Český bridžový svaz

Přehled hráčů










#JménoLeg.KlubČl.RočníkKat.ZB - SB - KBVýkonnostní třída
1Svoboda Otakar341BKPS1953S2833203Zlatý velmistr
2Vozábal David1868HAVS1978 2498263Stříbrný velmistr
3Bahníková Eva337BKPS1962W2218849Bronzový velmistr
4Bahník Petr695BKPS1958S2070622Velmistr
5Kopřiva Jiří52BKPS1951S195263Velmistr
6Šlemr Jakub2290BKPS1977 194526Velmistr
7Erdeová Jana301BKPS1962W1878525Velmistr
8Hnátová Daniela187BKPS1969W1842495Velmistr
9Martynek Jan1893BKPS1980 1782886Zlatý národní mistr
10Macura Milan1933BKPS1984 1738185Zlatý národní mistr
11Kopecký Michal2292BKPS1986 1581425Zlatý národní mistr
12Pulkrab Petr1734CBMS1977 1440322Stříbrný národní mistr
13Bahník Ondřej2095CHBS1985 1416735Stříbrný národní mistr
14Fořt Tomáš703PARS1951S141775Stříbrný národní mistr
15Svobodová Pavla342BKPS1957SW1367968Stříbrný národní mistr
16Kurka Josef314BKPS1961 1357440Stříbrný národní mistr
17Volhejn Vít280TRUS1964 1242209Stříbrný národní mistr
18Pavlík Lukáš1329BKPS1961 122788Stříbrný národní mistr
19Zajíček Bohumír1747BKPS1969 1194482Bronzový národní mistr
20Textor Michael33BKPS1948S1175831Bronzový národní mistr
21Filip Anatol1502BKPS1944S1113680Bronzový národní mistr
22Žylka Kamil2346UHRS1989 105118Bronzový národní mistr
23Nulíček Vladimír1188BKPS1959S1028529Bronzový národní mistr
24Kolínský Viktor49BKPS1950S1018403Bronzový národní mistr
25Medlín Aleš1333TRUS1967 969849Bronzový národní mistr
26Diamant Jan289BKPS1956S961784Bronzový národní mistr
27Spálovský Luboš1761BKPS1961 931543Bronzový národní mistr
28Štulc Jiří31BKPS1942S917575Bronzový národní mistr
29Scháňka Martin2683BKPS1991 911538Bronzový národní mistr
30Franz Milan704PARS1948S839780Národní mistr
31Illa Zdeněk708PARS1951S830382Národní mistr
32Pivnička Jan2404BRNS1950S779201Národní mistr
33Frabša Zdeněk926BKPS1969 722632Národní mistr
34Mašek Jiří323BKPS1949S71817Národní mistr
35Hájková Soňa2380HAVS1986W690747Národní mistr
36Medlín Jiří2304BKPS1977 669742Národní mistr
37Holý Jaroslav892BKPS1959S665338Národní mistr
38Fořtová Eva1985BKPS1963W653832Národní mistr
39Kupková Lucie878BKPS1965W644590Národní mistr
40Laštovička Zdeněk196BKPS1962 635195Národní mistr
41Kopecká Karolína2153UHRS1986W628835Národní mistr
42Králík František2154UHRS1990 626475Národní mistr
43Haman Aleš394BRNS1948S618427Národní mistr
44Emmer Jiří2108BKPS1967 613339Národní mistr
45Krása Ondřej1728BRNS1973 575246Zlatý regionální mistr
46Kohutová Lucie2733HAVS1997W574395Zlatý regionální mistr
47Šklíba Milan725PARS1949S561655Zlatý regionální mistr
48Vachtarčík Daniel2343HAVS1976 539382Zlatý regionální mistr
49Hradil Miroslav44BKPS1952S526963Zlatý regionální mistr
50Barnet Lukáš2264CHBS1988 523675Zlatý regionální mistr
51Vondřich Vladimír70BKPS1945S522997Zlatý regionální mistr
52Vojtík Jakub2702HAVS1995 513638Zlatý regionální mistr
53Klemš Erik2696HAVS1996 54909Zlatý regionální mistr
54Vrkoč Petr669BKPS1952S496113Zlatý regionální mistr
55Martynek Jan714PARS1947S453721Zlatý regionální mistr
56Maňák Jaroslav664CBMS1950S434959Zlatý regionální mistr
57Melčák Martin2712HAVS1996 434274Zlatý regionální mistr
58Diblík Rudolf699PARS1944S426844Zlatý regionální mistr
59Machát Vladimír320BKPS1955S424926Zlatý regionální mistr
60Baláš Jiří1842TRUS1973 422948Zlatý regionální mistr
61Vajdová Pavlína2062CHBS1968W419215Zlatý regionální mistr
62Navrátil František718PARS1943S414217Zlatý regionální mistr
63Kolek Lukáš2672HAVS1995 385748Stříbrný regionální mistr
64Humpál Michael2523CBMS1970 383694Stříbrný regionální mistr
65Horáček Josef610TRUS1955S352596Stříbrný regionální mistr
66Pírek Zdeněk1374CHBS1971 349168Stříbrný regionální mistr
67Králík Jan2452UHRS1992 349121Stříbrný regionální mistr
68Novotný Jan2431UHRR1985 346898Stříbrný regionální mistr
69Černá Anna Marie2464BKPS1987W324358Stříbrný regionální mistr
70Botur Michael2676HAVS1995 323397Stříbrný regionální mistr
71Bouřa Patrik2701UHRS1995 318425Stříbrný regionální mistr
72Číža Miroslav999BKPS1965 298871Stříbrný regionální mistr
73Ertner Jan607TRUS1949S290349Stříbrný regionální mistr
74Hájek Jaroslav2031HAVS1968 28611Stříbrný regionální mistr
75Kuk Richard313BKPS1959S280971Stříbrný regionální mistr
76Tomis Zdeněk2876HAVS2001J276789Stříbrný regionální mistr
77Kyptová Monika1393CBMS1968W268745Stříbrný regionální mistr
78Posledník Přemysl1895CHBS1979 245995Stříbrný regionální mistr
79Stupka Petr198BKPS1966 242522Stříbrný regionální mistr
80Schulzová Věra1981BKPS1965W227696Stříbrný regionální mistr
81Škalda Jan1825TRUS1969 226824Stříbrný regionální mistr
82Janas Adam2491HAVR1992 221279Stříbrný regionální mistr
83Winter Josef425BRNR1952S216785Stříbrný regionální mistr
84Schulzová Kristýna2622BKPS1992W211702Stříbrný regionální mistr
85Teichmann Lukáš2462HAVS1990 26513Stříbrný regionální mistr
86Křivánek Jiří737SEVS1954S188342Bronzový regionální mistr
87Hruška František2881PARS1952S183316Bronzový regionální mistr
88Netuka Jiří741SEVR1953S179864Bronzový regionální mistr
89Tomáš Jiří534HAVS1953S160701Bronzový regionální mistr
90Raboch Pavel1782BKPS1973 156666Bronzový regionální mistr
91Rubáč Tomáš1389BKPS1963 146893Bronzový regionální mistr
92Macurová Michaela2239S1977W145741Bronzový regionální mistr
93Varmužová Kateřina2383BRNR1989W140228Bronzový regionální mistr
94Böhmová Jiřina1818BKPS1952SW138356Bronzový regionální mistr
95Kubšovský Ludvík739SEVR1942S137448Bronzový regionální mistr
96Hlaváč Jan2048CHBS1981 12689Bronzový regionální mistr
97Suchá Eva1347BKPS1967W125483Bronzový regionální mistr
98Martynková Jana2401TRUR1978W119221Bronzový regionální mistr
99Petera Josef272TRUS1963 116287Bronzový regionální mistr
100Tyč Ondřej1843TRUS1974 115675Bronzový regionální mistr
101Volhejn Petr2909TRUS2001J16936Bronzový regionální mistr
102Pyszko Adam2871HAVS2002J16845Bronzový regionální mistr
103Frank Václav2443UHRR1990 099847Regionální mistr
104Janeček Miloslav1958TRUR1983 098982Regionální mistr
105Ježková Anna2573CHBS1987W097689Regionální mistr
106Dolanská Veronika2838PARS1998W09571Regionální mistr
107Kálal Jiří262TRUR1955S09426Regionální mistr
108Hubená Jana1723BKPS1970W081884Regionální mistr
109Hubený Petr82BKPS1971 07986Regionální mistr
110Lusk Jan2354CHBS1975 075759Regionální mistr
111Bielecki Piotr2684HAVS1954S075313Regionální mistr
112Seker Doga3613S1981 074752Zlatý klubový mistr
113Kupková Barbora2890BKPS1995W073597Zlatý klubový mistr
114Kaštovský Ondřej2832HAVS2001J070797Zlatý klubový mistr
115Täuber Jiří1394CBMS1958S067475Zlatý klubový mistr
116Benák Jaroslav1087BKPR1959S061612Zlatý klubový mistr
117Bulyk Andrij3348PARS1977 06043Zlatý klubový mistr
118Teňak Pavel3024BKPS1965 058667Zlatý klubový mistr
119Ertnerová Markéta608TRUR1951SW053992Zlatý klubový mistr
120Lysek Matyáš3246HAVS2006Y04988Stříbrný klubový mistr
121Meduna Jan2664PARR1936S048398Stříbrný klubový mistr
122Otradovcová Zuzana2784UHRR2000JW046863Stříbrný klubový mistr
123Walach Ivo3043HAVS2004Y045466Stříbrný klubový mistr
124Králík Michal801UHRR1965 042605Stříbrný klubový mistr
125Štrbová Barbora2880UHRS1994W041951Stříbrný klubový mistr
126Stareček Ivan2086HAVS1975 036434Stříbrný klubový mistr
127Sikora Pavel2471HAVS1990 035393Stříbrný klubový mistr
128Kunert Miroslav525HAVR1946S03572Stříbrný klubový mistr
129Horák Pavel2424BRNR1975 034357Stříbrný klubový mistr
130Kindl Jan3005BKPR1998 033536Stříbrný klubový mistr
131Kvaček Robert3004BKPR1998 033315Stříbrný klubový mistr
132Rečičárová Karolína3250HAVS2007YW031818Stříbrný klubový mistr
133Täuberová Zdeňka1395CBMS1960SW03122Stříbrný klubový mistr
134Žiak Matej2848HAVS1994 029699Stříbrný klubový mistr
135Herout Josef521HAVR1955S028209Stříbrný klubový mistr
136Krása Mikuláš3236BKPS2005Y027161Stříbrný klubový mistr
137Vachtarčíková Nikol3098HAVS2006YW026112Stříbrný klubový mistr
138Barb Simon3642S1958S025610Stříbrný klubový mistr
139Podolský Jaroslav881TRUS1960S025240Stříbrný klubový mistr
140Slováková Pavla3526HAVS2010KW024875Stříbrný klubový mistr
141Horák Libor2425BRNR1977 02442Stříbrný klubový mistr
142Hora Jakub2840CHBS1981 022572Stříbrný klubový mistr
143Trávníčková Jana1132BKPR1948SW020727Stříbrný klubový mistr
144Kadlec Pavel2238ŽK R1982 020503Stříbrný klubový mistr
145Franková Martina2659UHRR1988W020231Stříbrný klubový mistr
146Drozd Matěj3245HAVS2006Y020206Stříbrný klubový mistr
147Karlík Petr3349BKPS2008Y01951Bronzový klubový mistr
148Romanowski Čeněk2873HAVS2002J018791Bronzový klubový mistr
149Picmausová Olga618TRUR1944SW018371Bronzový klubový mistr
150Frantík František299BKPS1954S018300Bronzový klubový mistr
151Pszczolka Petr2723HAVR1972 017326Bronzový klubový mistr
152Sienkiewicz Piotr3650HAVS1954S016939Bronzový klubový mistr
153Chotaš Jiří2352TRUS1962 016402Bronzový klubový mistr
154Kubát František3484BKPS2008Y015297Bronzový klubový mistr
155Walach Vít2877HAVR2001J014916Bronzový klubový mistr
156Sedral Jiří626TRUR1955S014861Bronzový klubový mistr
157Korynta Jan307BKPS1952S013561Bronzový klubový mistr
158Vlach Daniel2157UHRR1967 0134Bronzový klubový mistr
159Konštacká Emma3533HAVS2009KW012197Bronzový klubový mistr
160Plánička Michal863BKPR1962 01231Bronzový klubový mistr
161Hanák Vladimír2209BKPR1965 011848Bronzový klubový mistr
162Vajda Tomáš2765CHBS1997 010555Bronzový klubový mistr
163Králíková Berenika1495UHRR1964W01059Bronzový klubový mistr
164Juřík Vlastimil2159UHRR1965 09955Bronzový klubový mistr
165Kafka Tomáš2111BKPR1984 09763Bronzový klubový mistr
166Albrechtová Zuzana2093CBMR1951SW09669Bronzový klubový mistr
167Kypta Václav1170CBMR1964 09463Bronzový klubový mistr
168Vágner Jiří2708TRUR1952S0997Bronzový klubový mistr
169Sýkorová Emilia3215HAVS2003JW0912Bronzový klubový mistr
170Čermáková Miroslava2587CBMR1963W0848Bronzový klubový mistr
171Franz Vojtěch3559BKPS2000J0829Bronzový klubový mistr
172Janko Vratislav2185TRUR1962 07614Bronzový klubový mistr
173Tomanová Zuzana2794BKPR1944SW07256Bronzový klubový mistr
174Žmolová Klára2663UHRR1993W06843Bronzový klubový mistr
175Vachtarčík Lukáš3252HAVS2009K06233Bronzový klubový mistr
176Olmer Adam3102BKPS2005Y06117Bronzový klubový mistr
177Vlachová Zuzana2744UHRR1966W0687Bronzový klubový mistr
178Králíková Isabela1496UHRR1940SW05572Bronzový klubový mistr
179Plosová Anna2094CBMR1941SW05177Bronzový klubový mistr
180Mališ Petr2844UHRR1954S04962Klubový mistr
181Mališová Cassie2843UHRR1956SW04886Klubový mistr
182Krhut Rostislav1846HAVR1971 04850Klubový mistr
183Šlachta Dušan688HAVR1958S04668Klubový mistr
184Wirthová Daniela2866BKPR1953SW04581Klubový mistr
185Surovka Ivan2849HAVS1955S04480Klubový mistr
186Jindra Jaroslav2183TRUR1985 04267Klubový mistr
187Kulhavá Radka3584JMBS1978W04120Klubový mistr
188Kasza Tomáš2494HAVR1993 0499Klubový mistr
189Klhůfek Vojtěch2971HAVR2002J0464Klubový mistr
190Blažo Josef2737TRUR1947S0440Klubový mistr
191Klaczak René2089HAVR1971 03818Klubový mistr
192Daněk Petr3456HAVS2008Y03519Klubový mistr
193John Jiří2823TRUS1961 03351Klubový mistr
194Tatranský Ivan2747HAVR1934S03215Klubový mistr
195Otradovec Dan3335UHRS2007Y03172Klubový mistr
196Prášilová Jana2084CBMR1945SW03153Klubový mistr
197Prášil Milan1167CBMR1945S034Klubový mistr
198Tůma Lubomír3045BRNR1960S02953Klubový mistr
199Očadlík Jiří3063BRNR1958S02760Klubový mistr
200Petřík Jan2859HAVR1952S02625Klubový mistr
201Simpson Tony3046BRNR1947S02572Klubový mistr
202Vančuřík Jan2824BRNR1952S02437Klubový mistr
203Pilát Marek3247HAVS2007Y02426Klubový mistr
204Pyszková Valérie3524HAVS2010KW02397Klubový mistr
205Koudelka Lev3059BRNR1955S02280Klubový mistr
206Šíma Lucien3585R1998 02208Klubový mistr
207Knoulich Josef1741TRUR1923S02159Klubový mistr
208Janíková Lenka2940UHRR2003JW02136Klubový mistr
209Hytka Jakub3253BKPR1980 02110Klubový mistr
210Houfek Michal2714UHRR1983 01839Klubový mistr
211Čech Martin3056BRNR1970 01744Klubový mistr
212Čechmánek Jaroslav791UHRR1935S01691Klubový mistr
213Regula Igor3485R1974 01689Klubový mistr
214Bosáková Zdenka2916BKPR1949SW01689Klubový mistr
215Čechmánková Dana792UHRR1932SW01672Klubový mistr
216Gregor Štěpán3255BKPR1984 01632Klubový mistr
217Sadílková Hana3033BKPR1956SW01521Klubový mistr
218Adamová Marie2949CBMR1954SW01432Klubový mistr
219Zeman Pavel3054BRNR1971 01294Klubový mistr
220Mrázková Vlasta3191SEVR1949SW01250Klubový mistr
221Drozd Jonáš3351HAVS2008Y01200Klubový mistr
222Žák Daniel3164HAVR1974 01141Klubový mistr
223Trecha Lukáš2833HAVR2001J0192Klubový mistr
224Zatloukal Jakub3061HAVR2003J0164Klubový mistr
225Johnová Jana3264JMBS1959SW0114Klubový mistr
226Ručná Iva3052BRNR1955SW00981Klubový kandidát
227Ručný Jiří3053BRNR1953S00976Klubový kandidát
228Hejduková Jolana3205BKPR1971W00967Klubový kandidát
229Suchomelová Jitka3452BRNR1967W00946Klubový kandidát
230Polouček Pavel3055BRNR1971 00932Klubový kandidát
231Zuzaňák Tomáš2872HAVR2002J00871Klubový kandidát
232Janíková Zdenka2961UHRR1968W00738Klubový kandidát
233Pöhlmann Pavla2158UHRR1966W00724Klubový kandidát
234Kabourková Alena3115SEVR1954SW00716Klubový kandidát
235Padruňková Daniela3035BKPR1952SW00641Klubový kandidát
236Lysek Richard3508HAVR1975 00598Klubový kandidát
237Janík Petr2960UHRR1967 00595Klubový kandidát
238Kolek Jan2887UHRR1954S00578Klubový kandidát
239Kolářová Eva3108SEVR1957SW00562Klubový kandidát
240Macho Marek2945HAVR1999J00513Klubový kandidát
241Chuchút Josef3427SEVR1949S00507Klubový kandidát
242Loukotka Marek Kristian3598BKPS1981 00505Klubový kandidát
243Píchová Iva2842UHRR1978W00500Klubový kandidát
244Rečičár Filip3251HAVR2009K00481Pokročilý
245Kolářová Alena3107SEVR1948SW00481Pokročilý
246Šmitberský Antonín3188SEVR1966 00479Pokročilý
247Humpál Jakub3498CBMR2004Y00456Pokročilý
248Řehák Vladimír3113SEVR1949S00440Pokročilý
249Papala František2742HAVR1998 00393Pokročilý
250Novák Miroslav3162HAVR1949S00358Pokročilý
251Mikunda Aleš3644TRUR1970 00344Pokročilý
252Eremiášová Eva958SEVR1940SW00343Pokročilý
253Baláž René2847TRUS1975 00340Pokročilý
254Dostálková Hana2666UHRR1950SW00327Pokročilý
255Horna Pavel3243JMBS1970 00325Pokročilý
256Beran Stanislav2950CBMR1946S00317Pokročilý
257Kaleta Jan2203HAVR1946S00267Pokročilý
258Mertlová Olga3083UHRR1940SW00247Pokročilý
259Tománek Jan2577UHRR1990 00213Pokročilý
260Severinová Anna3646BRNR1955SW00186Adept
261Janoušek Jiří3364JMBS1943S00166Adept
262Luňáčková Jana3654BKPR1955SW00162Adept
263Pšeničková Jana3266JMBS1967W00162Adept
264Recová Zdenka3645BRNR1950SW00158Adept
265Horák Jiří3647BRNR1953S00150Adept
266Horáková Hana3648BRNR1956SW00144Adept
267Moravcová Jana3499CBMR1983W00143Adept
268Jareš Martin3677HAVR1975 00140Adept
269Cerha Michal3643TRUR1971 00133Adept
270Kolářová Dana3576BKPS1976W00131Adept
271Štěpánová Hana3694HAVR1953SW00128Adept
272Vavřík Tomáš3660HAVR2010K00126Adept
273Marková Alena3746TRUR1958SW00120Adept
274Chalupa Roman3661TRUS1967 00104Adept
275Klimánek Lukáš3752HAVR2010K0089Adept
276Lengálová Alena3658BRNR1965W0087Adept
277Moravcová Vendula3500CBMR1991W0079Adept
278Zítková Jana3265JMBR1944SW0060Adept
279Mertlová Jana2791UHRR1974W0060Adept
280Mikulková Marie3751HAVR2012KW0057Adept
281Frantes Daniel3529HAVR2009K0056Adept
282Strnad Jaroslav3748BRNR1949S0052Adept
283Norková Jitka3691BRNR1980W0046Nováček
284Mertl Tomáš3222UHRR1969 0043Nováček
285Poslt Milan3747JMBR1948S0041Nováček
286Vinklárek Jiří3679HAVR1960S0039Nováček
287Kynčl Petr3398TRUR1963 0036Nováček
288Bulavová Jana3695HAVR1983W0035Nováček
289Ujma Kryštof3753HAVR2011K0033Nováček
290Klaczak Matyáš3659HAVR2011K0027Nováček
291Bříštělová Markéta3674UHRR2010KW0021Nováček
292Volhejn Jan3237TRUR1960S0021Nováček
293Bábíčková Anna3673UHRR2008YW0020Nováček
294Mlčková Alena3406UHRR1966W0017Nováček
295Běhalová Tereza3750HAVR2011KW0015Nováček
296Chamrádová Pavlína3756UHRR2010KW0013Nováček
297Tůmová Šárka3439JMBR1947SW008Nováček
298Kadeřábková Helena3433JMBR1954SW008Nováček
299Regula Magdalena3578R2005YW006Nováček
300Bábíčková Eliška3755UHRR2011KW005Nováček
301Slovák Svatopluk3651HAVR1973 001Nováček
302Böhmová Štěpánka3749HAVR2011KW000Nováček
303Sagan Daniel3672HAVR2003J000Nováček
304Grinč Viliam3670HAVR2007Y000Nováček
305Strelko Amon3669HAVS1952S000Nováček
306Kováč Ondrej3668HAVS1992 000Nováček
307Otáhalová Andrea3666HAVR1952S000Nováček
308Vajdová Dagmar3665HAVR1955S000Nováček
309Kabeleová Viera3664HAVR1953S000Nováček
310Hollenová Margita3663HAVR1953S000Nováček
311Kalina Peter3662HAVR1948S000Nováček
312Víchová Věra3653UHRR1951SW000Nováček
313Křivda Robert3574UHRR  000Nováček
314Chrvala Benjamín3503HAVR2002J000Nováček
315Stříž Pavel3118BRNR1979 000Nováček
Patička
© 2015 Český bridžový svaz, verze 2.9.1