech Martin3056BRNR1970 01124Klubový mistr
203Slabá Lenka2589CBMR1958SW0130Klubový mistr
204Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVR2003Y00972Klubový kandidát
205Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001J00954Klubový kandidát
206Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVS2009K00886Klubový kandidát
207Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW00842Klubový kandidát
208Zeman Pavel3054BRNR1971 00811Klubový kandidát
209Sadílková Hana3033BKPR1956SW00800Klubový kandidát
210Černovská Lenka2895BKPR1952SW00787Klubový kandidát
211Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002J00768Klubový kandidát
212Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00738Klubový kandidát
213Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S00684Klubový kandidát
214Hytka Jakub3253BKPR1980 00670Klubový kandidát
215Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW00642Klubový kandidát
216Kubát František3484BKPS2008K00640Klubový kandidát
217Kasza Tomáš2494HAVS1993 00638Klubový kandidát
218Gregor Štěpán3255BKPS1984 00599Klubový kandidát
219Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 00595Klubový kandidát
220Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00578Klubový kandidát
221Johnová Jana3264JMBR1959SW00568Klubový kandidát
222Daněk Petr3456HAVS2008K00557Klubový kandidát
223Polouček Pavel3055BRNR1971 00554Klubový kandidát
224Macho Marek2945HAVR1999J00513Klubový kandidát
225Píchová Iva2842UHRR1978W00500Klubový kandidát
226Drozd Jonáš3351HAVS2008K00493Pokročilý
227Franz Vojtěch3559BKPS2000J00403Pokročilý
228Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW00396Pokročilý
229Padrůňková Daniela3035BKPR1952SW00395Pokročilý
230Chuchút Josef3427SEVR1949S00369Pokročilý
231Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 00369Pokročilý
232Pyszková Valérie3524HAVS2010KW00359Pokročilý
233Kunc Jakub3076UHRR2005Y00354Pokročilý
234Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW00351Pokročilý
235Dostálková Hana2666UHRR1950SW00327Pokročilý
236Beran Stanislav2950CBMR1946S00317Pokročilý
237Šíma Lucien3585S1998J00307Pokročilý
238Humpál Jakub3498CBMR2004Y00304Pokročilý
239Suchomelová Jitka3452BRNR1967W00296Pokročilý
240Suchanová Eva3497CBMR1954SW00284Pokročilý
241Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K00267Pokročilý
242Spáčil Jiří1331BRNR1950S00259Pokročilý
243Jelínek Karel2951CBMR1941S00251Pokročilý
244Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00247Pokročilý
245Lysek Richard3508HAVR1975 00214Pokročilý
246Konštacká Emma3533HAVR2009KW00208Pokročilý
247Pěkná Alžběta3106CBMR2005YW00194Adept
248Papala František2742HAVR1998J00192Adept
249Navrátilová Ema3522HAVR2010KW00179Adept
250Babůrková Hana3426TRUR1946SW00173Adept
251Kulhavá Radka3584JMBS1978W00172Adept
252Babůrek Jiří3425TRUR1956S00162Adept
253Řehák Vladimír3113SEVR1949S00159Adept
254Vašíček Jáchym3583BKPS2005Y00143Adept
255Moravcová Jana3499CBMR1983W00134Adept
256Kraus Matouš3479S2008K00130Adept
257Horna Pavel3243JMBR1970 00126Adept
258Lepková Miroslava3160UHRR1961W00124Adept
259Loukotka Marek Kristian3598BKPS1981 00117Adept
260Moravcová Vendula3500CBMR1991W0072Adept
261Janoušek Jiří3364JMBR1943S0065Adept
262Lukáš František2926BKPR1947S0059Adept
263Pšeničková Jana3266JMBR1967W0055Adept
264Kufa Damián3534HAVR2010K0040Nováček
265Surovka Ivan2849HAVS1955S0040Nováček
266Růžičková Blanka3577BKPR1953S0037Nováček
267Kynčl Petr3398TRUR1963 0036Nováček
268Janko Michal2980TRUR1982 0031Nováček
269Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW0030Nováček
270Frantes Daniel3529HAVR2009K0024Nováček
271Sienkiewicz Piotr3650HAVS1954S0023Nováček
272Severinová Anna3646BRNR1955SW0020Nováček
273Recová Zdenka3645BRNR1950SW0020Nováček
274Mikunda Aleš3644TRUR1970 0019Nováček
275Mlčková Alena3406UHRR1966W0017Nováček
276Mertlová Jana2791UHRR1974W0017Nováček
277Horáková Hana3648BRNR1956SW009Nováček
278Horák Jiří3647BRNR1953S009Nováček
279Cerha Michal3643TRUR1971 007Nováček
280Regula Magdalena3578S2005YW006Nováček
281Kolářová Dana3576BKPR1976W002Nováček
282Slovák Svatopluk3651HAVR1973 001Nováček
283Luňáčková Jana3654BKPR1955SW000Nováček
284Víchová Věra3653UHRR1951SW000Nováček
285Dvořáčková Margita3649BRNR1952SW000Nováček
286Barb Simon3642S1958S000Nováček
287Hubený Jakub3601BKPR2005Y000Nováček
288Křivda Robert3574UHRR  000Nováček
289Chrvala Benjamín3503HAVR2002J000Nováček
290Volhejn Jan3237TRUR1960S000Nováček
291Mertl Tomáš3222UHRR1969 000Nováček
292Sýkorová Emílie3215HAVS2003YW000Nováček
293Stříž Pavel3118BRNR1979 000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.9.1